|
Our Media/Results from Alliance XC Invite
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Alliance XC InvitePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 13th 2014, 7:29pm
Website:Click here Results: Baumspage 11th Alliance Running Invitational
September 13, 2014
Miami Valley Career Tech Center Clayton, OH
Division 1 Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diboy Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1283 JT Mackay 12 Northmont 15:40 5:03
2 2 1588 Mitch Poynter 11 Tippecanoe 15:46 5:05
3 3 976 Dustin Horter 9 Lak. East 15:58 5:09
4 4 1581 Daniel Frame 12 Tippecanoe 15:59 5:09
5 5 1632 Stephen Jones 11 Troy 16:08 5:12
6 6 716 Michael Huschart 12 Elder 16:13 5:14
7 7 977 David Jaeger 12 Lak. East 16:21 5:17
8 8 473 Jimmy Barton 12 Centerville 16:31 5:20
9 9 1024 Josh Oeters 12 Lak. West 16:42 5:23
10 10 967 Tyler Anderson 12 Lak. East 16:46 5:25
11 11 911 Jacob Butsch 12 Greenville 16:47 5:25
12 12 715 Eric Huff 12 Elder 16:52 5:26
13 13 489 Davin Fish 12 Centerville 16:55 5:27
14 14 657 Jordan Gregory 10 Colerain 16:56 5:28
15 15 671 Vince Sprague 11 Colerain 16:58 5:28
16 16 983 Michael Norris 12 Lak. East 17:01 5:29
17 17 1595 Jacob Stillwagon 11 Tippecanoe 17:01 5:29
18 18 915 Bailey Hartle 12 Greenville 17:02 5:29
19 19 739 Nick Rackers 12 Elder 17:03 5:30
20 20 125 Calvin Beal 12 Beavercreek 17:05 5:30
21 21 138 Taylor Davis 12 Beavercreek 17:09 5:32
22 22 1315 Nick Brems 12 Oak Hills 17:09 5:32
23 23 1571 Tim Andrews 11 Tippecanoe 17:09 5:32
24 24 192 Colin Staten 11 Beavercreek 17:10 5:32
25 25 1589 Spencer Ranft 11 Tippecanoe 17:11 5:32
26 26 1013 Conner Cunningham 12 Lak. West 17:12 5:33
27 27 1665 Jacob Hill 12 Wayne 17:13 5:33
28 28 406 Nate Sink 12 Butler 17:13 5:33
29 29 725 Drew Mack 11 Elder 17:15 5:34
30 30 1566 Evan Sergent 12 Steele 17:15 5:34
31 31 1075 Nick Jarvis 11 Lebanon 17:16 5:34
32 32 734 Eric Ostertag 11 Elder 17:16 5:34
33 33 1062 Kelby Caplinger 10 Lebanon 17:17 5:34
34 34 701 Andy Buelterman 12 Elder 17:17 5:34
35 35 1332 Drew Toon 9 Oak Hills 17:17 5:35
36 36 1572 Jordan Brown 11 Tippecanoe 17:18 5:35
37 37 973 Vincent Galioto 11 Lak. East 17:18 5:35
38 38 706 Nick Ellerhorst 12 Elder 17:18 5:35
39 39 1490 Jack Harsh 11 St. Xavier 17:19 5:35
40 40 670 Daniel Snyder 12 Colerain 17:20 5:35
41 41 669 Chris Rioux 12 Colerain 17:20 5:35
42 42 191 T.J. Siva 12 Beavercreek 17:20 5:35
43 43 1028 Garrett Shelby 9 Lak. West 17:21 5:36
44 747 Ryan Schenkel 10 Elder 17:22 5:36
45 44 1575 Thomas Chaney 11 Tippecanoe 17:23 5:36
46 45 524 John Salzman 11 Centerville 17:24 5:37
47 46 1721 Ryan Baxter 11 Wor. Kilbourne 17:25 5:37
48 47 1723 Joey Coogan 11 Wor. Kilbourne 17:26 5:37
49 48 156 Sinjin Jones 12 Beavercreek 17:27 5:38
50 49 480 Andrew Craig 9 Centerville 17:27 5:38
51 50 1322 Noah Holmes 11 Oak Hills 17:28 5:38
52 51 1523 Matthew Niklas 12 St. Xavier 17:31 5:39
53 52 1334 Brad Weidner 10 Oak Hills 17:32 5:39
54 53 1555 Kyle Wilson 12 St. Xavier 17:33 5:40
55 54 773 Chase Brentlinger 10 Fairmont 17:33 5:40
56 55 521 Steven Reidell 11 Centerville 17:33 5:40
57 56 1329 Tom Seibert 11 Oak Hills 17:34 5:40
58 57 1560 Dane Johnson 11 Steele 17:37 5:41
59 58 395 Joey Hoffman 12 Butler 17:39 5:42
60 59 405 Michael Rogers 12 Butler 17:40 5:42
61 60 992 Austin Theis 12 Lak. East 17:41 5:42
62 61 986 Johnny Przygocki 12 Lak. East 17:41 5:42
63 62 201 Raul Vargas 11 Beavercreek 17:42 5:43
64 63 1281 Tanner Garrison 12 Northmont 17:42 5:43
65 64 1476 Ronnie Fago 11 St. Xavier 17:44 5:43
66 65 1321 Chris Guy 9 Oak Hills 17:44 5:43
67 66 1067 Scotty Estes 12 Lebanon 17:45 5:43
68 67 517 Matt Nerlinger 9 Centerville 17:45 5:44
69 68 119 Brad Arledge 12 Beavercreek 17:46 5:44
70 69 1518 Liam McGrath 10 St. Xavier 17:47 5:44
71 70 1021 Noah Mang 9 Lak. West 17:48 5:44
72 71 1505 Drew Krsacok 11 St. Xavier 17:48 5:44
73 969 Eddie Biehle 10 Lak. East 17:48 5:44
74 972 Blake Dodson 10 Lak. East 17:48 5:45
75 72 1026 Ethan Quimby 11 Lak. West 17:52 5:46
76 73 298 Nico Taylor 10 Bellbrook 17:53 5:46
77 74 1521 Will Morgan 10 St. Xavier 17:54 5:46
78 75 1277 Jake Bower 10 Northmont 17:54 5:46
79 76 301 Cole Weslow 9 Bellbrook 17:55 5:47
80 77 290 Kyle Miller 9 Bellbrook 17:55 5:47
81 78 1747 Tanner Taylor 11 Wor. Kilbourne 17:56 5:47
82 79 1323 Mitchell Luken 9 Oak Hills 17:56 5:47
83 80 479 Jack Ciesla 10 Centerville 17:57 5:47
84 81 1565 Michael Sekerak 12 Steele 17:58 5:48
85 82 1752 Sam Zeid 11 Wor. Kilbourne 17:59 5:48
86 1500 Will Kelly 11 St. Xavier 18:00 5:48
87 177 Austin Nader 11 Beavercreek 18:01 5:49
88 83 1674 Jared Wamsley 11 Wayne 18:03 5:49
89 84 656 Sam Gierach 10 Colerain 18:10 5:51
90 85 1203 Joshua Jones 12 Moeller Gold 18:11 5:52
91 86 1221 Tyler Rinn 9 Moeller Gold 18:11 5:52
92 87 790 Robert Pacenta 9 Fairmont 18:17 5:54
93 1457 Matthew Budde 10 St. Xavier 18:18 5:54
94 88 770 Daniel Bendel 11 Fairmont 18:18 5:54
95 89 1069 Davy Hardie 10 Lebanon 18:18 5:54
96 90 1197 Daniel Hansen 10 Moeller Gold 18:21 5:55
97 537 Kyle Westhaus 9 Centerville 18:21 5:55
98 91 1735 Matt Kulling 11 Wor. Kilbourne 18:21 5:55
99 92 389 Caleb Colon 11 Butler 18:23 5:56
100 93 1671 Jacob Miller 10 Wayne 18:25 5:56
101 1314 Drew Beck 11 Oak Hills 18:26 5:57
102 126 Jake Benigno 10 Beavercreek 18:28 5:57
103 94 1209 Kevin Luers 10 Moeller Gold 18:28 5:57
104 95 1015 Brian Goss 12 Lak. West 18:30 5:58
105 1326 Anthony Papathanas 11 Oak Hills 18:30 5:58
106 96 1073 Brandon Huddleson 10 Lebanon 18:30 5:58
107 97 407 Kyle Wertz 9 Butler 18:30 5:58
108 98 926 Ryan Trick 9 Greenville 18:31 5:58
109 99 1020 Shawn Lienhardt 12 Lak. West 18:33 5:59
110 100 1200 Ned Hope 10 Moeller Gold 18:36 6:00
111 1017 Matt Halfhill 12 Lak. West 18:37 6:00
112 101 292 Kyle Okolowitz 11 Bellbrook 18:38 6:01
113 102 1666 Matt Krauskopf 12 Wayne 18:41 6:01
114 103 672 Michael Wander 10 Colerain 18:43 6:02
115 1460 Jack Cordonier 10 St. Xavier 18:43 6:02
116 172 Matt Loxley 12 Beavercreek 18:43 6:02
117 104 1288 Ethan Shade 10 Northmont 18:48 6:04
118 105 1732 Ryu Kaida 11 Wor. Kilbourne 18:49 6:04
119 106 284 Johnny Gallagher 10 Bellbrook 18:49 6:04
120 107 1706 Ransome Rowland 12 West Carrollton 18:51 6:05
121 108 297 Jeffrey Simon 11 Bellbrook 18:51 6:05
122 109 1569 Dru Trifiletti 10 Steele 18:52 6:05
123 110 277 Austin Anderson 11 Bellbrook 18:53 6:05
124 111 1708 Patrick Strange 12 West Carrollton 18:54 6:06
125 112 648 Shawn Boosveld 10 Colerain 18:54 6:06
126 113 912 Pryce Durnye 9 Greenville 18:54 6:06
127 114 1701 Brandon Lengefeld 10 West Carrollton 18:55 6:06
128 115 1630 Parker Hench 11 Troy 18:55 6:06
129 116 1093 Tommy Tran 10 Lebanon 18:58 6:07
130 117 1230 Johnathan White 10 Moeller Gold 18:59 6:07
131 118 786 Cameron Kinsey 10 Fairmont 19:02 6:08
132 119 917 Jacob Hounshell 11 Greenville 19:03 6:09
133 120 399 Steven Lewis 12 Butler 19:05 6:09
134 121 795 Harrison Webb 12 Fairmont 19:06 6:09
135 519 Ishan Rao 11 Centerville 19:06 6:10
136 122 919 Andrew Kocher 9 Greenville 19:06 6:10
137 661 Vincent King 12 Colerain 19:06 6:10
138 123 1697 Brian Dinh 11 West Carrollton 19:07 6:10
139 124 1054 Bailey Ardrey 10 Lebanon 19:11 6:11
140 125 1750 Ian Watters 9 Wor. Kilbourne 19:11 6:11
141 126 1289 Robbie Spilker 11 Northmont 19:13 6:12
142 127 1636 Pete Sheehan 10 Troy 19:13 6:12
143 1063 Sam Carpenter 10 Lebanon 19:15 6:12
144 1014 Andy Dembicky 9 Lak. West 19:15 6:13
145 128 1626 Carsen Clouser 11 Troy 19:16 6:13
146 1089 Ben Sams 11 Lebanon 19:17 6:13
147 129 1290 Jordan Stoiber 10 Northmont 19:18 6:14
148 130 916 Tanner Herrmann 11 Greenville 19:19 6:14
149 131 775 Josiah Callinan 11 Fairmont 19:20 6:14
150 1317 Ryan Frondorf 12 Oak Hills 19:21 6:14
151 1737 Max Miller 12 Wor. Kilbourne 19:23 6:15
152 132 1227 Matt Weaver 10 Moeller Gold 19:25 6:16
153 1208 Andrew Luers 10 Moeller Gold 19:26 6:16
154 279 Justin Boreman 10 Bellbrook 19:28 6:16
155 133 1667 Malik Lindsay 12 Wayne 19:28 6:17
156 1736 Ian McDowall 10 Wor. Kilbourne 19:28 6:17
157 134 793 Joshua Schnipke 12 Fairmont 19:29 6:17
158 1210 Isaac Lytle 12 Moeller Gold 19:33 6:18
159 788 Tobin Murotare 11 Fairmont 19:35 6:19
160 1016 Nathanael Gregory 12 Lak. West 19:36 6:19
161 921 Quintin Muhlenkamp 11 Greenville 19:40 6:20
162 135 1558 Chase Beetler 10 Steele 19:40 6:21
163 769 Jose Arredondo 11 Fairmont 19:42 6:21
164 794 Mason Tyler 12 Fairmont 19:45 6:22
165 136 1285 John Pierron 9 Northmont 19:47 6:23
166 1204 Nicholas Junker 10 Moeller Gold 19:51 6:24
167 137 1702 Connor Macy 10 West Carrollton 19:54 6:25
168 138 1627 Adam Falknor 9 Troy 19:57 6:26
169 1279 Jacob Coleman 11 Northmont 19:58 6:26
170 139 1698 Hunter Hughes 10 West Carrollton 20:01 6:27
171 140 403 Sean Luttrell 10 Butler 20:02 6:28
172 141 1564 Bryce Pember 10 Steele 20:05 6:29
173 286 Nathan Hutson 9 Bellbrook 20:10 6:30
174 910 Carson Bruner 11 Greenville 20:11 6:30
175 142 1570 Andrew Vontell 9 Steele 20:11 6:31
176 281 Zach Cozad 11 Bellbrook 20:15 6:32
177 143 1700 Taylan King 10 West Carrollton 20:23 6:34
178 1291 Jackson Weaver 9 Northmont 20:25 6:35
179 1563 Tyler Kovach 9 Steele 20:33 6:37
180 144 760 Daniel Kehoe 11 Fairborn 20:39 6:39
181 1286 Jeremiah Robertson 11 Northmont 20:44 6:41
182 145 761 Noah Little 9 Fairborn 20:57 6:45
183 146 1664 Noah Gracia 12 Wayne 21:03 6:47
184 147 1624 Jack Alexander 11 Troy 21:15 6:51
185 148 1637 Andy Smith 9 Troy 21:22 6:53
186 397 Phillip Koewler 12 Butler 21:35 6:58
187 149 764 Evangle Myers 10 Fairborn 21:48 7:02
188 398 Chris Lewis 12 Butler 21:53 7:03
189 1629 Tim Hanna 10 Troy 21:55 7:04
190 1061 Ryan Bissman 9 Lebanon 22:00 7:06
191 1628 Liam Gillespie 9 Troy 22:23 7:13
192 925 Jacob Subler 9 Greenville 22:46 7:20
193 150 765 Trey Spencer 9 Fairborn 22:48 7:21
194 1707 Connor Schotz 12 West Carrollton 22:54 7:23
195 1625 Adam Bilitzke 9 Troy 26:30 8:33
196 151 758 Alex Coleman 11 Fairborn 26:45 8:38
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 71 Tippecanoe ( 16:38 1:23:06 1:25)
========================================
1 2 Mitch Poynter 11 15:46
2 4 Daniel Frame 12 15:59
3 17 Jacob Stillwagon 11 17:01
4 23 Tim Andrews 11 17:09
5 25 Spencer Ranft 11 17:11
6 ( 36) Jordan Brown 11 17:18
7 ( 44) Thomas Chaney 11 17:23
2. 73 Lak. East ( 16:41 1:23:24 1:20)
========================================
1 3 Dustin Horter 9 15:58
2 7 David Jaeger 12 16:21
3 10 Tyler Anderson 12 16:46
4 16 Michael Norris 12 17:01
5 37 Vincent Galioto 11 17:18
6 ( 60) Austin Theis 12 17:41
7 ( 61) Johnny Przygocki 12 17:41
3. 98 Elder ( 16:56 1:24:39 1:03)
========================================
1 6 Michael Huschart 12 16:13
2 12 Eric Huff 12 16:52
3 19 Nick Rackers 12 17:03
4 29 Drew Mack 11 17:15
5 32 Eric Ostertag 11 17:16
6 ( 34) Andy Buelterman 12 17:17
7 ( 38) Nick Ellerhorst 12 17:18
4. 155 Beavercreek ( 17:15 1:26:11 0:22)
========================================
1 20 Calvin Beal 12 17:05
2 21 Taylor Davis 12 17:09
3 24 Colin Staten 11 17:10
4 42 T.J. Siva 12 17:20
5 48 Sinjin Jones 12 17:27
6 ( 62) Raul Vargas 11 17:42
7 ( 68) Brad Arledge 12 17:46
5. 170 Centerville ( 17:10 1:25:50 1:02)
========================================
1 8 Jimmy Barton 12 16:31
2 13 Davin Fish 12 16:55
3 45 John Salzman 11 17:24
4 49 Andrew Craig 9 17:27
5 55 Steven Reidell 11 17:33
6 ( 67) Matt Nerlinger 9 17:45
7 ( 80) Jack Ciesla 10 17:57
6. 194 Colerain ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:14)
========================================
1 14 Jordan Gregory 10 16:56
2 15 Vince Sprague 11 16:58
3 40 Daniel Snyder 12 17:20
4 41 Chris Rioux 12 17:20
5 84 Sam Gierach 10 18:10
6 (103) Michael Wander 10 18:43
7 (112) Shawn Boosveld 10 18:54
7. 215 Oak Hills ( 17:24 1:27:00 0:25)
========================================
1 22 Nick Brems 12 17:09
2 35 Drew Toon 9 17:17
3 50 Noah Holmes 11 17:28
4 52 Brad Weidner 10 17:32
5 56 Tom Seibert 11 17:34
6 ( 65) Chris Guy 9 17:44
7 ( 79) Mitchell Luken 9 17:56
8. 220 Lak. West ( 17:23 1:26:55 1:10)
========================================
1 9 Josh Oeters 12 16:42
2 26 Conner Cunningham 12 17:12
3 43 Garrett Shelby 9 17:21
4 70 Noah Mang 9 17:48
5 72 Ethan Quimby 11 17:52
6 ( 95) Brian Goss 12 18:30
7 ( 99) Shawn Lienhardt 12 18:33
9. 276 St. Xavier ( 17:35 1:27:54 0:28)
========================================
1 39 Jack Harsh 11 17:19
2 51 Matthew Niklas 12 17:31
3 53 Kyle Wilson 12 17:33
4 64 Ronnie Fago 11 17:44
5 69 Liam McGrath 10 17:47
6 ( 71) Drew Krsacok 11 17:48
7 ( 74) Will Morgan 10 17:54
10. 315 Lebanon ( 17:50 1:29:06 1:14)
========================================
1 31 Nick Jarvis 11 17:16
2 33 Kelby Caplinger 10 17:17
3 66 Scotty Estes 12 17:45
4 89 Davy Hardie 10 18:18
5 96 Brandon Huddleson 10 18:30
6 (116) Tommy Tran 10 18:58
7 (124) Bailey Ardrey 10 19:11
11. 334 Butler ( 17:53 1:29:25 1:17)
========================================
1 28 Nate Sink 12 17:13
2 58 Joey Hoffman 12 17:39
3 59 Michael Rogers 12 17:40
4 92 Caleb Colon 11 18:23
5 97 Kyle Wertz 9 18:30
6 (120) Steven Lewis 12 19:05
7 (140) Sean Luttrell 10 20:02
12. 344 Wor. Kilbourne ( 17:50 1:29:07 0:56)
========================================
1 46 Ryan Baxter 11 17:25
2 47 Joey Coogan 11 17:26
3 78 Tanner Taylor 11 17:56
4 82 Sam Zeid 11 17:59
5 91 Matt Kulling 11 18:21
6 (105) Ryu Kaida 11 18:49
7 (125) Ian Watters 9 19:11
13. 359 Greenville ( 18:04 1:30:17 2:16)
========================================
1 11 Jacob Butsch 12 16:47
2 18 Bailey Hartle 12 17:02
3 98 Ryan Trick 9 18:31
4 113 Pryce Durnye 9 18:54
5 119 Jacob Hounshell 11 19:03
6 (122) Andrew Kocher 9 19:06
7 (130) Tanner Herrmann 11 19:19
14. 369 Northmont ( 17:52 1:29:17 3:33)
========================================
1 1 JT Mackay 12 15:40
2 63 Tanner Garrison 12 17:42
3 75 Jake Bower 10 17:54
4 104 Ethan Shade 10 18:48
5 126 Robbie Spilker 11 19:13
6 (129) Jordan Stoiber 10 19:18
7 (136) John Pierron 9 19:47
15. 412 Steele ( 18:17 1:31:22 2:25)
========================================
1 30 Evan Sergent 12 17:15
2 57 Dane Johnson 11 17:37
3 81 Michael Sekerak 12 17:58
4 109 Dru Trifiletti 10 18:52
5 135 Chase Beetler 10 19:40
6 (141) Bryce Pember 10 20:05
7 (142) Andrew Vontell 9 20:11
16. 433 Bellbrook ( 18:14 1:31:10 0:56)
========================================
1 73 Nico Taylor 10 17:53
2 76 Cole Weslow 9 17:55
3 77 Kyle Miller 9 17:55
4 101 Kyle Okolowitz 11 18:38
5 106 Johnny Gallagher 10 18:49
6 (108) Jeffrey Simon 11 18:51
7 (110) Austin Anderson 11 18:53
17. 438 Wayne ( 18:22 1:31:50 2:15)
========================================
1 27 Jacob Hill 12 17:13
2 83 Jared Wamsley 11 18:03
3 93 Jacob Miller 10 18:25
4 102 Matt Krauskopf 12 18:41
5 133 Malik Lindsay 12 19:28
6 (146) Noah Gracia 12 21:03
18. 455 Moeller Gold ( 18:22 1:31:47 0:25)
========================================
1 85 Joshua Jones 12 18:11
2 86 Tyler Rinn 9 18:11
3 90 Daniel Hansen 10 18:21
4 94 Kevin Luers 10 18:28
5 100 Ned Hope 10 18:36
6 (117) Johnathan White 10 18:59
7 (132) Matt Weaver 10 19:25
19. 468 Fairmont ( 18:28 1:32:16 1:33)
========================================
1 54 Chase Brentlinger 10 17:33
2 87 Robert Pacenta 9 18:17
3 88 Daniel Bendel 11 18:18
4 118 Cameron Kinsey 10 19:02
5 121 Harrison Webb 12 19:06
6 (131) Josiah Callinan 11 19:20
7 (134) Joshua Schnipke 12 19:29
20. 513 Troy ( 18:42 1:33:29 3:49)
========================================
1 5 Stephen Jones 11 16:08
2 115 Parker Hench 11 18:55
3 127 Pete Sheehan 10 19:13
4 128 Carsen Clouser 11 19:16
5 138 Adam Falknor 9 19:57
6 (147) Jack Alexander 11 21:15
7 (148) Andy Smith 9 21:22
21. 592 West Carrollton ( 19:09 1:35:41 1:03)
========================================
1 107 Ransome Rowland 12 18:51
2 111 Patrick Strange 12 18:54
3 114 Brandon Lengefeld 10 18:55
4 123 Brian Dinh 11 19:07
5 137 Connor Macy 10 19:54
6 (139) Hunter Hughes 10 20:01
7 (143) Taylan King 10 20:23
22. 739 Fairborn ( 22:36 1:52:57 6:06)
========================================
1 144 Daniel Kehoe 11 20:39
2 145 Noah Little 9 20:57
3 149 Evangle Myers 10 21:48
4 150 Trey Spencer 9 22:48
5 151 Alex Coleman 11 26:45
Division 2/3 Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diibo Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1644 Kyle Bussard 12 Valley View 16:17 5:15
2 2 331 Ryan Dunn 12 Bellefontaine 16:38 5:22
3 3 1431 Justin Prack 10 Spr. Northwestern 16:38 5:22
4 4 1651 Christian Smith 11 Valley View 16:41 5:23
5 5 1645 Zach Bussard 12 Valley View 16:43 5:23
6 6 438 Mark Mueller 12 Carroll 16:46 5:24
7 7 852 Tom Ballas 10 Ft. Loramie 16:57 5:28
8 8 958 Ethan Sullivan 12 Kenton Ridge 17:00 5:29
9 9 420 Dakota Brunsman 12 Carroll 17:03 5:30
10 10 623 Tucker Helms 10 Cham. Julienne 17:03 5:30
11 11 440 Nikhil Sample 11 Carroll 17:04 5:30
12 12 328 Justin Clayton 10 Bellefontaine 17:11 5:32
13 13 417 Paul Bete 12 Carroll 17:14 5:34
14 14 74 Luke Gaier 12 Anna 17:16 5:34
15 15 76 Lucas Huber 10 Anna 17:17 5:34
16 16 77 Tyler McKee 11 Anna 17:22 5:36
17 945 Devon Jester 12 Houston 17:26 5:37
18 17 436 Mike Laughlin 10 Carroll 17:34 5:40
19 18 423 Luke Danis 11 Carroll 17:36 5:41
20 19 1260 Cole Dudley 12 National Trail 17:37 5:41
21 20 332 Matt Entsminger 12 Bellefontaine 17:37 5:41
22 21 1394 Max Williams 10 Oakwood 17:41 5:42
23 22 1166 Will Brock 9 Milton-Union 17:44 5:43
24 23 66 Bradley Axe 10 Anna 17:44 5:43
25 24 894 Joel Pensworth 11 Greenon 17:46 5:44
26 25 333 David Guajardo 12 Bellefontaine 17:51 5:45
27 26 430 Sam Janson 9 Carroll 17:52 5:46
28 946 Troy Riley 11 Houston 17:54 5:46
29 27 110 Isaac Stephens 10 Arcanum 17:55 5:47
30 28 1432 Liam Randall 10 Spr. Northwestern 17:56 5:47
31 429 Grant Ingram 12 Carroll 17:57 5:47
32 29 1357 Justin Brenner 11 Oakwood 17:57 5:47
33 30 1372 Andrew Henry 9 Oakwood 17:58 5:48
34 31 1374 Nick Hensley 11 Oakwood 18:00 5:48
35 32 342 Wes Samuels 11 Bellefontaine 18:00 5:48
36 33 617 Jack Dalton 10 Cham. Julienne 18:02 5:49
37 34 616 Mike Carper 11 Cham. Julienne 18:04 5:50
38 35 1425 Ryan Cleland 10 Spr. Northwestern 18:06 5:50
39 36 615 Duncan Burke 10 Cham. Julienne 18:07 5:51
40 37 1373 Nathan Henry 9 Oakwood 18:09 5:51
41 38 73 Joel Gaier 10 Anna 18:10 5:51
42 39 1163 Graham Young 10 Mid. Christian 18:10 5:52
43 40 65 Korash Assani 11 Anna 18:11 5:52
44 41 1689 Christian Zidaroff 12 Waynesville 18:11 5:52
45 42 1591 Jared Rindler 12 Tippecanoe 18:12 5:52
46 43 1122 Luke Mengos 10 Miami East 18:12 5:52
47 44 893 Cameron Haught 10 Greenon 18:13 5:52
48 45 895 Max Pettit 9 Greenon 18:14 5:53
49 447 Ryan Wuebben 11 Carroll 18:16 5:53
50 46 857 Alan Holdheide 10 Ft. Loramie 18:19 5:54
51 419 Jonah Brun 12 Carroll 18:19 5:54
52 47 1369 Trent Gould 9 Oakwood 18:20 5:55
53 48 1267 Lane Unger 10 National Trail 18:21 5:55
54 49 1177 River Spicer 11 Milton-Union 18:21 5:55
55 50 1643 Danny Brock 12 Valley View 18:21 5:55
56 51 1263 Peyton Harrison 10 National Trail 18:22 5:55
57 52 1115 Matthew Amheiser 12 Miami East 18:23 5:56
58 53 858 Riley Holland 11 Ft. Loramie 18:24 5:56
59 54 1573 Sam Brumfield 11 Tippecanoe 18:29 5:58
60 55 1584 Andrew Lee 12 Tippecanoe 18:31 5:58
61 56 1378 Ethan Lethander 9 Oakwood 18:31 5:58
62 57 1590 Adam Rindler 10 Tippecanoe 18:33 5:59
63 58 952 Mitchell Burkett 11 Kenton Ridge 18:33 5:59
64 59 1649 Trevor Paringer 9 Valley View 18:35 6:00
65 60 1172 Colton Graumen 10 Milton-Union 18:35 6:00
66 1381 Ben Miller 10 Oakwood 18:37 6:00
67 61 1265 Travis Johnson 12 National Trail 18:38 6:00
68 1370 Reid Hamilton 9 Oakwood 18:40 6:01
69 62 1173 Shannon Milnickel 9 Milton-Union 18:43 6:02
70 63 1582 Ben Jans 10 Tippecanoe 18:45 6:03
71 64 1680 Max Austin 10 Waynesville 18:46 6:03
72 65 360 Johnny Fike 9 Bradford 18:47 6:04
73 66 1427 Tyler Funderburg 12 Spr. Northwestern 18:49 6:04
74 67 1437 Kris Turner 12 Spr. Northwestern 18:49 6:04
75 1383 Matt Moore 11 Oakwood 18:53 6:05
76 68 1264 Weston Haws 10 National Trail 18:53 6:05
77 69 1176 Cody Sauser 10 Milton-Union 18:54 6:06
78 70 23 Ryan Severance 11 Alter 19:00 6:08
79 443 Alex Tyson 12 Carroll 19:00 6:08
80 71 8 Andrew Ferrante 11 Alter 19:06 6:10
81 72 951 Jacob Brown 11 Kenton Ridge 19:07 6:10
82 1382 Sam Miller 11 Oakwood 19:09 6:10
83 944 Dakota Francis 9 Houston 19:09 6:11
84 73 950 Elijah Brown 10 Kenton Ridge 19:13 6:12
85 74 863 Noah Siegel 9 Ft. Loramie 19:14 6:12
86 1362 Max Diodoardo 9 Oakwood 19:15 6:12
87 75 1585 Josh May 11 Tippecanoe 19:15 6:13
88 76 1120 Brandon Mack 11 Miami East 19:16 6:13
89 77 1434 Graham Smith 12 Spr. Northwestern 19:16 6:13
90 78 888 Conner Bushnell 11 Greenon 19:17 6:13
91 79 956 Taylor McFarland 10 Kenton Ridge 19:18 6:14
92 80 339 Adam Preston 11 Bellefontaine 19:19 6:14
93 81 375 Jeremy Page 9 Brookville 19:20 6:14
94 82 627 Mitchell Knight 12 Cham. Julienne 19:21 6:14
95 83 1161 Chandler Long 9 Mid. Christian 19:21 6:14
96 84 1648 Kyle Fischer 10 Valley View 19:23 6:15
97 85 1167 Aaron Brown 9 Milton-Union 19:24 6:15
98 86 1268 Mickie Utley 11 National Trail 19:25 6:16
99 87 7 Sam Fehringer 10 Alter 19:25 6:16
100 1385 Sam Moulton 10 Oakwood 19:25 6:16
101 88 327 Logan Carr 12 Bellefontaine 19:26 6:16
102 89 1121 Ben Marlow 11 Miami East 19:27 6:16
103 90 819 Eric Leyda 12 Fenwick 19:27 6:16
104 91 860 Collin Luthman 9 Ft. Loramie 19:30 6:17
105 92 953 Jacob Fisher 10 Kenton Ridge 19:31 6:17
106 93 19 Anthony Pellegrino 12 Alter 19:31 6:18
107 94 854 Ty Frilling 12 Ft. Loramie 19:31 6:18
108 95 371 Trevor Cash 12 Brookville 19:31 6:18
109 1354 Evan Baker 11 Oakwood 19:33 6:18
110 96 1647 Noah Devillez 10 Valley View 19:34 6:19
111 97 812 Sam Harris 9 Fenwick 19:34 6:19
112 98 15 Brendan Lynch 11 Alter 19:35 6:19
113 99 1116 Justin DeWeese 10 Miami East 19:36 6:19
114 100 1684 Eric Jones 11 Waynesville 19:37 6:19
115 101 1424 Jacob Boop 10 Spr. Northwestern 19:38 6:20
116 102 109 Michael Scott 10 Arcanum 19:38 6:20
117 103 1688 Nick Young 11 Waynesville 19:40 6:20
118 104 955 Douglas Klang 10 Kenton Ridge 19:40 6:20
119 105 817 Ryan Kolb 11 Fenwick 19:41 6:21
120 426 Dalton Drumm 11 Carroll 19:41 6:21
121 106 361 Rayce Grigg 12 Bradford 19:42 6:21
122 107 1124 Hunter Sharp 11 Miami East 19:44 6:22
123 1388 Carl Popp 12 Oakwood 19:44 6:22
124 108 809 Kyle Bush 11 Fenwick 19:46 6:22
125 427 Matt Heil 11 Carroll 19:46 6:22
126 109 1261 Sam Eyler 12 National Trail 19:49 6:23
127 110 70 Kyle Christman 10 Anna 19:50 6:24
128 1377 Jacob Kordik 11 Oakwood 19:55 6:25
129 1426 Luke Coleman 9 Spr. Northwestern 19:56 6:26
130 111 1682 Brian Evans 11 Waynesville 19:56 6:26
131 112 1165 Blake Bayer 9 Milton-Union 19:57 6:26
132 113 891 Cole Cleaveland 11 Greenon 19:57 6:26
133 114 1578 Michael Gross 11 Tippecanoe 19:57 6:26
134 1170 Luke Ferguson 11 Milton-Union 19:58 6:26
135 115 859 Jay Kacin 9 Ft. Loramie 19:58 6:26
136 1423 Justin Adamson 9 Spr. Northwestern 19:58 6:26
137 116 1155 Cameron Beebe 9 Mid. Christian 20:03 6:28
138 1364 Ethan Edwards 9 Oakwood 20:03 6:28
139 425 Noah Draper 11 Carroll 20:05 6:28
140 117 1127 Jackson Tucker 9 Miami East 20:06 6:29
141 424 Jason Dong 9 Carroll 20:07 6:29
142 1583 Ryan Koogler 10 Tippecanoe 20:08 6:29
143 118 841 Alex Schmitmeyer 9 Franklin Monroe 20:08 6:30
144 343 Dalton Short 12 Bellefontaine 20:09 6:30
145 1596 Nick Stine 11 Tippecanoe 20:09 6:30
146 78 Patrick Toller 9 Anna 20:10 6:30
147 119 111 Willis Troutwine 9 Arcanum 20:10 6:30
148 120 614 Matt Allaire 11 Cham. Julienne 20:12 6:31
149 121 836 Chance Gilliland 11 Franklin Monroe 20:14 6:31
150 1266 Joel King 12 National Trail 20:14 6:32
151 421 Michael Ciesko 10 Carroll 20:14 6:32
152 122 1687 Jake Trapp 11 Waynesville 20:19 6:33
153 123 1681 Kyle Boggeln 10 Waynesville 20:19 6:33
154 124 890 Ethan Cale 12 Greenon 20:20 6:33
155 1683 Connor Johnson 10 Waynesville 20:21 6:34
156 125 814 C.J. Hurley 10 Fenwick 20:21 6:34
157 126 805 Greg Aquilio 11 Fenwick 20:27 6:36
158 856 Caleb Hoelscher 12 Ft. Loramie 20:28 6:36
159 127 822 Adam Paxton 10 Fenwick 20:30 6:37
160 434 Ryan Koesel 12 Carroll 20:32 6:37
161 954 Allen Howard 11 Kenton Ridge 20:39 6:39
162 1118 Jacob Goins 9 Miami East 20:40 6:40
163 853 John Chaney 11 Ft. Loramie 20:40 6:40
164 128 630 Jacob Turner 11 Cham. Julienne 20:40 6:40
165 129 5 Michael Duplain 9 Alter 20:44 6:41
166 622 Philip Hawthorn 10 Cham. Julienne 20:44 6:41
167 130 1144 Charlie Lyon 10 Miami Valley School 20:49 6:43
168 131 13 Samuel Sam Layman 9 Alter 20:51 6:43
169 346 Adam Verbsky 12 Bellefontaine 20:52 6:44
170 132 840 John Myers 10 Franklin Monroe 20:54 6:44
171 1642 Colten Branham 10 Valley View 20:54 6:44
172 340 Griffin Purcell 9 Bellefontaine 20:54 6:44
173 433 Justin Koesel 10 Carroll 20:56 6:45
174 335 Jacob Karg 9 Bellefontaine 20:57 6:45
175 133 104 Brandon Fourman 12 Arcanum 20:58 6:46
176 618 Kyle Demers 9 Cham. Julienne 20:59 6:46
177 808 Alec Bush 9 Fenwick 20:59 6:46
178 418 Francesco Brossart 9 Carroll 21:06 6:48
179 1168 Matt Brown 9 Milton-Union 21:07 6:49
180 11 Kevin Haxton 11 Alter 21:10 6:49
181 79 Samuel Watercutter 10 Anna 21:11 6:50
182 1175 Ryan Moore 9 Milton-Union 21:14 6:51
183 134 1157 Jarod Hamlin 9 Mid. Christian 21:14 6:51
184 437 Eddie McGarry 11 Carroll 21:14 6:51
185 93 Ryan Willoughby 11 Ansonia 21:16 6:51
186 813 Connor Hayek 9 Fenwick 21:16 6:51
187 431 Nick Keating 11 Carroll 21:22 6:53
188 1363 Jared Dunn 9 Oakwood 21:23 6:54
189 807 Brandon Borgemenke 11 Fenwick 21:25 6:54
190 135 2552 Thomas Pudenz 10 Tri-County North 21:25 6:54
191 862 Nick Pleiman 10 Ft. Loramie 21:26 6:55
192 1367 Joe Filbrun 11 Oakwood 21:27 6:55
193 324 Tyler Avila 12 Bellefontaine 21:27 6:55
194 136 838 Alex Knepshield 11 Franklin Monroe 21:28 6:55
195 1376 Robbie Keller 11 Oakwood 21:29 6:55
196 1435 Blake Speakman 11 Spr. Northwestern 21:29 6:56
197 92 Austin Alexander 11 Ansonia 21:29 6:56
198 137 1141 Michael Dettmer 10 Miami Valley School 21:29 6:56
199 1355 Jack Beyer 9 Oakwood 21:30 6:56
200 138 885 Connor Algren 9 Greenon 21:34 6:57
201 1439 Dean Wells 9 Spr. Northwestern 21:35 6:58
202 442 Pacific Tuyishime 9 Carroll 21:36 6:58
203 139 839 Logan Medve 11 Franklin Monroe 21:38 6:59
204 624 Cannon Hill 12 Cham. Julienne 21:39 6:59
205 140 105 Lucas Gower 12 Arcanum 21:43 7:00
206 9 David Ferrante 10 Alter 21:44 7:01
207 141 108 Gavin Leppert 10 Arcanum 21:45 7:01
208 142 1158 Logan Jones 11 Mid. Christian 21:50 7:02
209 1123 John Savini 9 Miami East 21:50 7:02
210 1685 Ian Parry 10 Waynesville 21:52 7:03
211 619 Tyrone Graham 12 Cham. Julienne 21:54 7:04
212 143 1159 Bram Koeller 12 Mid. Christian 21:56 7:04
213 1599 Zane Willoughby 10 Tippecanoe 21:56 7:04
214 445 Zach Westgerdes 9 Carroll 21:58 7:05
215 1686 Matt Smead 11 Waynesville 22:00 7:06
216 432 Karl Kiesel 10 Carroll 22:03 7:07
217 861 Tom Meyer 12 Ft. Loramie 22:03 7:07
218 144 843 John Williams 10 Franklin Monroe 22:05 7:07
219 628 Thomas McGraw 9 Cham. Julienne 22:05 7:07
220 1387 Ben Petkie 10 Oakwood 22:06 7:07
221 1368 Henry Fulford 11 Oakwood 22:06 7:08
222 1119 Logan Hayes 9 Miami East 22:08 7:08
223 1262 Austin Green 10 National Trail 22:10 7:09
224 347 Trayce Walker 9 Bellefontaine 22:12 7:09
225 1646 Daniel Day 12 Valley View 22:14 7:10
226 1126 Jacob Studebaker 9 Miami East 22:16 7:11
227 632 Jimmy Wittman 10 Cham. Julienne 22:21 7:12
228 957 Conner Reed 10 Kenton Ridge 22:27 7:14
229 428 Zachary Howey 10 Carroll 22:29 7:15
230 824 Michael Zlotnik 9 Fenwick 22:35 7:17
231 1586 Bill Mullins 11 Tippecanoe 22:35 7:17
232 22 Matt Schlegel 11 Alter 22:36 7:17
233 336 Zack Kerns 10 Bellefontaine 22:39 7:18
234 67 Zachery Barga 10 Anna 22:42 7:19
235 1 Zach Baer 9 Alter 22:44 7:20
236 330 Michael Coakley 12 Bellefontaine 22:44 7:20
237 959 David Wilson 10 Kenton Ridge 22:46 7:20
238 145 1160 Wyatt Krause 9 Mid. Christian 22:47 7:21
239 146 2551 Austin Hutchinson 9 Tri-County North 22:52 7:22
240 887 Spencer Baldwin 10 Greenon 22:53 7:23
241 1593 Nathan Schall 11 Tippecanoe 22:54 7:23
242 1380 Julius Maddox 10 Oakwood 22:58 7:24
243 625 Clayton Jette 10 Cham. Julienne 23:00 7:25
244 147 362 Kurt Hoover 9 Bradford 23:00 7:25
245 823 Owen Smith 10 Fenwick 23:02 7:26
246 337 Logan Lamb 9 Bellefontaine 23:04 7:26
247 341 Weston Rose 9 Bellefontaine 23:05 7:27
248 71 Damien Connelly 11 Anna 23:07 7:27
249 148 103 Victor Alderman 11 Arcanum 23:11 7:28
250 107 Joe Heiser 11 Arcanum 23:12 7:29
251 6 Houston Eckerle 9 Alter 23:16 7:30
252 1174 Chris Minor 10 Milton-Union 23:16 7:30
253 446 Jamee Wise 10 Carroll 23:17 7:31
254 806 William Birchwell 10 Fenwick 23:20 7:31
255 1641 Sean Boyle 12 Valley View 23:20 7:32
256 345 Cale Sterling 12 Bellefontaine 23:22 7:32
257 810 Adam Colley 11 Fenwick 23:26 7:33
258 149 1140 Grant Crawford 9 Miami Valley School 23:29 7:34
259 150 2553 Gregory Ras 9 Tri-County North 23:30 7:35
260 151 377 Daniel Smith 10 Brookville 23:30 7:35
261 815 Michael Hurley 12 Fenwick 23:31 7:35
262 1650 David Roach 9 Valley View 23:35 7:36
263 439 Stephen Peterson 11 Carroll 23:35 7:36
264 1393 Jonathan Whiteford 10 Oakwood 23:44 7:39
265 1594 Graham Spangler 9 Tippecanoe 23:45 7:39
266 626 Matt Keaty 9 Cham. Julienne 23:45 7:39
267 106 Trevor Harrison 9 Arcanum 23:48 7:40
268 152 363 Clay Layman 9 Bradford 23:57 7:43
269 1430 Domonick Piteo 9 Spr. Northwestern 23:58 7:44
270 1361 Leo Deer 9 Oakwood 24:01 7:44
271 1574 Frank Catrone 9 Tippecanoe 24:02 7:45
272 1395 Ben Wilson 9 Oakwood 24:06 7:46
273 820 Seth Meitel 9 Fenwick 24:11 7:48
274 153 837 Dylan Hackney 11 Franklin Monroe 24:11 7:48
275 154 2555 Patrick Timmons 9 Tri-County North 24:13 7:48
276 1392 Richie Vanderburgh 11 Oakwood 24:24 7:52
277 155 2550 Dakota Cox 11 Tri-County North 24:25 7:52
278 69 Tyler Carity 9 Anna 24:29 7:54
279 156 1145 Jonathan Rodriguez 12 Miami Valley School 24:38 7:57
280 422 Reed Cusack 9 Carroll 24:41 7:57
281 1179 Larkin Welbaum 9 Milton-Union 24:46 7:59
282 1436 Kory Turner 10 Spr. Northwestern 24:52 8:01
283 1359 Vaughn Cockayne 11 Oakwood 25:03 8:05
284 1389 Nick Schuller 9 Oakwood 25:03 8:05
285 1117 Travis Ferguson 9 Miami East 25:07 8:06
286 811 Gabe Debiasi 12 Fenwick 25:29 8:13
287 157 364 Nathan Rose 12 Bradford 25:44 8:18
288 629 Aaron Seelig 11 Cham. Julienne 25:56 8:22
289 441 William Taylor 10 Carroll 26:01 8:23
290 1597 Evan Thomas 12 Tippecanoe 26:16 8:28
291 855 Riley Hausfeld 11 Ft. Loramie 26:17 8:28
292 158 1139 Bijan Arasteh 9 Miami Valley School 26:38 8:35
293 159 374 Thomas Molina 10 Brookville 26:56 8:41
294 816 Russ Kolb 9 Fenwick 27:11 8:46
295 835 Tristan Condy 11 Franklin Monroe 27:15 8:47
296 1587 Connor Post 9 Tippecanoe 27:20 8:49
297 160 373 T.J. Hunt 11 Brookville 27:52 8:59
298 21 Nathan Popp 9 Alter 27:58 9:01
299 1375 Jack Johnston 9 Oakwood 28:00 9:02
300 1438 Jared Weeks 9 Spr. Northwestern 28:01 9:02
301 842 Cole Skelton 10 Franklin Monroe 28:18 9:07
302 102 Auris Alderman 9 Arcanum 28:40 9:14
303 1156 James Blaydon 9 Mid. Christian 29:11 9:24
304 326 Gage Buffkin 9 Bellefontaine 29:20 9:27
305 1162 Lewie Ross 9 Mid. Christian 30:54 9:58
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 56 Carroll ( 17:09 1:25:41 0:48)
========================================
1 6 Mark Mueller 12 16:46
2 9 Dakota Brunsman 12 17:03
3 11 Nikhil Sample 11 17:04
4 13 Paul Bete 12 17:14
5 17 Mike Laughlin 10 17:34
6 ( 18) Luke Danis 11 17:36
7 ( 26) Sam Janson 9 17:52
2. 91 Bellefontaine ( 17:28 1:27:17 1:22)
========================================
1 2 Ryan Dunn 12 16:38
2 12 Justin Clayton 10 17:11
3 20 Matt Entsminger 12 17:37
4 25 David Guajardo 12 17:51
5 32 Wes Samuels 11 18:00
6 ( 80) Adam Preston 11 19:19
7 ( 88) Logan Carr 12 19:26
3. 106 Anna ( 17:34 1:27:49 0:54)
========================================
1 14 Luke Gaier 12 17:16
2 15 Lucas Huber 10 17:17
3 16 Tyler McKee 11 17:22
4 23 Bradley Axe 10 17:44
5 38 Joel Gaier 10 18:10
6 ( 40) Korash Assani 11 18:11
7 (110) Kyle Christman 10 19:50
4. 119 Valley View ( 17:20 1:26:37 2:18)
========================================
1 1 Kyle Bussard 12 16:17
2 4 Christian Smith 11 16:41
3 5 Zach Bussard 12 16:43
4 50 Danny Brock 12 18:21
5 59 Trevor Paringer 9 18:35
6 ( 84) Kyle Fischer 10 19:23
7 ( 96) Noah Devillez 10 19:34
5. 148 Oakwood ( 17:57 1:29:45 0:28)
========================================
1 21 Max Williams 10 17:41
2 29 Justin Brenner 11 17:57
3 30 Andrew Henry 9 17:58
4 31 Nick Hensley 11 18:00
5 37 Nathan Henry 9 18:09
6 ( 47) Trent Gould 9 18:20
7 ( 56) Ethan Lethander 9 18:31
6. 195 Cham. Julienne ( 18:08 1:30:37 2:18)
========================================
1 10 Tucker Helms 10 17:03
2 33 Jack Dalton 10 18:02
3 34 Mike Carper 11 18:04
4 36 Duncan Burke 10 18:07
5 82 Mitchell Knight 12 19:21
6 (120) Matt Allaire 11 20:12
7 (128) Jacob Turner 11 20:40
7. 199 Spr. Northwestern ( 18:04 1:30:18 2:11)
========================================
1 3 Justin Prack 10 16:38
2 28 Liam Randall 10 17:56
3 35 Ryan Cleland 10 18:06
4 66 Tyler Funderburg 12 18:49
5 67 Kris Turner 12 18:49
6 ( 77) Graham Smith 12 19:16
7 (101) Jacob Boop 10 19:38
8. 247 National Trail ( 18:23 1:31:51 1:16)
========================================
1 19 Cole Dudley 12 17:37
2 48 Lane Unger 10 18:21
3 51 Peyton Harrison 10 18:22
4 61 Travis Johnson 12 18:38
5 68 Weston Haws 10 18:53
6 ( 86) Mickie Utley 11 19:25
7 (109) Sam Eyler 12 19:49
9. 262 Milton-Union ( 18:28 1:32:17 1:10)
========================================
1 22 Will Brock 9 17:44
2 49 River Spicer 11 18:21
3 60 Colton Graumen 10 18:35
4 62 Shannon Milnickel 9 18:43
5 69 Cody Sauser 10 18:54
6 ( 85) Aaron Brown 9 19:24
7 (112) Blake Bayer 9 19:57
10. 271 Tippecanoe ( 18:30 1:32:30 0:33)
========================================
1 42 Jared Rindler 12 18:12
2 54 Sam Brumfield 11 18:29
3 55 Andrew Lee 12 18:31
4 57 Adam Rindler 10 18:33
5 63 Ben Jans 10 18:45
6 ( 75) Josh May 11 19:15
7 (114) Michael Gross 11 19:57
11. 271 Ft. Loramie ( 18:29 1:32:24 2:33)
========================================
1 7 Tom Ballas 10 16:57
2 46 Alan Holdheide 10 18:19
3 53 Riley Holland 11 18:24
4 74 Noah Siegel 9 19:14
5 91 Collin Luthman 9 19:30
6 ( 94) Ty Frilling 12 19:31
7 (115) Jay Kacin 9 19:58
12. 290 Kenton Ridge ( 18:39 1:33:11 2:18)
========================================
1 8 Ethan Sullivan 12 17:00
2 58 Mitchell Burkett 11 18:33
3 72 Jacob Brown 11 19:07
4 73 Elijah Brown 10 19:13
5 79 Taylor McFarland 10 19:18
6 ( 92) Jacob Fisher 10 19:31
7 (104) Douglas Klang 10 19:40
13. 304 Greenon ( 18:42 1:33:27 2:11)
========================================
1 24 Joel Pensworth 11 17:46
2 44 Cameron Haught 10 18:13
3 45 Max Pettit 9 18:14
4 78 Conner Bushnell 11 19:17
5 113 Cole Cleaveland 11 19:57
6 (124) Ethan Cale 12 20:20
7 (138) Connor Algren 9 21:34
14. 359 Miami East ( 18:59 1:34:54 1:24)
========================================
1 43 Luke Mengos 10 18:12
2 52 Matthew Amheiser 12 18:23
3 76 Brandon Mack 11 19:16
4 89 Ben Marlow 11 19:27
5 99 Justin DeWeese 10 19:36
6 (107) Hunter Sharp 11 19:44
7 (117) Jackson Tucker 9 20:06
15. 419 Waynesville ( 19:14 1:36:10 1:45)
========================================
1 41 Christian Zidaroff 12 18:11
2 64 Max Austin 10 18:46
3 100 Eric Jones 11 19:37
4 103 Nick Young 11 19:40
5 111 Brian Evans 11 19:56
6 (122) Jake Trapp 11 20:19
7 (123) Kyle Boggeln 10 20:19
16. 419 Alter ( 19:20 1:36:37 0:35)
========================================
1 70 Ryan Severance 11 19:00
2 71 Andrew Ferrante 11 19:06
3 87 Sam Fehringer 10 19:25
4 93 Anthony Pellegrino 12 19:31
5 98 Brendan Lynch 11 19:35
6 (129) Michael Duplain 9 20:44
7 (131) Samuel Sam Layman 9 20:51
17. 514 Mid. Christian ( 20:08 1:40:38 3:40)
========================================
1 39 Graham Young 10 18:10
2 83 Chandler Long 9 19:21
3 116 Cameron Beebe 9 20:03
4 134 Jarod Hamlin 9 21:14
5 142 Logan Jones 11 21:50
6 (143) Bram Koeller 12 21:56
7 (145) Wyatt Krause 9 22:47
18. 521 Arcanum ( 20:05 1:40:24 3:48)
========================================
1 27 Isaac Stephens 10 17:55
2 102 Michael Scott 10 19:38
3 119 Willis Troutwine 9 20:10
4 133 Brandon Fourman 12 20:58
5 140 Lucas Gower 12 21:43
6 (141) Gavin Leppert 10 21:45
7 (148) Victor Alderman 11 23:11
19. 525 Fenwick ( 19:46 1:38:49 0:54)
========================================
1 90 Eric Leyda 12 19:27
2 97 Sam Harris 9 19:34
3 105 Ryan Kolb 11 19:41
4 108 Kyle Bush 11 19:46
5 125 C.J. Hurley 10 20:21
6 (126) Greg Aquilio 11 20:27
7 (127) Adam Paxton 10 20:30
20. 627 Bradford ( 22:14 1:51:10 6:57)
========================================
1 65 Johnny Fike 9 18:47
2 106 Rayce Grigg 12 19:42
3 147 Kurt Hoover 9 23:00
4 152 Clay Layman 9 23:57
5 157 Nathan Rose 12 25:44
21. 646 Franklin Monroe ( 20:53 1:44:22 1:30)
========================================
1 118 Alex Schmitmeyer 9 20:08
2 121 Chance Gilliland 11 20:14
3 132 John Myers 10 20:54
4 136 Alex Knepshield 11 21:28
5 139 Logan Medve 11 21:38
6 (144) John Williams 10 22:05
7 (153) Dylan Hackney 11 24:11
22. 646 Brookville ( 23:26 1:57:09 8:32)
========================================
1 81 Jeremy Page 9 19:20
2 95 Trevor Cash 12 19:31
3 151 Daniel Smith 10 23:30
4 159 Thomas Molina 10 26:56
5 160 T.J. Hunt 11 27:52
23. 730 Miami Valley School ( 23:25 1:57:03 5:49)
========================================
1 130 Charlie Lyon 10 20:49
2 137 Michael Dettmer 10 21:29
3 149 Grant Crawford 9 23:29
4 156 Jonathan Rodriguez 12 24:38
5 158 Bijan Arasteh 9 26:38
24. 740 Tri-County North ( 23:17 1:56:25 3:00)
========================================
1 135 Thomas Pudenz 10 21:25
2 146 Austin Hutchinson 9 22:52
3 150 Gregory Ras 9 23:30
4 154 Patrick Timmons 9 24:13
5 155 Dakota Cox 11 24:25
JV Boys 9 and 11
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jvboy Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 509 Grant Mays 11 Centerville 17:18 5:35
2 2 525 Matt Salzman 11 Centerville 17:41 5:42
3 3 488 Ethan Emmert 11 Centerville 17:44 5:43
4 4 749 Danny Theders 11 Elder 17:48 5:44
5 5 483 Kevin Cross 11 Centerville 17:58 5:48
6 6 698 Sam Barsan 11 Elder 17:59 5:48
7 7 700 Brady Bohan 11 Elder 18:05 5:50
8 8 729 Nick Merk 9 Elder 18:12 5:52
9 9 718 Kyle Kehling 11 Elder 18:16 5:54
10 10 720 Kyle Kroeger 11 Elder 18:17 5:54
11 11 120 Andrew Asencio 11 Beavercreek 18:19 5:54
12 12 1546 Jonathan Stansbury 9 St. Xavier 18:20 5:55
13 13 1526 Nick Pfeiffer 9 St. Xavier 18:25 5:56
14 14 711 Eli Guck 9 Elder 18:27 5:57
15 15 134 Joey Confer 9 Beavercreek 18:29 5:58
16 16 1027 Kevin Riesenberg 10 Lak. West 18:36 6:00
17 17 1333 Charlie Visconti 9 Oak Hills 18:38 6:01
18 18 1496 Michael Holly 9 St. Xavier 18:40 6:01
19 19 170 Trevor Lewis 11 Beavercreek 18:44 6:02
20 20 487 Lucas Eggert 9 Centerville 18:46 6:03
21 21 1529 Patrick Raneses 11 St. Xavier 18:49 6:04
22 757 Tyler Wuebbolt 11 Elder 18:52 6:05
23 727 Jacob Melvin 9 Elder 18:52 6:05
24 22 1463 Cole Crouch 11 St. Xavier 18:52 6:05
25 23 469 Aedan Andreason 9 Centerville 18:56 6:06
26 24 1511 Reed Leesman 11 St. Xavier 18:56 6:06
27 25 1502 Jackson Klotter 9 St. Xavier 18:57 6:07
28 1464 Peter Dauenhauer 9 St. Xavier 18:58 6:07
29 1474 Fletcher Easton 11 St. Xavier 18:59 6:07
30 26 974 Patrick Graska 11 Lak. East 18:59 6:07
31 1545 Evan Stahl 9 St. Xavier 19:05 6:09
32 1499 Jake Innis 11 St. Xavier 19:11 6:11
33 27 978 Adam Johantges 9 Lak. East 19:15 6:12
34 28 536 Trevor Wertz 11 Centerville 19:18 6:13
35 29 176 Kenny Moore 11 Beavercreek 19:19 6:14
36 516 Ryan Murphy 9 Centerville 19:19 6:14
37 30 1065 Dalton Diegel 11 Lebanon 19:20 6:14
38 31 1087 Joel Robison 9 Lebanon 19:20 6:14
39 32 987 Ben Reimer 9 Lak. East 19:22 6:15
40 1486 Jack Hands 9 St. Xavier 19:24 6:15
41 505 Nick Klimkowski 11 Centerville 19:24 6:15
42 33 985 Brian Peterson 11 Lak. East 19:26 6:16
43 34 182 Andrew Rice 11 Beavercreek 19:28 6:16
44 35 1023 Jacob Moore 9 Lak. West 19:28 6:17
45 737 Brad Quatman 11 Elder 19:29 6:17
46 484 Matt Dickson 9 Centerville 19:30 6:17
47 36 1029 Taylor Shumaker 11 Lak. West 19:30 6:17
48 37 982 Joe Mislansky 9 Lak. East 19:31 6:18
49 475 Will Bennett 9 Centerville 19:34 6:19
50 1503 Andrew Koenig 9 St. Xavier 19:36 6:19
51 753 Austin Wagner 9 Elder 19:36 6:19
52 523 James Rohrer 9 Centerville 19:37 6:19
53 1528 Luke Prather 9 St. Xavier 19:39 6:20
54 1472 Will Dunsire 9 St. Xavier 19:39 6:20
55 38 783 Daniel Hosford 9 Fairmont 19:41 6:21
56 39 199 Spencer Tracy 11 Beavercreek 19:42 6:21
57 508 Alex Matson 9 Centerville 19:44 6:22
58 518 Tyler Rahe 9 Centerville 19:44 6:22
59 40 202 Roberto Vargas 11 Beavercreek 19:46 6:22
60 41 1316 Noah Dupont 11 Oak Hills 19:46 6:23
61 741 Jake Richter 11 Elder 19:48 6:23
62 512 Nathan McGuffey 9 Centerville 19:48 6:23
63 1553 Chase Wellman 11 St. Xavier 19:49 6:23
64 42 1229 Nathan Weisgerber 9 Moeller Gold 19:49 6:24
65 1478 Owen Faulhaber 11 St. Xavier 19:50 6:24
66 43 1748 Chris Valade 9 Wor. Kilbourne 19:51 6:24
67 44 289 Jack Long 9 Bellbrook 19:51 6:24
68 704 Eddie Cummings 9 Elder 19:53 6:25
69 494 Matt Hall 9 Centerville 19:55 6:25
70 1455 Jack Brinker 9 St. Xavier 19:55 6:25
71 45 1331 Cory Thacker 9 Oak Hills 19:56 6:26
72 1533 Henry Ricke 11 St. Xavier 19:56 6:26
73 133 Ben Collins 9 Beavercreek 19:57 6:26
74 46 1214 Jonathan O'Dell 11 Moeller Gold 19:58 6:26
75 47 1319 Dominic Gregg 9 Oak Hills 19:59 6:26
76 719 Cole Klosterman 9 Elder 20:00 6:27
77 48 927 Seth Unger 9 Greenville 20:00 6:27
78 1452 Nick Booth 9 St. Xavier 20:02 6:28
79 144 Patrick Goodpaster 11 Beavercreek 20:04 6:28
80 1568 Matthew Trame 10 Steele 20:04 6:28
81 49 650 Alex Burton 9 Colerain 20:04 6:28
82 531 Adam Vanbeysterve 9 Centerville 20:05 6:28
83 1552 Josh Wellens 11 St. Xavier 20:06 6:29
84 50 984 Josh Palmer 11 Lak. East 20:07 6:29
85 51 1720 Michael Barnewell 9 Wor. Kilbourne 20:09 6:30
86 754 Jonathan Walter 11 Elder 20:09 6:30
87 155 Jacob Jones 9 Beavercreek 20:10 6:30
88 1542 Jackson Shiffert 11 St. Xavier 20:11 6:30
89 52 1196 Benjamin Hall 9 Moeller Gold 20:11 6:30
90 53 1194 William Gorczynski 11 Moeller Gold 20:12 6:31
91 54 1022 Zach Meyers 12 Lak. West 20:13 6:31
92 55 295 Ethan Reigelsperge 9 Bellbrook 20:13 6:31
93 485 Andrew Dominic 11 Centerville 20:13 6:31
94 722 Dillon Laux 9 Elder 20:13 6:31
95 1458 Anthony Caracci 9 St. Xavier 20:19 6:33
96 708 Jack Faecher 9 Elder 20:21 6:34
97 1554 John Arthur Willia 9 St. Xavier 20:24 6:35
98 56 668 Tyler Reis 9 Colerain 20:25 6:35
99 57 647 John Bennett 9 Colerain 20:25 6:35
100 1562 Jacob Kordeleski 11 Steele 20:26 6:35
101 1530 Travis Rebsch 11 St. Xavier 20:26 6:35
102 58 667 Ben Plylar 9 Colerain 20:26 6:35
103 1494 Ryan Hilvert 9 St. Xavier 20:26 6:35
104 59 1088 Cole Rodabaugh 9 Lebanon 20:27 6:36
105 60 1226 Michael Staresnic 9 Moeller Gold 20:27 6:36
106 1491 Garrett Havinghurs 9 St. Xavier 20:27 6:36
107 1504 Mike Kosegi 9 St. Xavier 20:28 6:36
108 61 1031 Baxter Turain 12 Lak. West 20:28 6:36
109 62 287 Evan Hyman 11 Bellbrook 20:28 6:36
110 157 Zach Jones 11 Beavercreek 20:29 6:36
111 63 780 Drew Gleason 9 Fairmont 20:30 6:36
112 742 Brandon Rinear 9 Elder 20:31 6:37
113 1475 Parker Entrup 9 St. Xavier 20:32 6:37
114 1492 Peter Hayes 11 St. Xavier 20:36 6:38
115 502 Austin Kick 9 Centerville 20:38 6:39
116 127 Jacob Berry 9 Beavercreek 20:39 6:39
117 64 1722 Joshua Bowen 9 Wor. Kilbourne 20:41 6:40
118 65 1670 Matthew McNicol 9 Wayne 20:42 6:40
119 1547 Luke Stiles 9 St. Xavier 20:42 6:41
120 159 Harrison Keck 10 Beavercreek 20:45 6:42
121 1498 John Honerlaw 9 St. Xavier 20:46 6:42
122 511 Jack McCarthy 11 Centerville 20:46 6:42
123 498 Patrick Howard 9 Centerville 20:46 6:42
124 493 Aaron Gregory 9 Centerville 20:51 6:43
125 66 1083 Riley O'Brien 9 Lebanon 20:52 6:44
126 1467 Brian Delany 9 St. Xavier 20:53 6:44
127 67 792 Philip Rupp 9 Fairmont 20:54 6:44
128 68 1030 Zack Smith 10 Lak. West 20:54 6:44
129 189 Ryan Shurlow 11 Beavercreek 20:54 6:44
130 69 1741 Mike Richards 11 Wor. Kilbourne 20:55 6:45
131 70 1019 Amit Khanna 9 Lak. West 20:56 6:45
132 1524 Brian Otten 9 St. Xavier 20:56 6:45
133 1519 Andrew Meyer 9 St. Xavier 20:57 6:45
134 71 975 Erik Grubb 9 Lak. East 20:58 6:46
135 72 1318 Thomas Gerde 11 Oak Hills 21:03 6:47
136 705 David Daeschner 9 Elder 21:05 6:48
137 73 784 Ben Huelsman 11 Fairmont 21:07 6:48
138 74 1084 Jacob O'Connor 9 Lebanon 21:08 6:49
139 75 922 Alex Onkst 11 Greenville 21:11 6:50
140 1557 Pierce Barnes 9 Steele 21:15 6:51
141 174 Blake Martin 9 Beavercreek 21:17 6:52
142 76 776 Noah Callinan 9 Fairmont 21:17 6:52
143 77 1744 Tanner Shannon 11 Wor. Kilbourne 21:19 6:52
144 1534 Thomas Rinner 11 St. Xavier 21:21 6:53
145 78 791 Caleb Parsons 11 Fairmont 21:24 6:54
146 148 Jarrett Henry 11 Beavercreek 21:26 6:55
147 79 402 Nick Luttrell 10 Butler 21:27 6:55
148 713 Connor Hirth 9 Elder 21:28 6:55
149 1465 Jake Davis 11 St. Xavier 21:31 6:56
150 80 1661 Daniel Cole 9 Wayne 21:33 6:57
151 1535 Zachary Rizzo 9 St. Xavier 21:35 6:58
152 81 1749 Joe Wasik 9 Wor. Kilbourne 21:37 6:58
153 526 Jacob Sargent 9 Centerville 21:41 7:00
154 1473 Brenden Eagan 9 St. Xavier 21:43 7:00
155 82 384 Trevor Back 9 Butler 21:46 7:01
156 200 Javier Urbinas 9 Beavercreek 21:46 7:01
157 478 Brendan Caufield 9 Centerville 21:53 7:03
158 83 1095 Ethan Wright 9 Lebanon 21:54 7:04
159 1489 Drew Harsh 9 St. Xavier 21:57 7:05
160 136 Grayson Cox 9 Beavercreek 22:01 7:06
161 1280 Justin Delano 9 Northmont 22:04 7:07
162 169 Lucas Lefevers 11 Beavercreek 22:05 7:07
163 84 782 Joshua Grimberg 11 Fairmont 22:07 7:08
164 1525 Evan Paquette 9 St. Xavier 22:12 7:09
165 1449 Teddy Bayer 9 St. Xavier 22:15 7:10
166 733 Paul O'Leary-Park 9 Elder 22:17 7:11
167 777 Jalen Carter 9 Fairmont 22:17 7:11
168 151 Carter Hume 9 Beavercreek 22:20 7:12
169 124 Navdeep Bassi 11 Beavercreek 22:20 7:12
170 1507 Charlie Krug 9 St. Xavier 22:21 7:12
171 496 Nathan Holthaus 9 Centerville 22:24 7:13
172 85 288 Scott Jackson 9 Bellbrook 22:25 7:14
173 86 1729 Wilson Grindle 11 Wor. Kilbourne 22:25 7:14
174 1481 Bennett Gortemille 11 St. Xavier 22:26 7:14
175 535 Nick Wenz 9 Centerville 22:26 7:14
176 1501 Owen Kiley 9 St. Xavier 22:27 7:14
177 491 Tyler Fultz 9 Centerville 22:29 7:15
178 1462 Ian Crapsey 9 St. Xavier 22:30 7:15
179 87 391 Jordan Green 10 Butler 22:32 7:16
180 88 393 Cameron Harsch 10 Butler 22:34 7:17
181 89 394 Brice Hellman 9 Butler 22:38 7:18
182 90 909 Jose Badell 11 Greenville 22:38 7:18
183 183 Sam Riddle 9 Beavercreek 22:41 7:19
184 91 1085 Josh Ream 11 Lebanon 22:41 7:19
185 92 400 Nathan Looper 11 Butler 22:45 7:20
186 93 285 Mitch Hughes 11 Bellbrook 22:52 7:22
187 94 300 Gordy Wenger 9 Bellbrook 22:53 7:23
188 1451 Evan Bleh 9 St. Xavier 23:01 7:25
189 95 280 Sam Caruso 9 Bellbrook 23:03 7:26
190 152 Kyle James 10 Beavercreek 23:11 7:29
191 1739 Evan Place 9 Wor. Kilbourne 23:17 7:31
192 1466 Matthew DeBrunner 9 St. Xavier 23:21 7:32
193 515 Douglas Moenter 9 Centerville 23:23 7:32
194 96 386 Brandon Boyd 10 Butler 23:27 7:34
195 500 Krish Kadakia 9 Centerville 23:33 7:35
196 401 Jon Losey 12 Butler 23:34 7:36
197 184 Adam Ringheisen 11 Beavercreek 23:43 7:39
198 97 924 Tyler Strait 9 Greenville 23:46 7:40
199 388 Trevor Burke 11 Butler 23:49 7:41
200 98 662 Adam Matre 9 Colerain 23:50 7:41
201 1531 Conor Reilly 9 St. Xavier 23:51 7:42
202 1541 James Sherlock 9 St. Xavier 23:55 7:43
203 404 Brennden Nagel 12 Butler 23:55 7:43
204 121 Alex Barbadora 9 Beavercreek 24:00 7:44
205 207 Sam Yao 12 Beavercreek 24:03 7:45
206 1743 Jack Shannon 9 Wor. Kilbourne 24:15 7:49
207 99 923 Morgan Shepherd 11 Greenville 24:30 7:54
208 772 Alec Bowman 9 Fairmont 24:43 7:58
209 100 1201 Jacob Hopkins 9 Moeller Gold 24:53 8:01
210 390 Jon Flinn 11 Butler 24:54 8:02
211 167 James Lawrence 9 Beavercreek 25:09 8:07
212 1025 Mugi Patel 9 Lak. West 25:24 8:11
213 781 Ricky Green 11 Fairmont 25:27 8:12
214 101 1673 Jordan Sam 9 Wayne 25:27 8:12
215 787 Jacob Lawson 11 Fairmont 25:38 8:16
216 1506 Aidan Krueger 9 St. Xavier 25:48 8:19
217 1483 William Haehnle 11 St. Xavier 25:53 8:21
218 154 Brad Jones 11 Beavercreek 26:02 8:23
219 187 Tate Rowe 9 Beavercreek 26:17 8:28
220 102 660 Joe Jaeger 9 Colerain 26:18 8:29
221 178 Manas Nair 9 Beavercreek 26:24 8:31
222 396 Jones Kanak 9 Butler 26:26 8:31
223 103 1669 Noah McGeorge 9 Wayne 26:27 8:32
224 779 Duncan Everett 11 Fairmont 27:07 8:44
225 385 Nick Barlow 12 Butler 27:18 8:48
226 979 Jacob Lemen 9 Lak. East 28:04 9:03
227 204 Jacob Whitaker 11 Beavercreek 28:44 9:16
228 104 1672 Jacob Reinhart 9 Wayne 28:51 9:18
229 1284 Ben McCarroll 9 Northmont 28:53 9:19
230 392 Chris Hampton 12 Butler 29:21 9:28
231 105 652 Chris Cunningham 11 Colerain 31:33 10:10
232 165 Joshua Lassen 9 Beavercreek 43:03 13:53
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 31 Centerville ( 17:54 1:29:27 1:28)
========================================
1 1 Grant Mays 11 17:18
2 2 Matt Salzman 11 17:41
3 3 Ethan Emmert 11 17:44
4 5 Kevin Cross 11 17:58
5 20 Lucas Eggert 9 18:46
6 ( 23) Aedan Andreason 9 18:56
7 ( 28) Trevor Wertz 11 19:18
2. 34 Elder ( 18:04 1:30:20 0:28)
========================================
1 4 Danny Theders 11 17:48
2 6 Sam Barsan 11 17:59
3 7 Brady Bohan 11 18:05
4 8 Nick Merk 9 18:12
5 9 Kyle Kehling 11 18:16
6 ( 10) Kyle Kroeger 11 18:17
7 ( 14) Eli Guck 9 18:27
3. 86 St. Xavier ( 18:38 1:33:06 0:32)
========================================
1 12 Jonathan Stansbury 9 18:20
2 13 Nick Pfeiffer 9 18:25
3 18 Michael Holly 9 18:40
4 21 Patrick Raneses 11 18:49
5 22 Cole Crouch 11 18:52
6 ( 24) Reed Leesman 11 18:56
7 ( 25) Jackson Klotter 9 18:57
4. 108 Beavercreek ( 18:52 1:34:19 1:09)
========================================
1 11 Andrew Asencio 11 18:19
2 15 Joey Confer 9 18:29
3 19 Trevor Lewis 11 18:44
4 29 Kenny Moore 11 19:19
5 34 Andrew Rice 11 19:28
6 ( 39) Spencer Tracy 11 19:42
7 ( 40) Roberto Vargas 11 19:46
5. 155 Lak. East ( 19:19 1:36:33 0:32)
========================================
1 26 Patrick Graska 11 18:59
2 27 Adam Johantges 9 19:15
3 32 Ben Reimer 9 19:22
4 33 Brian Peterson 11 19:26
5 37 Joe Mislansky 9 19:31
6 ( 50) Josh Palmer 11 20:07
7 ( 71) Erik Grubb 9 20:58
6. 202 Lak. West ( 19:39 1:38:15 1:52)
========================================
1 16 Kevin Riesenberg 10 18:36
2 35 Jacob Moore 9 19:28
3 36 Taylor Shumaker 11 19:30
4 54 Zach Meyers 12 20:13
5 61 Baxter Turain 12 20:28
6 ( 68) Zack Smith 10 20:54
7 ( 70) Amit Khanna 9 20:56
7. 222 Oak Hills ( 19:53 1:39:22 2:25)
========================================
1 17 Charlie Visconti 9 18:38
2 41 Noah Dupont 11 19:46
3 45 Cory Thacker 9 19:56
4 47 Dominic Gregg 9 19:59
5 72 Thomas Gerde 11 21:03
8. 253 Moeller Gold ( 20:08 1:40:37 0:38)
========================================
1 42 Nathan Weisgerber 9 19:49
2 46 Jonathan O'Dell 11 19:58
3 52 Benjamin Hall 9 20:11
4 53 William Gorczynski 11 20:12
5 60 Michael Staresnic 9 20:27
6 (100) Jacob Hopkins 9 24:53
9. 260 Lebanon ( 20:14 1:41:07 1:48)
========================================
1 30 Dalton Diegel 11 19:20
2 31 Joel Robison 9 19:20
3 59 Cole Rodabaugh 9 20:27
4 66 Riley O'Brien 9 20:52
5 74 Jacob O'Connor 9 21:08
6 ( 83) Ethan Wright 9 21:54
7 ( 91) Josh Ream 11 22:41
10. 304 Wor. Kilbourne ( 20:35 1:42:55 1:28)
========================================
1 43 Chris Valade 9 19:51
2 51 Michael Barnewell 9 20:09
3 64 Joshua Bowen 9 20:41
4 69 Mike Richards 11 20:55
5 77 Tanner Shannon 11 21:19
6 ( 81) Joe Wasik 9 21:37
7 ( 86) Wilson Grindle 11 22:25
11. 317 Fairmont ( 20:42 1:43:29 1:36)
========================================
1 38 Daniel Hosford 9 19:41
2 63 Drew Gleason 9 20:30
3 67 Philip Rupp 9 20:54
4 73 Ben Huelsman 11 21:07
5 76 Noah Callinan 9 21:17
6 ( 78) Caleb Parsons 11 21:24
7 ( 84) Joshua Grimberg 11 22:07
12. 318 Colerain ( 21:02 1:45:10 3:46)
========================================
1 49 Alex Burton 9 20:04
2 56 Tyler Reis 9 20:25
3 57 John Bennett 9 20:25
4 58 Ben Plylar 9 20:26
5 98 Adam Matre 9 23:50
6 (102) Joe Jaeger 9 26:18
7 (105) Chris Cunningham 11 31:33
13. 339 Bellbrook ( 21:10 1:45:49 3:01)
========================================
1 44 Jack Long 9 19:51
2 55 Ethan Reigelsperge 9 20:13
3 62 Evan Hyman 11 20:28
4 85 Scott Jackson 9 22:25
5 93 Mitch Hughes 11 22:52
6 ( 94) Gordy Wenger 9 22:53
7 ( 95) Sam Caruso 9 23:03
14. 409 Greenville ( 22:25 1:52:05 4:30)
========================================
1 48 Seth Unger 9 20:00
2 75 Alex Onkst 11 21:11
3 90 Jose Badell 11 22:38
4 97 Tyler Strait 9 23:46
5 99 Morgan Shepherd 11 24:30
15. 425 Butler ( 22:12 1:50:57 1:11)
========================================
1 79 Nick Luttrell 10 21:27
2 82 Trevor Back 9 21:46
3 87 Jordan Green 10 22:32
4 88 Cameron Harsch 10 22:34
5 89 Brice Hellman 9 22:38
6 ( 92) Nathan Looper 11 22:45
7 ( 96) Brandon Boyd 10 23:27
16. 453 Wayne ( 24:36 2:03:00 8:09)
========================================
1 65 Matthew McNicol 9 20:42
2 80 Daniel Cole 9 21:33
3 101 Jordan Sam 9 25:27
4 103 Noah McGeorge 9 26:27
5 104 Jacob Reinhart 9 28:51
JV Boys 10 and 12
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jvboy Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 980 Dan Leonard 10 Lak. East 18:08 5:51
2 2 971 Clayton Cowdery 10 Lak. East 18:20 5:55
3 3 736 Noah Peterson 12 Elder 18:24 5:56
4 4 1508 Nate Lawley 10 St. Xavier 18:30 5:58
5 5 532 Jon Vicarel 10 Centerville 18:30 5:58
6 6 123 Jonah Barenek 10 Beavercreek 18:33 5:59
7 7 752 Adam Vale 12 Elder 18:41 6:01
8 8 717 Nick Jamison 12 Elder 18:42 6:02
9 9 153 Ian Johnson 10 Beavercreek 18:43 6:02
10 10 966 Simon Anderson 10 Lak. East 18:44 6:02
11 11 506 Mike Knauer 10 Centerville 18:45 6:03
12 12 140 Jared Dimeff 12 Beavercreek 18:48 6:04
13 13 163 Luke Kleinfelder 10 Beavercreek 18:51 6:05
14 14 476 Trent Birch 10 Centerville 18:51 6:05
15 15 1543 Will Shoaf 10 St. Xavier 18:54 6:06
16 16 495 Erik Helm 12 Centerville 18:55 6:06
17 17 468 Javier Aguilar 10 Centerville 18:56 6:06
18 18 1064 Kyle Corbett 10 Lebanon 18:56 6:06
19 19 1493 Matt Hendricks 10 St. Xavier 18:57 6:07
20 20 1527 Tyler Powell 10 St. Xavier 19:00 6:07
21 21 1328 T.J. Scott 12 Oak Hills 19:00 6:08
22 22 1450 Matt Bernloehr 12 St. Xavier 19:01 6:08
23 23 1513 Tom Linnemann 10 St. Xavier 19:02 6:08
24 24 728 Ben Merk 12 Elder 19:05 6:09
25 25 1731 Ben Highley 12 Wor. Kilbourne 19:09 6:11
26 26 1090 Andrew Schneidler 10 Lebanon 19:10 6:11
27 27 993 Eric Zajbel 10 Lak. East 19:11 6:11
28 28 732 Adam Noeth 10 Elder 19:11 6:11
29 29 740 Joseph Reiter 10 Elder 19:12 6:11
30 30 991 Jordan Swift 10 Lak. East 19:13 6:12
31 31 1514 Andrew Luby 12 St. Xavier 19:14 6:12
32 32 1059 Griffin Bieller 10 Lebanon 19:15 6:13
33 33 149 Daniel Hudson 12 Beavercreek 19:18 6:13
34 1532 Will Rewwer 10 St. Xavier 19:18 6:13
35 1497 Grant Homan 10 St. Xavier 19:20 6:14
36 1454 Austin Briggs 10 St. Xavier 19:20 6:14
37 34 1312 Austin Abrams 10 Oak Hills 19:22 6:15
38 1482 Justin Haberthy 10 St. Xavier 19:23 6:15
39 35 492 Chris Golden 10 Centerville 19:26 6:16
40 36 504 Josh Kimbrell 10 Centerville 19:26 6:16
41 37 1072 Michael Hopkins 12 Lebanon 19:27 6:16
42 38 748 Sam Stauss 10 Elder 19:29 6:17
43 482 Ryan Croskey 12 Centerville 19:29 6:17
44 39 197 Ryan Taylor 11 Beavercreek 19:30 6:17
45 40 142 Ben Ferree 10 Beavercreek 19:30 6:17
46 195 Joey Stipich 12 Beavercreek 19:39 6:20
47 1515 John Marshall 10 St. Xavier 19:39 6:20
48 522 Nathan Riggs 10 Centerville 19:39 6:20
49 41 1193 Joshua Gorczynski 10 Moeller Gold 19:40 6:21
50 533 Dan Waldron 12 Centerville 19:40 6:21
51 42 1081 Matt Moawad 12 Lebanon 19:41 6:21
52 1540 Nick Schwartz 10 St. Xavier 19:42 6:21
53 164 Bradley Klingbeil 10 Beavercreek 19:42 6:21
54 43 1738 Jacob Navabi 10 Wor. Kilbourne 19:45 6:22
55 44 1078 Noah McCarren 12 Lebanon 19:50 6:24
56 179 Thomas Narker 10 Beavercreek 19:50 6:24
57 137 Caleb Danber 10 Beavercreek 19:51 6:24
58 712 Alex Hilsinger 10 Elder 19:53 6:25
59 472 Connor Barnhart 10 Centerville 19:54 6:25
60 135 Tyler Corrigan 12 Beavercreek 19:54 6:25
61 497 Aaron Hosford 10 Centerville 19:55 6:25
62 45 659 Will Haussler 12 Colerain 20:01 6:27
63 194 Michael Stephenson 10 Beavercreek 20:01 6:27
64 1522 Jeff Morris 12 St. Xavier 20:02 6:28
65 198 Austin Tiffany 10 Beavercreek 20:02 6:28
66 530 John Tsatalis 12 Centerville 20:02 6:28
67 1544 Nathan Smith 12 St. Xavier 20:04 6:28
68 46 1218 Bentley Peed 12 Moeller Gold 20:04 6:28
69 1539 Sam Schraer 10 St. Xavier 20:05 6:29
70 1485 Derek Hamant 10 St. Xavier 20:06 6:29
71 470 Brendan Apt 10 Centerville 20:07 6:29
72 47 1222 Matthew Schlager 10 Moeller Gold 20:07 6:29
73 1549 Nick Van Sant 10 St. Xavier 20:09 6:30
74 1520 Matthias Meyer 12 St. Xavier 20:10 6:30
75 510 Spencer McBee 10 Centerville 20:11 6:30
76 1556 Jacob Yagich 10 St. Xavier 20:12 6:31
77 1509 Spencer Lea 12 St. Xavier 20:14 6:32
78 48 655 Grant Gervers 10 Colerain 20:14 6:32
79 49 1207 Ryan Laib 10 Moeller Gold 20:15 6:32
80 50 1191 Kevin Fehrenbach 10 Moeller Gold 20:16 6:32
81 503 Mason Kilroy 10 Centerville 20:22 6:34
82 51 1746 Ravi Stewart 10 Wor. Kilbourne 20:23 6:34
83 1470 Jackson Donaldson 12 St. Xavier 20:24 6:35
84 913 James Graves 10 Greenville 20:26 6:35
85 486 Corey Dunham 10 Centerville 20:27 6:36
86 744 Ryan Ruehl 10 Elder 20:27 6:36
87 52 981 Zach Martin 10 Lak. East 20:28 6:36
88 130 Noah Buell 10 Beavercreek 20:28 6:36
89 1551 Nick Wagner 10 St. Xavier 20:30 6:37
90 53 1077 Kurt Lentz 12 Lebanon 20:32 6:37
91 1094 Joey Withrow 10 Lebanon 20:34 6:38
92 1058 Ryan Beck 10 Lebanon 20:34 6:38
93 514 Ben Mirrow 10 Centerville 20:39 6:40
94 54 1195 Ryan Griffin 10 Moeller Gold 20:40 6:40
95 55 1313 Bryan Bauer 10 Oak Hills 20:43 6:41
96 1086 Sam Ridgely 10 Lebanon 20:43 6:41
97 1663 Travis Colton 10 Wayne 20:43 6:41
98 56 1198 Roger Heldman 10 Moeller Gold 20:45 6:41
99 1484 Jonathan Hall 10 St. Xavier 20:47 6:42
100 1187 Fabrizio Alaimo 12 Moeller Gold 20:47 6:42
101 1060 Steven Bishop 11 Lebanon 20:48 6:42
102 501 Brendan Kelley 10 Centerville 20:50 6:43
103 57 1726 Collin Fox 12 Wor. Kilbourne 20:50 6:43
104 481 Logan Croskey 12 Centerville 20:56 6:45
105 789 Josh Osterday 10 Fairmont 21:00 6:46
106 751 Michael Trotta 12 Elder 21:03 6:47
107 520 Nicholas Reaman 10 Centerville 21:03 6:47
108 538 Ben Wilkie 10 Centerville 21:04 6:48
109 58 989 Trevor Samberg 10 Lak. East 21:05 6:48
110 707 Rob Ellerhorst 12 Elder 21:05 6:48
111 1079 Trey McWhorter 10 Lebanon 21:06 6:48
112 59 1727 Damien Friley 10 Wor. Kilbourne 21:06 6:48
113 60 1330 Caleb Thacker 10 Oak Hills 21:07 6:48
114 61 653 Sean Dowers 12 Colerain 21:08 6:49
115 166 Brad Lauback 10 Beavercreek 21:14 6:51
116 168 Jared LeBlanc 11 Beavercreek 21:16 6:51
117 62 665 Aidan Moore 10 Colerain 21:17 6:52
118 1278 Scott Boyd 10 Northmont 21:20 6:53
119 914 Daniel Harper 10 Greenville 21:21 6:53
120 697 Connor Bareswilt 10 Elder 21:21 6:53
121 1453 Ben Borja 10 St. Xavier 21:22 6:53
122 1668 Brian Mackey 10 Wayne 21:24 6:54
123 534 Jacob Weaver 10 Centerville 21:28 6:55
124 723 Alex Lott 10 Elder 21:32 6:57
125 1512 Carl Lewandowski 10 St. Xavier 21:37 6:58
126 988 Kyle Rolling 10 Lak. East 21:45 7:01
127 1516 Max Marshall 10 St. Xavier 21:48 7:02
128 1096 Jonathan Wurzelbac 12 Lebanon 21:50 7:02
129 778 Zach Duckro 12 Fairmont 21:56 7:04
130 188 Aaron Shepherd 11 Beavercreek 21:57 7:05
131 920 Krutant Mehta 12 Greenville 21:58 7:05
132 1480 Hank Gerhardt 10 St. Xavier 22:01 7:06
133 161 Ben Kilpatrick 10 Beavercreek 22:04 7:07
134 1495 Eric Hoffman 10 St. Xavier 22:05 7:07
135 63 294 Reed Ralston 10 Bellbrook 22:06 7:07
136 1459 Nick Cimmarusti 9 St. Xavier 22:16 7:11
137 968 Paul Barlow 10 Lak. East 22:17 7:11
138 64 1730 Graham Heaton 10 Wor. Kilbourne 22:20 7:12
139 1055 Elijah Arns 12 Lebanon 22:28 7:15
140 65 1324 Nykel McCrary 9 Oak Hills 22:29 7:15
141 1091 Ryan Staats 10 Lebanon 22:41 7:19
142 175 Zach Martin 10 Beavercreek 22:45 7:20
143 185 Andrew Roper 12 Beavercreek 22:46 7:20
144 66 283 C.J. Destefani 10 Bellbrook 22:49 7:21
145 1074 Wyatt Huff 12 Lebanon 23:00 7:25
146 1660 Treven Cade 10 Wayne 23:19 7:31
147 145 Isaac Graham 10 Beavercreek 23:21 7:32
148 67 293 William Powell 10 Bellbrook 23:24 7:33
149 1205 Connor Kincaid 10 Moeller Gold 23:40 7:38
150 68 664 Todd Momberg II 12 Colerain 23:52 7:42
151 69 302 Jason Wright 10 Bellbrook 23:54 7:42
152 1068 Jacob Gressly 10 Lebanon 23:57 7:43
153 771 Michael Booher 10 Fairmont 24:09 7:47
154 180 Chris Nelson 10 Beavercreek 24:14 7:49
155 70 1740 Tom Princehorn 10 Wor. Kilbourne 24:31 7:54
156 1215 Michael Orloff Whi 10 Moeller Gold 24:38 7:57
157 203 Tom Walsh 10 Beavercreek 25:00 8:04
158 1287 Brandon Schroeder 10 Northmont 25:23 8:11
159 71 299 Nathen Tong 10 Bellbrook 25:56 8:22
160 72 673 Keith White 10 Colerain 26:27 8:32
161 507 Michael Li 10 Centerville 29:18 9:27
162 150 John Hughes 12 Beavercreek 29:32 9:31
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 63 Centerville ( 18:49 1:34:02 0:26)
========================================
1 5 Jon Vicarel 10 18:31
2 11 Mike Knauer 10 18:46
3 14 Trent Birch 10 18:52
4 16 Erik Helm 12 18:56
5 17 Javier Aguilar 10 18:57
6 ( 35) Chris Golden 10 19:27
7 ( 36) Josh Kimbrell 10 19:27
2. 70 Elder ( 18:50 1:34:08 0:47)
========================================
1 3 Noah Peterson 12 18:25
2 7 Adam Vale 12 18:42
3 8 Nick Jamison 12 18:43
4 24 Ben Merk 12 19:06
5 28 Adam Noeth 10 19:12
6 ( 29) Joseph Reiter 10 19:13
7 ( 38) Sam Stauss 10 19:30
3. 70 Lak. East ( 18:45 1:33:41 1:05)
========================================
1 1 Dan Leonard 10 18:09
2 2 Clayton Cowdery 10 18:21
3 10 Simon Anderson 10 18:45
4 27 Eric Zajbel 10 19:12
5 30 Jordan Swift 10 19:14
6 ( 52) Zach Martin 10 20:29
7 ( 58) Trevor Samberg 10 21:06
4. 73 Beavercreek ( 18:52 1:34:18 0:45)
========================================
1 6 Jonah Barenek 10 18:34
2 9 Ian Johnson 10 18:44
3 12 Jared Dimeff 12 18:49
4 13 Luke Kleinfelder 10 18:52
5 33 Daniel Hudson 12 19:19
6 ( 39) Ryan Taylor 11 19:31
7 ( 40) Ben Ferree 10 19:31
5. 80 St. Xavier ( 18:54 1:34:27 0:31)
========================================
1 4 Nate Lawley 10 18:31
2 15 Will Shoaf 10 18:55
3 19 Matt Hendricks 10 18:58
4 20 Tyler Powell 10 19:01
5 22 Matt Bernloehr 12 19:02
6 ( 23) Tom Linnemann 10 19:03
7 ( 31) Andrew Luby 12 19:15
6. 155 Lebanon ( 19:19 1:36:34 0:45)
========================================
1 18 Kyle Corbett 10 18:57
2 26 Andrew Schneidler 10 19:11
3 32 Griffin Bieller 10 19:16
4 37 Michael Hopkins 12 19:28
5 42 Matt Moawad 12 19:42
6 ( 44) Noah McCarren 12 19:51
7 ( 53) Kurt Lentz 12 20:33
7. 233 Moeller Gold ( 20:06 1:40:27 0:36)
========================================
1 41 Joshua Gorczynski 10 19:41
2 46 Bentley Peed 12 20:05
3 47 Matthew Schlager 10 20:08
4 49 Ryan Laib 10 20:16
5 50 Kevin Fehrenbach 10 20:17
6 ( 54) Ryan Griffin 10 20:41
7 ( 56) Roger Heldman 10 20:46
8. 235 Wor. Kilbourne ( 20:16 1:41:18 1:57)
========================================
1 25 Ben Highley 12 19:10
2 43 Jacob Navabi 10 19:46
3 51 Ravi Stewart 10 20:24
4 57 Collin Fox 12 20:51
5 59 Damien Friley 10 21:07
6 ( 64) Graham Heaton 10 22:21
7 ( 70) Tom Princehorn 10 24:32
9. 235 Oak Hills ( 20:34 1:42:46 3:29)
========================================
1 21 T.J. Scott 12 19:01
2 34 Austin Abrams 10 19:23
3 55 Bryan Bauer 10 20:44
4 60 Caleb Thacker 10 21:08
5 65 Nykel McCrary 9 22:30
10. 284 Colerain ( 21:20 1:46:37 3:51)
========================================
1 45 Will Haussler 12 20:02
2 48 Grant Gervers 10 20:15
3 61 Sean Dowers 12 21:09
4 62 Aidan Moore 10 21:18
5 68 Todd Momberg II 12 23:53
6 ( 72) Keith White 10 26:28
11. 336 Bellbrook ( 23:39 1:58:14 3:50)
========================================
1 63 Reed Ralston 10 22:07
2 66 C.J. Destefani 10 22:50
3 67 William Powell 10 23:25
4 69 Jason Wright 10 23:55
5 71 Nathen Tong 10 25:57
Junior High Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboy Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 2126 Jake Rethman 8 Ft. Loramie 10:47 5:24
2 2 2047 Gary Tesmer 8 Centerville 11:32 5:46
3 3 2119 Joe Ballas 8 Ft. Loramie 11:33 5:47
4 4 2210 Adam Eyler 8 National Trail 11:37 5:49
5 5 2024 John Flood 8 Centerville 11:39 5:50
6 6 2268 Sam Seibert 8 Oak Hills 11:44 5:52
7 7 1977 Gabe Warren 8 Butler 11:45 5:53
8 8 2212 Travis Hunt 8 National Trail 11:49 5:55
9 9 1905 Tyler Dreischarf 8 Bellbrook 11:50 5:55
10 10 2153 Noah Shook 8 Miami East 11:51 5:56
11 11 2393 Evan Sugrue 8 St. Margaret and Columban 11:58 5:59
12 12 2468 Mike Griffith 7 Troy 11:59 6:00
13 13 2111 Cole Van Hook 8 Franklin Monroe 11:59 6:00
14 14 1949 Justin Bland 7 Brookville 12:01 6:01
15 15 1833 Thomas Gill 8 Beavercreek 12:03 6:02
16 16 2170 Samuel Padovani 8 Miamisburg 12:08 6:04
17 17 2333 Sam Kuhbander 8 Springboro 12:09 6:05
18 18 2540 Kyle Lethander 7 Oakwood 12:10 6:05
19 19 2390 Daniel Shisler 8 St. Margaret and Columban 12:11 6:06
20 20 2157 Clay Campbell 8 Miamisburg 12:14 6:07
21 21 2029 Camden Kime 7 Centerville 12:16 6:08
22 22 2214 Ian Miller 8 National Trail 12:19 6:10
23 2486 Lucas Houk 8 Wayne 12:19 6:10
24 23 2339 Dayton Raflik 8 Springboro 12:19 6:10
25 24 2472 Seth Plantz 8 Troy 12:20 6:10
26 25 2013 Ben Burkett 8 Centerville 12:20 6:10
27 26 2225 Ben Bowers 8 Northmont 12:21 6:11
28 27 2043 Brian Shipman 8 Centerville 12:22 6:11
29 28 2433 Brennan Larned 7 Tippecanoe 12:22 6:11
30 29 1838 Tayton Hess 7 Beavercreek 12:23 6:12
31 30 1899 Alex Benson 8 Bellbrook 12:23 6:12
32 31 2265 Tanner Murphy 7 Oak Hills 12:26 6:13
33 32 2028 Braydon Kime 7 Centerville 12:27 6:14
34 2488 Alex Showers 8 Wayne 12:27 6:14
35 33 2121 Jordan Drees 7 Ft. Loramie 12:28 6:14
36 34 2522 Will Ayres 8 Oakwood 12:29 6:15
37 35 2219 Cole Yount 8 National Trail 12:30 6:15
38 36 2427 Andrew Doviak 8 Tippecanoe 12:31 6:16
39 37 2269 Sam Smith 8 Oak Hills 12:32 6:16
40 38 1799 Jared Eberhard 8 Arcanum-Butler 12:33 6:17
41 39 2173 Nathan Shatto 8 Miamisburg 12:33 6:17
42 40 2383 Brian Mauch 8 St. Margaret and Columban 12:35 6:18
43 41 1907 Owen Ebel 8 Bellbrook 12:35 6:18
44 42 2328 Bradley Hohulin 8 Springboro 12:37 6:19
45 43 2332 Davis Knight 8 Springboro 12:37 6:19
46 44 2227 Jordan Childers 7 Northmont 12:37 6:19
47 45 2391 Aidan Soberano 8 St. Margaret and Columban 12:37 6:19
48 46 2238 Tyler Schock 7 Northmont 12:38 6:19
49 47 2419 Brad Bernhold 8 Tippecanoe 12:38 6:19
50 48 2542 Dylan Michael 7 Oakwood 12:40 6:20
51 49 2216 Colton Toms 7 National Trail 12:41 6:21
52 50 2325 C.J. Emanuel 8 Springboro 12:42 6:21
53 51 2475 Max Kozarec 7 Valley View 12:42 6:21
54 52 1802 Isaiah Hootman 8 Arcanum-Butler 12:43 6:22
55 53 1988 Grant Arnold 7 Carroll 12:44 6:22
56 54 2493 Kyle Rodriguez 8 Waynesville 12:44 6:22
57 55 2022 Kevin Fillingim 8 Centerville 12:45 6:23
58 56 2442 Tristan Spencer 8 Tippecanoe 12:45 6:23
59 57 2334 Gabriel Lytle 8 Springboro 12:47 6:24
60 58 2237 Payton Runyon 7 Northmont 12:48 6:24
61 59 1954 Parker Holt 8 Brookville 12:48 6:24
62 60 1855 Jake Silvey 7 Beavercreek 12:49 6:25
63 61 1993 Zach Merz 7 Carroll 12:49 6:25
64 62 2469 Logan Huth 8 Troy 12:50 6:25
65 63 2431 Ethan Heitkamp 8 Tippecanoe 12:51 6:26
66 64 2545 Eric Powers 7 Oakwood 12:52 6:26
67 65 2338 Evan Phillippi 8 Springboro 12:53 6:27
68 66 2167 Mike Lyon 8 Miamisburg 12:53 6:27
69 67 2217 Dawson Ward 8 National Trail 12:54 6:27
70 68 1809 Dakota White 7 Arcanum-Butler 12:55 6:28
71 1779 Matt Buerschen 7 Alter 12:56 6:28
72 69 1908 Adam Galle 8 Bellbrook 12:56 6:28
73 70 2236 Justin Menker 7 Northmont 12:57 6:29
74 71 2145 Adam Alspaugh 8 Miami East 12:58 6:29
75 72 2307 Drew Blazer 7 Spr. Northwestern 12:59 6:30
76 2016 Jeremy Davidson 7 Centerville 13:00 6:30
77 73 2384 Will Mendel 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:02 6:31
78 74 1916 Braden Norckauer 8 Bellbrook 13:02 6:31
79 75 2128 Gavin Schulze 8 Ft. Loramie 13:02 6:31
80 76 2208 Joshua Bishop 8 National Trail 13:03 6:32
81 77 1818 Ryan Baird 7 Beavercreek 13:03 6:32
82 78 2260 Sam Herzog 8 Oak Hills 13:03 6:32
83 2026 Andrew Hallbeck 7 Centerville 13:04 6:32
84 79 2537 Jack Henry 8 Oakwood 13:04 6:32
85 80 2438 Austin Rogers 7 Tippecanoe 13:04 6:32
86 81 2124 Riley Mangas 7 Ft. Loramie 13:05 6:33
87 82 2274 Christian Wall 8 Oak Hills 13:05 6:33
88 2020 Isaac Einstein 7 Centerville 13:05 6:33
89 83 1915 Keenan McCormick 8 Bellbrook 13:06 6:33
90 84 1976 Drew Sacks 8 Butler 13:06 6:33
91 85 2471 Kaleb Nelson 8 Troy 13:08 6:34
92 86 2177 Thomas Williamson 8 Miamisburg 13:09 6:35
93 87 2565 Ethan Kelley 7 Tri-County North 13:09 6:35
94 88 2564 Andrew Hutchinson 7 Tri-County North 13:10 6:35
95 89 2151 James Rowley 7 Miami East 13:10 6:35
96 2019 Connor Downs 8 Centerville 13:10 6:35
97 90 2255 Andrew Braun 8 Oak Hills 13:11 6:36
98 91 2386 Nicholas Mills 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:13 6:37
99 2321 Logan Argabrite 8 Springboro 13:14 6:37
100 92 1904 Payton Davis 7 Bellbrook 13:14 6:37
101 93 2176 Noah Welsh 8 Miamisburg 13:15 6:38
102 94 1862 Dane Wolgast 8 Beavercreek 13:16 6:38
103 95 2233 Gavin Lucas 7 Northmont 13:16 6:38
104 96 2372 Matthew Brumfield 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:17 6:39
105 97 2491 Scott Coppock 8 Waynesville 13:18 6:39
106 98 1956 Ethan Landis 7 Brookville 13:18 6:39
107 99 1972 Jack Marshal 7 Butler 13:19 6:40
108 100 1821 Josh Brown 8 Beavercreek 13:20 6:40
109 2378 Derek Konkoly 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:20 6:40
110 101 1959 Derek Winner 8 Brookville 13:21 6:41
111 2379 Ryan Konkoly 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:23 6:42
112 102 2166 Noah Kinser 8 Miamisburg 13:24 6:42
113 103 2232 Aron Lewis 7 Northmont 13:25 6:43
114 104 2270 Jack Souders 8 Oak Hills 13:25 6:43
115 105 2478 Clayton Simpson 8 Valley View 13:26 6:43
116 106 2547 Zach Proctor 7 Oakwood 13:26 6:43
117 2369 Charlie Badger 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:27 6:44
118 2323 Alex Bindemann 7 Springboro 13:27 6:44
119 2259 Wilson Greene 7 Oak Hills 13:28 6:44
120 107 2149 Alex Hayes 7 Miami East 13:28 6:44
121 108 1858 Drew Vest 7 Beavercreek 13:29 6:45
122 109 2535 Evan Hardy 7 Oakwood 13:30 6:45
123 2258 Colin Goodman 7 Oak Hills 13:31 6:46
124 110 2109 Isaac Schmitmeyer 8 Franklin Monroe 13:33 6:47
125 111 2129 Charles Wray 8 Ft. Loramie 13:33 6:47
126 1849 Marcus Muise 8 Beavercreek 13:33 6:47
127 112 2123 Evan Luthman 7 Ft. Loramie 13:34 6:47
128 1848 Austin Molnar 8 Beavercreek 13:35 6:48
129 2254 Everett Black 7 Oak Hills 13:35 6:48
130 2234 Noah McGilton 7 Northmont 13:36 6:48
131 2125 Kaden Mescher 7 Ft. Loramie 13:37 6:48
132 2539 Will Janning 8 Oakwood 13:38 6:49
133 2381 Sean LaMacchia 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:38 6:49
134 113 2147 Keagan Carsey 8 Miami East 13:39 6:49
135 114 2310 Keith Kaiser 7 Spr. Northwestern 13:39 6:50
136 1820 Mark Boyd 7 Beavercreek 13:39 6:50
137 2136 Calab Browder 8 Greenville 13:40 6:50
138 115 2467 Sam Felton 8 Troy 13:40 6:50
139 116 2107 Xavier Gilliland 8 Franklin Monroe 13:41 6:51
140 2530 Caleb Dunn 7 Oakwood 13:42 6:51
141 2370 Daniel Basti 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:43 6:52
142 1909 A.J. Gerbic 7 Bellbrook 13:45 6:53
143 2009 Kerry Beavers 7 Centerville 13:46 6:53
144 1901 Cameron Btittain 8 Bellbrook 13:47 6:54
145 1817 Roman Adomanis 8 Beavercreek 13:47 6:54
146 117 1951 Maxim Dolan 7 Brookville 13:47 6:54
147 2138 Suter Danny 8 Greenville 13:48 6:54
148 2014 Mack Buttram 8 Centerville 13:49 6:55
149 2336 Nathan McCloud 7 Springboro 13:49 6:55
150 118 1787 Cameron Bowersock 8 Anna 13:50 6:55
151 1860 Julian Westphal 8 Beavercreek 13:51 6:56
152 119 2476 Cameron Phillips 7 Valley View 13:51 6:56
153 2532 Ryan Faris 8 Oakwood 13:52 6:56
154 2377 Jared Klaber 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:53 6:57
155 120 2420 Austin Bowling 8 Tippecanoe 13:53 6:57
156 1900 Trevor Bowers 7 Bellbrook 13:53 6:57
157 121 1807 Jack Shannon 7 Arcanum-Butler 13:54 6:57
158 122 2566 Levi VanGorden 7 Tri-County North 13:55 6:58
159 123 2492 Cian McGuire 8 Waynesville 13:56 6:58
160 1917 Steve Wellbaum 8 Bellbrook 13:57 6:59
161 2018 Michael DiMisa 8 Centerville 13:57 6:59
162 1903 Clay Cavanaugh 8 Bellbrook 13:58 6:59
163 124 2146 Michael Bair 7 Miami East 13:59 7:00
164 2527 Nick Cockayne 8 Oakwood 14:00 7:00
165 2429 Nathan Harshbarger 7 Tippecanoe 14:00 7:00
166 2230 Sam Henne 8 Northmont 14:01 7:01
167 2012 Kyle Bucklew 7 Centerville 14:01 7:01
168 125 1958 Kyle Neff 7 Brookville 14:01 7:01
169 2271 Kyle Stephens 7 Oak Hills 14:02 7:01
170 126 1944 Jay Roberts 7 Bradford 14:02 7:01
171 2385 Richard Mendoza 8 St. Margaret and Columban 14:03 7:02
172 2045 Grayson Spurlin 8 Centerville 14:03 7:02
173 127 2108 Jacob Meyer 7 Franklin Monroe 14:04 7:02
174 128 2312 Fred Peters 7 Spr. Northwestern 14:04 7:02
175 129 1791 Jacob Osborne 8 Anna 14:05 7:03
176 2392 Dexter Stahl 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:06 7:03
177 2432 Connor Jackson 7 Tippecanoe 14:06 7:03
178 130 1974 Jarred Murray 8 Butler 14:07 7:04
179 2536 Garrett Hart 8 Oakwood 14:07 7:04
180 2394 Joseph Weisgerber 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:08 7:04
181 131 1970 Zach Luttrell 8 Butler 14:08 7:04
182 1846 Ben Michaels 7 Beavercreek 14:09 7:05
183 2380 Jack Konrad 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:09 7:05
184 2139 Matt Karns 7 Greenville 14:10 7:05
185 132 2495 Justin Vaughn 7 Waynesville 14:11 7:06
186 2373 Theo DeLuca 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:11 7:06
187 2443 Michael Wehrley 7 Tippecanoe 14:12 7:06
188 133 2477 Corbin Sharpe 7 Valley View 14:12 7:06
189 2256 Kevin Callahan 8 Oak Hills 14:12 7:06
190 134 2292 Braden Dunaway 7 Spr. Northridge 14:13 7:07
191 1835 John Hammond 8 Beavercreek 14:15 7:08
192 2341 Ethan Weneck 7 Springboro 14:17 7:09
193 2168 Grant Middleton 7 Miamisburg 14:17 7:09
194 2023 Ryan Flanagan 7 Centerville 14:17 7:09
195 2375 Adam Iorfida 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:18 7:09
196 2374 Andrew Gebhardt 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:19 7:10
197 2263 Joe Ludwig 7 Oak Hills 14:19 7:10
198 135 1786 Caleb Baughman 7 Anna 14:19 7:10
199 136 1811 Joshua Wright 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:21 7:11
200 2209 Drake Cunningham 8 National Trail 14:22 7:11
201 137 1999 Luke Wittmann 7 Carroll 14:25 7:13
202 138 1996 Jarred Weitz 7 Carroll 14:27 7:14
203 2199 Trey Hamlin 6 Mid. Christian 14:28 7:14
204 139 1952 Noah Florkey 7 Brookville 14:28 7:14
205 140 1946 Fisher Spencer 7 Bradford 14:28 7:14
206 1955 Ryan Hoover 8 Brookville 14:29 7:15
207 2441 Clayton Snider 7 Tippecanoe 14:30 7:15
208 2376 Eric Klaber 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:30 7:15
209 141 2105 Justin Chen 7 Franklin Monroe 14:30 7:15
210 2335 Nathan Matteson 8 Springboro 14:31 7:16
211 142 1945 Joe Roth 8 Bradford 14:31 7:16
212 143 1997 Jacob Westgerdes 8 Carroll 14:31 7:16
213 144 1789 Caleb Gaier 7 Anna 14:32 7:16
214 2543 Caleb Neal 8 Oakwood 14:33 7:17
215 2239 Joey Wilson 7 Northmont 14:36 7:18
216 145 2494 Austin Vaughn 7 Waynesville 14:37 7:19
217 2127 Derek Roche 8 Ft. Loramie 14:38 7:19
218 2264 Cameron Macke 7 Oak Hills 14:39 7:20
219 2426 Joey Dietz 7 Tippecanoe 14:41 7:20
220 1854 Jackson Ryan 7 Beavercreek 14:42 7:21
221 1822 Codie Cook 7 Beavercreek 14:43 7:22
222 2533 Sean Gideon 7 Oakwood 14:45 7:23
223 2531 Owen Eckerle 7 Oakwood 14:45 7:23
224 2538 Robert Hochwalt 7 Oakwood 14:45 7:23
225 1843 Dylan King 8 Beavercreek 14:45 7:23
226 2010 Tony Benincasa 7 Centerville 14:45 7:23
227 2425 Michael Dickerson 8 Tippecanoe 14:45 7:23
228 2096 Isiah Hyatt 7 Fairborn 14:46 7:23
229 2382 Mason Marshall 8 St. Margaret and Columban 14:47 7:24
230 146 1992 Travis Kutter 7 Carroll 14:47 7:24
231 2329 Casey Jackson 7 Springboro 14:47 7:24
232 2330 Brendon Kelley 7 Springboro 14:48 7:24
233 147 1801 Preston Fox 8 Arcanum-Butler 14:49 7:25
234 2501 Garrison Williams 8 West Carrollton 14:52 7:26
235 2215 Zach Page 8 National Trail 14:53 7:27
236 2033 Ben Minneman 7 Centerville 14:53 7:27
237 2200 Bailey Lucarello 8 Mid. Christian 14:54 7:27
238 2549 Kaleb Swedlund 7 Oakwood 14:54 7:27
239 2161 Brenden Evans 8 Miamisburg 14:54 7:27
240 1827 Sam Curran 7 Beavercreek 14:55 7:28
241 2231 Derek Kirkland 8 Northmont 14:56 7:28
242 2034 Grant Mitrovich 8 Centerville 14:56 7:28
243 2434 Stephen Lawrence 7 Tippecanoe 14:56 7:28
244 2229 Drew Haker 7 Northmont 14:56 7:28
245 1840 Matthew Huff 7 Beavercreek 14:58 7:29
246 2228 Neil Colucci 7 Northmont 14:59 7:30
247 148 1943 Larkin Painter 8 Bradford 15:00 7:30
248 2031 Samuel Mayberry 7 Centerville 15:02 7:31
249 1836 Carson Harrington 7 Beavercreek 15:04 7:32
250 1902 Carter Caldwell 8 Bellbrook 15:07 7:34
251 2213 Hunter Michael 8 National Trail 15:07 7:34
252 1828 Anthony D'Alesandr 7 Beavercreek 15:08 7:34
253 2235 Zach McKenzie 8 Northmont 15:08 7:34
254 1842 Brayden James 7 Beavercreek 15:10 7:35
255 2032 Joseph McGuffy 7 Centerville 15:12 7:36
256 1832 Grant Fullenkamp 8 Beavercreek 15:13 7:37
257 2331 Nathan Kenney 8 Springboro 15:14 7:37
258 2044 Joe Spitler 7 Centerville 15:14 7:37
259 2266 Alex Passalacqua 8 Oak Hills 15:15 7:38
260 1780 Jack Holtgreive 7 Alter 15:16 7:38
261 2036 Jai Mosali 7 Centerville 15:16 7:38
262 2430 Nick Hartman 7 Tippecanoe 15:17 7:39
263 2428 Nolan Haas 7 Tippecanoe 15:17 7:39
264 2226 Deven Cannon 7 Northmont 15:18 7:39
265 149 1804 Tristen O'Brien 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:18 7:39
266 1825 Joe Cox 8 Beavercreek 15:18 7:39
267 150 1998 Joe Wittman 8 Carroll 15:18 7:39
268 1957 Luke Middlestette 8 Brookville 15:19 7:40
269 1826 David Cronin 7 Beavercreek 15:20 7:40
270 1989 Jonah Carter 8 Carroll 15:21 7:41
271 1839 Jackson Holloway 7 Beavercreek 15:21 7:41
272 151 2313 Jaiden Peters 7 Spr. Northwestern 15:22 7:41
273 1857 Ian Stevens 7 Beavercreek 15:24 7:42
274 2272 Jake Strochinsky 7 Oak Hills 15:24 7:42
275 152 2154 Cole Taylor 8 Miami East 15:24 7:42
276 2440 Brady Shilt 7 Tippecanoe 15:24 7:42
277 1852 Quinn Quintero 8 Beavercreek 15:24 7:42
278 153 2563 Tristen Hayslett 7 Tri-County North 15:25 7:43
279 2011 Quinn Bennett 7 Centerville 15:25 7:43
280 2008 Elijah Ducoli 7 Centerville 15:26 7:43
281 154 1941 Jackson Moore 8 Bradford 15:26 7:43
282 1834 Thomas Hamilton 8 Beavercreek 15:27 7:44
283 2030 Austin Long 8 Centerville 15:27 7:44
284 155 2479 Tyler Smith 7 Valley View 15:28 7:44
285 1919 Parker Wren 8 Bellbrook 15:32 7:46
286 1837 Carson Henry 8 Beavercreek 15:34 7:47
287 156 2293 Andrew Dyar 8 Spr. Northridge 15:37 7:49
288 1810 Mitchel Wogomon 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:37 7:49
289 2169 Zach Noll 8 Miamisburg 15:39 7:50
290 2162 Cole Fisher 7 Miamisburg 15:39 7:50
291 2322 Trey Balskey 7 Springboro 15:39 7:50
292 2388 Michael Niceley 7 St. Margaret and Columban 15:43 7:52
293 157 2308 Brennan DeRamus 7 Spr. Northwestern 15:48 7:54
294 2042 Josh Seebacher 8 Centerville 15:50 7:55
295 1994 Brady O'Bleness 8 Carroll 15:50 7:55
296 158 1792 Isaac Rindler 8 Anna 15:53 7:57
297 1824 Grant Cox 7 Beavercreek 15:53 7:57
298 1795 Jimmy Barry 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:53 7:57
299 2387 Sam Moeller 8 St. Margaret and Columban 15:54 7:57
300 2198 Jovian Cotter 6 Mid. Christian 15:55 7:58
301 1912 Zachary Hullett 7 Bellbrook 15:56 7:58
302 159 1790 Sam Harshbarger 7 Anna 15:58 7:59
303 160 1975 Cole Patterson 7 Butler 16:04 8:02
304 2211 Sam Gabbard 8 National Trail 16:06 8:03
305 1806 Paul Rammel 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:07 8:04
306 2122 Nathan Hess 7 Ft. Loramie 16:07 8:04
307 1830 Joaquin Elizalde 7 Beavercreek 16:08 8:04
308 1991 Anthony DeMello 7 Carroll 16:11 8:06
309 1797 Daniel Cetnar 7 Arcanum-Butler 16:16 8:08
310 2148 Sam Chappie 8 Miami East 16:18 8:09
311 1796 Lane Byrne 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:19 8:10
312 2340 Brandon Turner 7 Springboro 16:22 8:11
313 161 2562 Alex Boggs 8 Tri-County North 16:23 8:12
314 2337 Joel MIller 7 Springboro 16:25 8:13
315 162 2104 Jonathon Chen 8 Franklin Monroe 16:25 8:13
316 1781 T.J. Lehner 7 Alter 16:27 8:14
317 1906 Jonathon Dudley 8 Bellbrook 16:30 8:15
318 1823 Justin Corcoran 7 Beavercreek 16:32 8:16
319 2174 Cole Shepherd 8 Miamisburg 16:35 8:18
320 1953 Noah Hamilton 7 Brookville 16:35 8:18
321 1850 Ben Oxner 7 Beavercreek 16:35 8:18
322 1803 Ethan Moores 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:43 8:22
323 163 2290 Peyton Boxx 7 Spr. Northridge 16:45 8:22
324 2158 Logan Campbell 8 Miamisburg 16:46 8:23
325 2389 Ryan O'Donnell 8 St. Margaret and Columban 16:47 8:24
326 2027 Gabriel Huff 7 Centerville 16:48 8:24
327 1845 Tyler Martin 7 Beavercreek 16:52 8:26
328 1844 Jacob Martin 7 Beavercreek 16:53 8:27
329 2541 Alex Mayer 7 Oakwood 16:55 8:28
330 2546 Greg Powers 7 Oakwood 16:55 8:28
331 2487 Nick Olinger 7 Wayne 16:55 8:28
332 2021 Ben Elleman 7 Centerville 16:56 8:28
333 164 2106 Remy Dean 8 Franklin Monroe 16:58 8:29
334 165 1969 Jackson Losey 7 Butler 16:59 8:30
335 166 2470 Sam Iverson 8 Troy 17:00 8:30
336 2159 Cooper Clawson 7 Miamisburg 17:03 8:32
337 1995 Josh Sawyer 7 Carroll 17:05 8:33
338 2175 Cooper Skudlarek 7 Miamisburg 17:08 8:34
339 167 1947 Gavin Trevino 7 Bradford 17:11 8:36
340 1990 Andrew Connair 7 Carroll 17:15 8:38
341 2418 Luke Anticoli 7 Tippecanoe 17:16 8:38
342 2007 Matthew Atkins 7 Centerville 17:18 8:39
343 168 2311 Ty Peed 8 Spr. Northwestern 17:19 8:40
344 169 2309 Dean Kaffenbarger 7 Spr. Northwestern 17:21 8:41
345 2015 Daniel Conner 7 Centerville 17:22 8:41
346 1847 Jacob Miller 7 Beavercreek 17:22 8:41
347 2039 Cameron Reilly 8 Centerville 17:23 8:42
348 1800 Aidan Ericksen 7 Arcanum-Butler 17:23 8:42
349 2262 Brody Langdon 7 Oak Hills 17:27 8:44
350 1841 Josh Hunt 8 Beavercreek 17:28 8:44
351 2150 Neil Pohl 7 Miami East 17:35 8:48
352 170 2295 Alan Northern 8 Spr. Northridge 17:50 8:55
353 1913 Kobe Kowal 7 Bellbrook 18:02 9:01
354 171 2298 Adian Wilke 7 Spr. Northridge 18:02 9:01
355 2160 Ethan Dahlinghaus 7 Miamisburg 18:59 9:30
356 2267 Julian Schmackers 7 Oak Hills 19:09 9:35
357 2273 Jacob Umberg 7 Oak Hills 19:12 9:36
358 172 2297 Caden Reed 7 Spr. Northridge 19:21 9:41
359 173 1940 Kegan Fair 7 Bradford 19:24 9:42
360 1973 Lane Moreland 7 Butler 19:27 9:44
361 174 2291 Myles Crawford 8 Spr. Northridge 19:43 9:52
362 2435 Noah McElhose 7 Tippecanoe 19:47 9:54
363 1910 Jorin Hanson 7 Bellbrook 19:48 9:54
364 2048 Nitish Vijai 8 Centerville 19:49 9:55
365 2421 Jake Catrone 7 Tippecanoe 19:50 9:55
366 2296 Logan Phillips 8 Spr. Northridge 20:43 10:22
367 2422 Nick Catrone 7 Tippecanoe 21:03 10:32
368 1808 Zach Smith 8 Arcanum-Butler 22:01 11:01
369 2489 Gabe Smith 7 Wayne 23:00 11:30
370 1829 Dev Desai 7 Beavercreek 23:19 11:40
371 2165 Maxwell Kemper 7 Miamisburg 27:16 13:38
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 80 Centerville ( 12:02 1:00:09 0:50)
========================================
1 2 Gary Tesmer 8 11:32
2 5 John Flood 8 11:39
3 21 Camden Kime 7 12:16
4 25 Ben Burkett 8 12:20
5 27 Brian Shipman 8 12:22
6 ( 32) Braydon Kime 7 12:27
7 ( 55) Kevin Fillingim 8 12:45
2. 118 National Trail ( 12:12 1:00:56 1:04)
========================================
1 4 Adam Eyler 8 11:37
2 8 Travis Hunt 8 11:49
3 22 Ian Miller 8 12:19
4 35 Cole Yount 8 12:30
5 49 Colton Toms 7 12:41
6 ( 67) Dawson Ward 8 12:54
7 ( 76) Joshua Bishop 8 13:03
3. 175 Springboro ( 12:29 1:02:24 0:33)
========================================
1 17 Sam Kuhbander 8 12:09
2 23 Dayton Raflik 8 12:19
3 42 Bradley Hohulin 8 12:37
4 43 Davis Knight 8 12:37
5 50 C.J. Emanuel 8 12:42
6 ( 57) Gabriel Lytle 8 12:47
7 ( 65) Evan Phillippi 8 12:53
4. 188 St. Margaret and Columban ( 12:29 1:02:23 1:04)
========================================
1 11 Evan Sugrue 8 11:58
2 19 Daniel Shisler 8 12:11
3 40 Brian Mauch 8 12:35
4 45 Aidan Soberano 8 12:37
5 73 Will Mendel 7 13:02
6 ( 91) Nicholas Mills 8 13:13
7 ( 96) Matthew Brumfield 7 13:17
5. 193 Ft. Loramie ( 12:11 1:00:55 2:18)
========================================
1 1 Jake Rethman 8 10:47
2 3 Joe Ballas 8 11:33
3 33 Jordan Drees 7 12:28
4 75 Gavin Schulze 8 13:02
5 81 Riley Mangas 7 13:05
6 (111) Charles Wray 8 13:33
7 (112) Evan Luthman 7 13:34
6. 223 Bellbrook ( 12:34 1:02:46 1:12)
========================================
1 9 Tyler Dreischarf 8 11:50
2 30 Alex Benson 8 12:23
3 41 Owen Ebel 8 12:35
4 69 Adam Galle 8 12:56
5 74 Braden Norckauer 8 13:02
6 ( 83) Keenan McCormick 8 13:06
7 ( 92) Payton Davis 7 13:14
7. 227 Miamisburg ( 12:36 1:02:57 1:01)
========================================
1 16 Samuel Padovani 8 12:08
2 20 Clay Campbell 8 12:14
3 39 Nathan Shatto 8 12:33
4 66 Mike Lyon 8 12:53
5 86 Thomas Williamson 8 13:09
6 ( 93) Noah Welsh 8 13:15
7 (102) Noah Kinser 8 13:24
8. 230 Tippecanoe ( 12:38 1:03:07 0:29)
========================================
1 28 Brennan Larned 7 12:22
2 36 Andrew Doviak 8 12:31
3 47 Brad Bernhold 8 12:38
4 56 Tristan Spencer 8 12:45
5 63 Ethan Heitkamp 8 12:51
6 ( 80) Austin Rogers 7 13:04
7 (120) Austin Bowling 8 13:53
9. 234 Oak Hills ( 12:34 1:02:50 1:21)
========================================
1 6 Sam Seibert 8 11:44
2 31 Tanner Murphy 7 12:26
3 37 Sam Smith 8 12:32
4 78 Sam Herzog 8 13:03
5 82 Christian Wall 8 13:05
6 ( 90) Andrew Braun 8 13:11
7 (104) Jack Souders 8 13:25
10. 243 Oakwood ( 12:39 1:03:15 0:54)
========================================
1 18 Kyle Lethander 7 12:10
2 34 Will Ayres 8 12:29
3 48 Dylan Michael 7 12:40
4 64 Eric Powers 7 12:52
5 79 Jack Henry 8 13:04
6 (106) Zach Proctor 7 13:26
7 (109) Evan Hardy 7 13:30
11. 244 Northmont ( 12:41 1:03:21 0:36)
========================================
1 26 Ben Bowers 8 12:21
2 44 Jordan Childers 7 12:37
3 46 Tyler Schock 7 12:38
4 58 Payton Runyon 7 12:48
5 70 Justin Menker 7 12:57
6 ( 95) Gavin Lucas 7 13:16
7 (103) Aron Lewis 7 13:25
12. 275 Beavercreek ( 12:43 1:03:34 1:13)
========================================
1 15 Thomas Gill 8 12:03
2 29 Tayton Hess 7 12:23
3 60 Jake Silvey 7 12:49
4 77 Ryan Baird 7 13:03
5 94 Dane Wolgast 8 13:16
6 (100) Josh Brown 8 13:20
7 (108) Drew Vest 7 13:29
13. 298 Troy ( 12:48 1:03:57 1:41)
========================================
1 12 Mike Griffith 7 11:59
2 24 Seth Plantz 8 12:20
3 62 Logan Huth 8 12:50
4 85 Kaleb Nelson 8 13:08
5 115 Sam Felton 8 13:40
6 (166) Sam Iverson 8 17:00
14. 389 Brookville ( 13:03 1:05:15 1:46)
========================================
1 14 Justin Bland 7 12:01
2 59 Parker Holt 8 12:48
3 98 Ethan Landis 7 13:18
4 101 Derek Winner 8 13:21
5 117 Maxim Dolan 7 13:47
6 (125) Kyle Neff 7 14:01
7 (139) Noah Florkey 7 14:28
15. 390 Miami East ( 13:02 1:05:06 1:48)
========================================
1 10 Noah Shook 8 11:51
2 71 Adam Alspaugh 8 12:58
3 89 James Rowley 7 13:10
4 107 Alex Hayes 7 13:28
5 113 Keagan Carsey 8 13:39
6 (124) Michael Bair 7 13:59
7 (152) Cole Taylor 8 15:24
16. 415 Arcanum-Butler ( 13:18 1:06:26 1:48)
========================================
1 38 Jared Eberhard 8 12:33
2 52 Isaiah Hootman 8 12:43
3 68 Dakota White 7 12:55
4 121 Jack Shannon 7 13:54
5 136 Joshua Wright 7 14:21
6 (147) Preston Fox 8 14:49
7 (149) Tristen O'Brien 8 15:18
17. 451 Butler ( 13:17 1:06:25 2:23)
========================================
1 7 Gabe Warren 8 11:45
2 84 Drew Sacks 8 13:06
3 99 Jack Marshal 7 13:19
4 130 Jarred Murray 8 14:07
5 131 Zach Luttrell 8 14:08
6 (160) Cole Patterson 7 16:04
7 (165) Jackson Losey 7 16:59
18. 507 Franklin Monroe ( 13:34 1:07:47 2:31)
========================================
1 13 Cole Van Hook 8 11:59
2 110 Isaac Schmitmeyer 8 13:33
3 116 Xavier Gilliland 8 13:41
4 127 Jacob Meyer 7 14:04
5 141 Justin Chen 7 14:30
6 (162) Jonathon Chen 8 16:25
7 (164) Remy Dean 8 16:58
19. 532 Carroll ( 13:48 1:08:56 1:47)
========================================
1 53 Grant Arnold 7 12:44
2 61 Zach Merz 7 12:49
3 137 Luke Wittmann 7 14:25
4 138 Jarred Weitz 7 14:27
5 143 Jacob Westgerdes 8 14:31
6 (146) Travis Kutter 7 14:47
7 (150) Joe Wittman 8 15:18
20. 551 Waynesville ( 13:46 1:08:46 1:53)
========================================
1 54 Kyle Rodriguez 8 12:44
2 97 Scott Coppock 8 13:18
3 123 Cian McGuire 8 13:56
4 132 Justin Vaughn 7 14:11
5 145 Austin Vaughn 7 14:37
21. 563 Valley View ( 13:56 1:09:39 2:46)
========================================
1 51 Max Kozarec 7 12:42
2 105 Clayton Simpson 8 13:26
3 119 Cameron Phillips 7 13:51
4 133 Corbin Sharpe 7 14:12
5 155 Tyler Smith 7 15:28
22. 611 Tri-County North ( 14:25 1:12:02 3:14)
========================================
1 87 Ethan Kelley 7 13:09
2 88 Andrew Hutchinson 7 13:10
3 122 Levi VanGorden 7 13:55
4 153 Tristen Hayslett 7 15:25
5 161 Alex Boggs 8 16:23
23. 622 Spr. Northwestern ( 14:23 1:11:52 2:49)
========================================
1 72 Drew Blazer 7 12:59
2 114 Keith Kaiser 7 13:39
3 128 Fred Peters 7 14:04
4 151 Jaiden Peters 7 15:22
5 157 Brennan DeRamus 7 15:48
6 (168) Ty Peed 8 17:19
7 (169) Dean Kaffenbarger 7 17:21
24. 684 Anna ( 14:32 1:12:39 2:03)
========================================
1 118 Cameron Bowersock 8 13:50
2 129 Jacob Osborne 8 14:05
3 135 Caleb Baughman 7 14:19
4 144 Caleb Gaier 7 14:32
5 158 Isaac Rindler 8 15:53
6 (159) Sam Harshbarger 7 15:58
25. 710 Bradford ( 14:42 1:13:27 1:24)
========================================
1 126 Jay Roberts 7 14:02
2 140 Fisher Spencer 7 14:28
3 142 Joe Roth 8 14:31
4 148 Larkin Painter 8 15:00
5 154 Jackson Moore 8 15:26
6 (167) Gavin Trevino 7 17:11
7 (173) Kegan Fair 7 19:24
26. 794 Spr. Northridge ( 16:30 1:22:27 3:49)
========================================
1 134 Braden Dunaway 7 14:13
2 156 Andrew Dyar 8 15:37
3 163 Peyton Boxx 7 16:45
4 170 Alan Northern 8 17:50
5 171 Adian Wilke 7 18:02
6 (172) Caden Reed 7 19:21
7 (174) Myles Crawford 8 19:43
Division 1 Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Digir Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1102 Jessie Hartman 10 Lebanon 18:59 6:07
2 2 408 Emma Bryant 10 Butler 19:09 6:10
3 3 692 Hannah Tobler 12 Colerain 19:15 6:13
4 4 1009 Abbie VanFossen 12 Lak. East 19:22 6:15
5 5 1258 Megan Zeinner 12 Mother of Mercy 19:28 6:17
6 6 572 Alexa Jennings 12 Centerville 19:37 6:19
7 7 1037 Meredith Elstun 10 Lak. West 19:45 6:22
8 8 1254 Alex Stevens 10 Mother of Mercy 19:55 6:25
9 9 1604 Abbi Halsey 10 Tippecanoe 19:58 6:26
10 10 1616 Brinna Price 12 Tippecanoe 20:02 6:27
11 11 252 Stephanie Pierce 9 Beavercreek 20:09 6:30
12 12 681 Aliyah Lingo 10 Colerain 20:14 6:31
13 13 1047 Kelly McManus 11 Lak. West 20:14 6:32
14 14 318 Kayla Parker 10 Bellbrook 20:15 6:32
15 15 613 Lindsey Weisman 12 Centerville 20:15 6:32
16 16 320 Madison Pelfrey 10 Bellbrook 20:16 6:32
17 17 1351 Liz Scarlato 10 Oak Hills 20:17 6:32
18 18 1034 Emma Cunningham 9 Lak. West 20:18 6:33
19 19 1602 MaKenzie Dietz 9 Tippecanoe 20:18 6:33
20 20 1010 Abby Whayne 10 Lak. East 20:23 6:34
21 21 1771 Camille Rider 10 Wor. Kilbourne 20:25 6:35
22 22 1603 Laura Fink 9 Tippecanoe 20:28 6:36
23 23 1256 Maria Waters 12 Mother of Mercy 20:31 6:37
24 24 1773 Keira Smith 9 Wor. Kilbourne 20:37 6:39
25 25 1002 Lillie Kusel 9 Lak. East 20:38 6:39
26 26 211 Cami Baird 11 Beavercreek 20:40 6:40
27 27 1001 Magen Kelley 9 Lak. East 20:41 6:40
28 28 1042 Alexandra Hausfeld 9 Lak. West 20:41 6:40
29 29 1106 Melanie Pacheco 10 Lebanon 20:41 6:40
30 30 1036 Emily Elstun 10 Lak. West 20:44 6:41
31 31 1306 Jordan Rife 9 Northmont 20:45 6:42
32 32 677 Madelynn Frey 9 Colerain 20:47 6:42
33 33 578 Megan Knauer 9 Centerville 20:51 6:43
34 34 414 Olivia Schoenherr 10 Butler 20:56 6:45
35 35 678 Nicole Haffey 11 Colerain 21:01 6:47
36 36 1301 Clara Leedy 11 Northmont 21:03 6:47
37 37 1111 Sydney Stegeman 9 Lebanon 21:03 6:47
38 38 229 Kathryn Hunt 10 Beavercreek 21:08 6:49
39 39 1097 Stefanie Antrican 10 Lebanon 21:09 6:49
40 40 219 Aislinn Fitzgerald 11 Beavercreek 21:11 6:50
41 41 1238 Hannah Doll 10 Mother of Mercy 21:18 6:52
42 42 314 Barklay Kira 10 Bellbrook 21:25 6:54
43 43 1043 Taylor Helmes 12 Lak. West 21:25 6:54
44 44 1041 Bella Halfhill 10 Lak. West 21:26 6:55
45 45 1114 Milena Wahl 9 Lebanon 21:28 6:55
46 46 1765 N'Dea Gordon 10 Wor. Kilbourne 21:28 6:55
47 47 412 Shelby Moses 11 Butler 21:30 6:56
48 48 1299 Aubrey Kosak 9 Northmont 21:30 6:56
49 49 317 Casey Murphy 11 Bellbrook 21:34 6:57
50 50 416 Nicole Weiss 10 Butler 21:35 6:58
51 51 307 Emi Ford 10 Bellbrook 21:36 6:58
52 52 1609 Anna Klepinger 11 Tippecanoe 21:36 6:58
53 53 1241 Olivia Hatch 10 Mother of Mercy 21:36 6:58
54 54 1250 Olivia Mullen 10 Mother of Mercy 21:37 6:58
55 55 686 Hayley Meyer 10 Colerain 21:42 7:00
56 56 1311 Brooke Waterman 12 Northmont 21:44 7:00
57 57 936 Ally Hayes 11 Greenville 21:44 7:00
58 58 1760 Beth Findell 10 Wor. Kilbourne 21:46 7:01
59 59 942 Lexi Roth 11 Greenville 21:46 7:01
60 60 542 Sara Brothers 12 Centerville 21:47 7:01
61 61 242 Kyla McGee 12 Beavercreek 21:47 7:01
62 62 1300 Kimea Lawrence 11 Northmont 21:49 7:02
63 63 1255 Margo Waters 11 Mother of Mercy 21:50 7:02
64 64 1617 Kelly Rhoades 10 Tippecanoe 21:57 7:05
65 65 929 Grace Coakley 9 Greenville 21:57 7:05
66 1248 Aleah Mersch 11 Mother of Mercy 22:01 7:06
67 66 1337 Elizabeth Coors 10 Oak Hills 22:05 7:07
68 67 1756 Megan Coogan 11 Wor. Kilbourne 22:05 7:07
69 68 310 Calla Helmegarn 11 Bellbrook 22:06 7:07
70 69 995 Carolyn Bohn 10 Lak. East 22:08 7:08
71 70 1294 Aislynn Brant 12 Northmont 22:08 7:08
72 71 1006 Kaylee Rice 11 Lak. East 22:08 7:08
73 72 557 Emily Fortman 11 Centerville 22:10 7:09
74 73 216 Hannah Buell 12 Beavercreek 22:13 7:10
75 74 691 Hailey Tobler 12 Colerain 22:13 7:10
76 75 1104 Isabel Kelsey 9 Lebanon 22:14 7:10
77 76 696 Haley Zint 10 Colerain 22:15 7:11
78 77 246 Kendra Moran 11 Beavercreek 22:19 7:12
79 688 Cassandra Rettig 10 Colerain 22:20 7:12
80 78 545 Clare Coons 12 Centerville 22:21 7:12
81 79 1345 Katie Nickerson 9 Oak Hills 22:25 7:14
82 1051 Isabella Roberts 9 Lak. West 22:25 7:14
83 80 1719 Nina Weber 10 West Carrollton 22:30 7:15
84 81 804 Rachel Sleppy 11 Fairmont 22:31 7:15
85 679 Alyssa Heffron 9 Colerain 22:31 7:16
86 689 Sophie Rossell 10 Colerain 22:31 7:16
87 82 943 Zoe Stiefel 12 Greenville 22:39 7:18
88 83 1769 Rurika Kawashima 12 Wor. Kilbourne 22:44 7:20
89 84 998 Laura Daniels 9 Lak. East 22:49 7:21
90 221 Janet Gao 9 Beavercreek 22:50 7:22
91 85 1353 Devin Ulrich 10 Oak Hills 22:50 7:22
92 251 Lauren Pelan 12 Beavercreek 22:51 7:22
93 86 1293 Melissa Barrett 10 Northmont 22:55 7:23
94 1295 Ali Brown 10 Northmont 22:57 7:24
95 258 Kati Russ 11 Beavercreek 22:57 7:24
96 87 940 Brooke Perreira 10 Greenville 23:00 7:25
97 88 1348 Katlyn Pristas 9 Oak Hills 23:04 7:26
98 89 1710 Jennifer Boehmer 12 West Carrollton 23:06 7:27
99 1008 Mikayla Strauss 9 Lak. East 23:12 7:29
100 90 930 Hannah Coakley 11 Greenville 23:14 7:29
101 1297 Taylor Evans 10 Northmont 23:18 7:31
102 1040 Alexandria Gregory 10 Lak. West 23:21 7:32
103 91 1342 Lydia Hoffman 10 Oak Hills 23:25 7:33
104 92 1336 Tessa Calvert 11 Oak Hills 23:36 7:37
105 1339 Sara Duffy 11 Oak Hills 23:40 7:38
106 93 1758 Hana Estice 12 Wor. Kilbourne 24:12 7:48
107 1035 Megan Edwards 10 Lak. West 24:12 7:48
108 766 Mallory Barnhart 11 Fairborn 24:17 7:50
109 768 Noelle Townsend 10 Fairborn 24:17 7:50
110 94 409 Katie Hickle 11 Butler 24:19 7:50
111 1768 Kanon Kawashima 10 Wor. Kilbourne 24:24 7:52
112 1759 Skyla Ferguson 10 Wor. Kilbourne 24:24 7:52
113 95 928 Anne Bradfield 12 Greenville 24:41 7:58
114 1778 Candace Weiss 11 Wor. Kilbourne 24:56 8:02
115 1340 Leah Falco 9 Oak Hills 25:13 8:08
116 1352 Penelope Sheehan 9 Oak Hills 25:28 8:13
117 96 1713 Ashley Herzog 9 West Carrollton 25:37 8:15
118 97 799 Madisun Jordan 12 Fairmont 25:52 8:20
119 98 803 Kayla Sipes 10 Fairmont 25:56 8:22
120 99 1718 Karen Tenorio 12 West Carrollton 26:09 8:26
121 100 802 Madison Petry 10 Fairmont 26:14 8:28
122 767 Shale' Hayner 9 Fairborn 26:17 8:28
123 101 1709 Samantha Amos 10 West Carrollton 26:43 8:37
124 102 1717 Shea Shelton 10 West Carrollton 27:01 8:43
125 103 801 Marissa Pellegrino 9 Fairmont 27:38 8:55
126 104 797 Ashley Griesmeyer 11 Fairmont 28:05 9:03
127 105 1712 Gracie Hampton-Joh 11 West Carrollton 28:14 9:06
128 1711 Jessica Brown 10 West Carrollton 28:22 9:09
129 1715 Deidra Mullins 10 West Carrollton 30:23 9:48
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 96 Lak. West ( 20:21 1:41:42 0:59)
========================================
1 7 Meredith Elstun 10 19:45
2 13 Kelly McManus 11 20:14
3 18 Emma Cunningham 9 20:18
4 28 Alexandra Hausfeld 9 20:41
5 30 Emily Elstun 10 20:44
6 ( 43) Taylor Helmes 12 21:25
7 ( 44) Bella Halfhill 10 21:26
2. 112 Tippecanoe ( 20:29 1:42:22 1:38)
========================================
1 9 Abbi Halsey 10 19:58
2 10 Brinna Price 12 20:02
3 19 MaKenzie Dietz 9 20:18
4 22 Laura Fink 9 20:28
5 52 Anna Klepinger 11 21:36
6 ( 64) Kelly Rhoades 10 21:57
3. 130 Mother of Mercy ( 20:34 1:42:48 2:08)
========================================
1 5 Megan Zeinner 12 19:28
2 8 Alex Stevens 10 19:55
3 23 Maria Waters 12 20:31
4 41 Hannah Doll 10 21:18
5 53 Olivia Hatch 10 21:36
6 ( 54) Olivia Mullen 10 21:37
7 ( 63) Margo Waters 11 21:50
4. 137 Colerain ( 20:36 1:42:59 2:27)
========================================
1 3 Hannah Tobler 12 19:15
2 12 Aliyah Lingo 10 20:14
3 32 Madelynn Frey 9 20:47
4 35 Nicole Haffey 11 21:01
5 55 Hayley Meyer 10 21:42
6 ( 74) Hailey Tobler 12 22:13
7 ( 76) Haley Zint 10 22:15
5. 145 Lak. East ( 20:39 1:43:12 2:46)
========================================
1 4 Abbie VanFossen 12 19:22
2 20 Abby Whayne 10 20:23
3 25 Lillie Kusel 9 20:38
4 27 Magen Kelley 9 20:41
5 69 Carolyn Bohn 10 22:08
6 ( 71) Kaylee Rice 11 22:08
7 ( 84) Laura Daniels 9 22:49
6. 151 Lebanon ( 20:40 1:43:20 2:29)
========================================
1 1 Jessie Hartman 10 18:59
2 29 Melanie Pacheco 10 20:41
3 37 Sydney Stegeman 9 21:03
4 39 Stefanie Antrican 10 21:09
5 45 Milena Wahl 9 21:28
6 ( 75) Isabel Kelsey 9 22:14
7. 172 Bellbrook ( 21:02 1:45:06 1:21)
========================================
1 14 Kayla Parker 10 20:15
2 16 Madison Pelfrey 10 20:16
3 42 Barklay Kira 10 21:25
4 49 Casey Murphy 11 21:34
5 51 Emi Ford 10 21:36
6 ( 68) Calla Helmegarn 11 22:06
8. 176 Beavercreek ( 20:59 1:44:55 1:38)
========================================
1 11 Stephanie Pierce 9 20:09
2 26 Cami Baird 11 20:40
3 38 Kathryn Hunt 10 21:08
4 40 Aislinn Fitzgerald 11 21:11
5 61 Kyla McGee 12 21:47
6 ( 73) Hannah Buell 12 22:13
7 ( 77) Kendra Moran 11 22:19
9. 186 Centerville ( 20:56 1:44:40 2:33)
========================================
1 6 Alexa Jennings 12 19:37
2 15 Lindsey Weisman 12 20:15
3 33 Megan Knauer 9 20:51
4 60 Sara Brothers 12 21:47
5 72 Emily Fortman 11 22:10
6 ( 78) Clare Coons 12 22:21
10. 216 Wor. Kilbourne ( 21:17 1:46:21 1:40)
========================================
1 21 Camille Rider 10 20:25
2 24 Keira Smith 9 20:37
3 46 N'Dea Gordon 10 21:28
4 58 Beth Findell 10 21:46
5 67 Megan Coogan 11 22:05
6 ( 83) Rurika Kawashima 12 22:44
7 ( 93) Hana Estice 12 24:12
11. 227 Butler ( 21:30 1:47:29 5:10)
========================================
1 2 Emma Bryant 10 19:09
2 34 Olivia Schoenherr 10 20:56
3 47 Shelby Moses 11 21:30
4 50 Nicole Weiss 10 21:35
5 94 Katie Hickle 11 24:19
12. 233 Northmont ( 21:23 1:46:51 1:04)
========================================
1 31 Jordan Rife 9 20:45
2 36 Clara Leedy 11 21:03
3 48 Aubrey Kosak 9 21:30
4 56 Brooke Waterman 12 21:44
5 62 Kimea Lawrence 11 21:49
6 ( 70) Aislynn Brant 12 22:08
7 ( 86) Melissa Barrett 10 22:55
13. 335 Oak Hills ( 22:09 1:50:41 2:47)
========================================
1 17 Liz Scarlato 10 20:17
2 66 Elizabeth Coors 10 22:05
3 79 Katie Nickerson 9 22:25
4 85 Devin Ulrich 10 22:50
5 88 Katlyn Pristas 9 23:04
6 ( 91) Lydia Hoffman 10 23:25
7 ( 92) Tessa Calvert 11 23:36
14. 350 Greenville ( 22:14 1:51:06 1:16)
========================================
1 57 Ally Hayes 11 21:44
2 59 Lexi Roth 11 21:46
3 65 Grace Coakley 9 21:57
4 82 Zoe Stiefel 12 22:39
5 87 Brooke Perreira 10 23:00
6 ( 90) Hannah Coakley 11 23:14
7 ( 95) Anne Bradfield 12 24:41
15. 465 West Carrollton ( 24:49 2:04:05 4:13)
========================================
1 80 Nina Weber 10 22:30
2 89 Jennifer Boehmer 12 23:06
3 96 Ashley Herzog 9 25:37
4 99 Karen Tenorio 12 26:09
5 101 Samantha Amos 10 26:43
6 (102) Shea Shelton 10 27:01
7 (105) Gracie Hampton-John 11 28:14
16. 479 Fairmont ( 25:39 2:08:11 5:07)
========================================
1 81 Rachel Sleppy 11 22:31
2 97 Madisun Jordan 12 25:52
3 98 Kayla Sipes 10 25:56
4 100 Madison Petry 10 26:14
5 103 Marissa Pellegrino 9 27:38
6 (104) Ashley Griesmeyer 11 28:05
Division 2/3 Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diigi Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 51 Abby Nichols 11 Alter 18:55 6:06
2 2 1413 Elizabeth Ordeman 10 Oakwood 18:56 6:06
3 3 36 Maria Grilliot 11 Alter 19:48 6:23
4 4 1696 Tara Todd 9 Waynesville 20:07 6:29
5 5 646 Helen Wittman 12 Cham. Julienne 20:12 6:31
6 6 1655 Macy McMonigle 10 Valley View 20:33 6:38
7 7 1136 Lindsey Yingst 9 Miami East 20:40 6:40
8 8 1409 Lily Michael 9 Oakwood 20:43 6:41
9 9 62 Tiffany Ward 11 Alter 20:51 6:43
10 10 635 Rachel Coughlin 10 Cham. Julienne 20:52 6:44
11 11 1129 Marie Ewing 10 Miami East 20:55 6:45
12 12 880 Rachel Schmitmeyer 11 Ft. Loramie 20:59 6:46
13 13 1134 Lorenza Savini 10 Miami East 21:02 6:47
14 14 28 Abigail L. Bishop 9 Alter 21:04 6:48
15 15 1447 Brooke Smith 11 Spr. Northwestern 21:05 6:48
16 16 1401 Alex Fester 12 Oakwood 21:07 6:49
17 17 1690 Alison Coleman 11 Waynesville 21:16 6:52
18 18 358 Mallory Stolly 11 Bellefontaine 21:21 6:53
19 19 874 Claire Kazmaier 11 Ft. Loramie 21:26 6:55
20 948 Morgan Ely 9 Houston 21:27 6:55
21 949 Emma Mertz 10 Houston 21:28 6:55
22 20 1420 Bridget Vaughn 9 Oakwood 21:29 6:56
23 21 37 Tess Harnett 11 Alter 21:30 6:56
24 22 900 Rachel Dewey 9 Greenon 21:31 6:56
25 23 29 Kate Bockrath 11 Alter 21:37 6:58
26 24 53 Julia Ouellette 9 Alter 21:39 6:59
27 25 1404 Emma Gunnell 11 Oakwood 21:40 6:59
28 366 Bailey Brewer 12 Bradford 21:46 7:01
29 26 1276 Ruth Wellman 9 National Trail 21:48 7:02
30 27 1271 Natalie Hunt 11 National Trail 21:50 7:03
31 28 643 Maura Peck 10 Cham. Julienne 21:52 7:03
32 29 1152 Grace Sambora 10 Miami Valley School 21:57 7:05
33 30 1658 Shelby Perkins 9 Valley View 21:59 7:05
34 31 87 Jennifer Robinson 11 Anna 22:03 7:07
35 32 451 Claire Farrell 10 Carroll 22:06 7:07
36 33 876 Kaitlyn Luebke 10 Ft. Loramie 22:09 7:09
37 34 827 Elise Erhart 12 Fenwick 22:12 7:09
38 35 866 Samantha Bensman 11 Ft. Loramie 22:13 7:10
39 36 1608 Rachel Jenkins 10 Tippecanoe 22:14 7:10
40 37 349 Maddi Butler 12 Bellefontaine 22:16 7:11
41 38 1621 Autumn Weldon 10 Tippecanoe 22:18 7:12
42 39 869 Taylor Gasson 11 Ft. Loramie 22:20 7:12
43 40 83 Jenna Harshbarger 11 Anna 22:21 7:12
44 33 Allison Buerschen 9 Alter 22:24 7:13
45 41 1133 Sami Sands 11 Miami East 22:32 7:16
46 42 963 Emily Ortman 11 Kenton Ridge 22:39 7:18
47 43 113 Marcy Bradshaw 10 Arcanum 22:40 7:18
48 44 460 Rachel Ollier 11 Carroll 22:41 7:19
49 45 1414 Ally Ross 11 Oakwood 22:46 7:20
50 46 1275 Hannah Wellman 11 National Trail 22:46 7:21
51 47 1692 Emily Gill 12 Waynesville 22:48 7:21
52 48 1446 Megan Schrimpf 10 Spr. Northwestern 22:48 7:21
53 49 88 Gracen Rogers 9 Anna 22:49 7:22
54 50 902 Brittany Kozak 12 Greenon 22:50 7:22
55 1182 Kiley Jacobe 9 Milton-Union 22:55 7:23
56 39 Anna Imwalle 9 Alter 22:56 7:24
57 51 871 Regann Geise 12 Ft. Loramie 22:58 7:24
58 52 1695 Jaime Reeves 11 Waynesville 22:59 7:25
59 53 1440 Mia Berg 9 Spr. Northwestern 23:03 7:26
60 54 457 Angela Miller 12 Carroll 23:05 7:27
61 46 Allison Mancz 10 Alter 23:09 7:28
62 55 1613 Baylee Norman 11 Tippecanoe 23:10 7:28
63 56 638 Allison Huffman 11 Cham. Julienne 23:10 7:28
64 57 897 Gwen Brittingham 9 Greenon 23:12 7:29
65 58 101 Katie Werts 9 Ansonia 23:16 7:30
66 59 1691 Katie Feldmann 9 Waynesville 23:22 7:32
67 60 1272 Tessa Rhodus 12 National Trail 23:25 7:33
68 61 1611 Alonna Lumpkin 10 Tippecanoe 23:27 7:33
69 44 Shannon Ly 9 Alter 23:28 7:34
70 62 90 Nicole Smith 11 Anna 23:28 7:34
71 63 848 Danielle McVey 9 Franklin Monroe 23:30 7:35
72 64 1619 Abby Walker 9 Tippecanoe 23:31 7:35
73 65 1600 Kayla Bruns 10 Tippecanoe 23:32 7:35
74 1164 Audrey Wallace 11 Mid. Christian 23:32 7:35
75 1185 Kira Rohr 10 Milton-Union 23:34 7:36
76 66 1444 Maddie Johnson 9 Spr. Northwestern 23:34 7:36
77 67 1408 Riley Lockhart 9 Oakwood 23:36 7:36
78 68 645 Terri Vo 12 Cham. Julienne 23:40 7:38
79 69 870 Makenna Geise 11 Ft. Loramie 23:43 7:39
80 70 97 Stefani Garrett 10 Ansonia 23:45 7:39
81 71 453 Madison Giner 9 Carroll 23:48 7:40
82 1405 Valerie Gurevich 9 Oakwood 23:49 7:41
83 1418 Alexandria Thorpe 9 Oakwood 23:50 7:41
84 72 1442 Elly Grimm 10 Spr. Northwestern 23:50 7:41
85 45 Tatiana Mancham 11 Alter 23:52 7:42
86 34 Maria Claiborne 9 Alter 23:52 7:42
87 1406 Diana Herringer 12 Oakwood 23:53 7:42
88 73 99 Skyler Marker 10 Ansonia 23:54 7:42
89 74 901 Mariah Gossett 9 Greenon 23:56 7:43
90 75 1150 Chloe Hemm 10 Miami Valley School 23:56 7:43
91 76 2558 Lauren Koenig 9 Tri-County North 23:58 7:44
92 77 1622 Katherine Wilcher 12 Tippecanoe 24:00 7:44
93 78 452 Jillian Giner 11 Carroll 24:02 7:45
94 79 905 Hannah Primm 12 Greenon 24:02 7:45
95 80 1653 Westin Fahrenholz 10 Valley View 24:03 7:45
96 81 639 Sophia Johnson 12 Cham. Julienne 24:08 7:47
97 82 112 Kelsey Anderson 12 Arcanum 24:08 7:47
98 83 348 Olivia Breckler 11 Bellefontaine 24:10 7:47
99 84 903 Rhiannon Morlock 9 Greenon 24:11 7:48
100 1184 Liz Renner 10 Milton-Union 24:13 7:48
101 85 2557 Krislynn Hogan 9 Tri-County North 24:13 7:48
102 86 1132 Meredith Richters 9 Miami East 24:14 7:49
103 87 636 Maria Emery 12 Cham. Julienne 24:15 7:49
104 1610 Grace Kueterman 12 Tippecanoe 24:19 7:50
105 1615 Alexandra Prentice 12 Tippecanoe 24:20 7:51
106 88 461 Marina Sorrel 10 Carroll 24:22 7:52
107 867 Rachel Bollheimer 12 Ft. Loramie 24:23 7:52
108 89 117 Isabella Whiting 10 Arcanum 24:23 7:52
109 90 1693 Jessica Gill 9 Waynesville 24:25 7:52
110 370 Adria Roberts 10 Bradford 24:25 7:52
111 91 1441 Emily Funderburg 10 Spr. Northwestern 24:26 7:53
112 92 114 Taylor Harrison 12 Arcanum 24:27 7:53
113 93 100 Breanna Tuthill 12 Ansonia 24:35 7:55
114 872 Emily Holdheide 11 Ft. Loramie 24:36 7:56
115 1614 Nikita Parks 10 Tippecanoe 24:38 7:57
116 881 Avory Smith 9 Ft. Loramie 24:39 7:57
117 94 80 Bonnie Altstaetter 12 Anna 24:44 7:58
118 1618 Brooke Vissoc 11 Tippecanoe 24:45 7:59
119 95 834 Alli Schaeper 9 Fenwick 24:45 7:59
120 96 965 Ashley Royse 11 Kenton Ridge 24:47 7:59
121 97 2560 Anna Norris 10 Tri-County North 24:50 8:00
122 98 846 Taylor Hackney 10 Franklin Monroe 24:52 8:01
123 99 350 Hannah Clayton 11 Bellefontaine 24:54 8:02
124 100 85 Jennifer Larger 12 Anna 24:55 8:02
125 1403 Madeline Groff 9 Oakwood 24:57 8:03
126 101 86 Ashley Littlefield 12 Anna 25:01 8:04
127 1183 Katie Litton 11 Milton-Union 25:03 8:04
128 102 353 Emily Kirby 10 Bellefontaine 25:03 8:05
129 103 1269 JaLynn Byrd 9 National Trail 25:04 8:05
130 41 Anna Layman 12 Alter 25:05 8:05
131 640 Olivia Livingston 10 Cham. Julienne 25:07 8:06
132 104 115 Maggie Heiser 11 Arcanum 25:09 8:06
133 1606 Rebekah Hartman 10 Tippecanoe 25:12 8:07
134 1416 Isabel Schutte 9 Oakwood 25:12 8:07
135 105 1694 Morgan Lowing 10 Waynesville 25:14 8:08
136 106 351 Karen Garcia 11 Bellefontaine 25:15 8:08
137 1397 Madeline Ambrose 11 Oakwood 25:16 8:09
138 107 94 Amber Bergman 9 Ansonia 25:16 8:09
139 108 1148 Kristin Ahner 9 Miami Valley School 25:20 8:10
140 109 1657 Chloe Parks 10 Valley View 25:20 8:10
141 110 825 Kaitlyn Anzel 9 Fenwick 25:20 8:10
142 111 850 Haley Robinson 11 Franklin Monroe 25:22 8:11
143 1399 Jana Davila 11 Oakwood 25:23 8:11
144 112 828 Alex Evans 9 Fenwick 25:24 8:11
145 381 Cassidy Koewler 11 Brookville 25:26 8:12
146 113 898 Cheyanne Caswell 11 Greenon 25:28 8:13
147 114 844 Cayley Baker 10 Franklin Monroe 25:30 8:13
148 115 359 Sarah Vetorino 12 Bellefontaine 25:30 8:13
149 116 2559 Allie Kring 12 Tri-County North 25:31 8:13
150 117 465 Paige Wright 9 Carroll 25:35 8:15
151 877 Andrea Meyer 11 Ft. Loramie 25:38 8:16
152 118 1131 Emily Hawkins 10 Miami East 25:41 8:17
153 119 962 Amanda Northern 10 Kenton Ridge 25:41 8:17
154 450 Elizabeth Connair 9 Carroll 25:41 8:17
155 120 2556 Taylor Cooper 9 Tri-County North 25:52 8:20
156 369 Cheyenne Parke 10 Bradford 26:06 8:25
157 89 Mindy Schmitmeyer 11 Anna 26:08 8:26
158 355 Melanie Moon 12 Bellefontaine 26:16 8:28
159 462 Tina Tolias 11 Carroll 26:19 8:29
160 121 1149 Alicia Buenaventru 10 Miami Valley School 26:19 8:29
161 122 1153 Sophie Schellhamme 10 Miami Valley School 26:25 8:31
162 637 Megan Foley 12 Cham. Julienne 26:32 8:33
163 82 Anne Marie Goettem 12 Anna 26:35 8:34
164 449 Kiersten Compton 9 Carroll 26:38 8:35
165 464 Callie Wolfenbarge 11 Carroll 26:42 8:37
166 1411 Sophie Morris 9 Oakwood 26:43 8:37
167 356 Justine Scherer 9 Bellefontaine 26:48 8:38
168 907 Danielle Swauger 11 Greenon 27:09 8:45
169 123 849 Scout Meyer 10 Franklin Monroe 27:10 8:46
170 873 Tara Holthaus 12 Ft. Loramie 27:11 8:46
171 81 Tierra Ganger 11 Anna 27:11 8:46
172 1407 Molly Hochwalt 12 Oakwood 27:13 8:47
173 124 964 Lauren Perkins 11 Kenton Ridge 27:15 8:47
174 1607 Jesse Hemmelgarn 11 Tippecanoe 27:15 8:47
175 125 98 Shelby Hartzell 11 Ansonia 27:28 8:51
176 126 832 Katie Monnin 10 Fenwick 27:42 8:56
177 27 Lauren Barhorst 12 Alter 27:42 8:56
178 127 2561 Beth Rupp 10 Tri-County North 27:42 8:56
179 882 Rachel Stager 12 Ft. Loramie 27:54 9:00
180 448 Brianna Braun 11 Carroll 27:56 9:00
181 56 Rachel Rowland 11 Alter 27:56 9:00
182 380 Monica Impson 10 Brookville 28:08 9:04
183 383 Avery Porter 11 Brookville 28:14 9:06
184 467 Lauren Young 11 Carroll 28:15 9:06
185 644 Lauren Peltier 11 Cham. Julienne 28:20 9:08
186 128 1659 Mary Price 10 Valley View 28:22 9:09
187 129 961 Macy Miller 11 Kenton Ridge 28:26 9:10
188 130 1273 Emily Satterfield 12 National Trail 28:37 9:14
189 456 Faith McCloskey 12 Carroll 28:41 9:15
190 131 1154 Bella Stevens 10 Miami Valley School 28:45 9:16
191 1400 Mallory Day 10 Oakwood 29:04 9:22
192 63 Megan Warner 11 Alter 29:06 9:23
193 132 95 Megan Bergman 11 Ansonia 29:15 9:26
194 947 Kaitlyn Ellison 10 Houston 29:24 9:29
195 454 Olivia Greco 12 Carroll 29:32 9:31
196 1620 Faith Walker 10 Tippecanoe 29:36 9:33
197 55 Katherine Popp 11 Alter 29:46 9:36
198 133 116 Makennah Hutcheson 10 Arcanum 30:04 9:42
199 134 847 Lana Johnson 9 Franklin Monroe 30:12 9:44
200 135 1135 Caitlin Studebaker 11 Miami East 30:23 9:48
201 96 Ashley Broering 12 Ansonia 31:37 10:11
202 459 Allie Monell 9 Carroll 32:08 10:21
203 136 1270 Whitney Haws 12 National Trail 32:28 10:28
204 137 851 Grace Zimmerman 9 Franklin Monroe 32:42 10:32
205 138 833 Mandy Moore 9 Fenwick 32:53 10:36
206 352 Mckenzie Haley 9 Bellefontaine 33:00 10:38
207 382 Mariah Mills 12 Brookville 33:29 10:48
208 354 Brook Levan 11 Bellefontaine 35:17 11:22
209 466 Heather Young 11 Carroll 38:11 12:18
210 139 118 Erica Zimmer 11 Arcanum 39:47 12:49
211 357 Lindy Smith 9 Bellefontaine 42:01 13:33
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 48 Alter ( 20:26 1:42:08 2:35)
========================================
1 1 Abby Nichols 11 18:55
2 3 Maria Grilliot 11 19:48
3 9 Tiffany Ward 11 20:51
4 14 Abigail L. Bishop 9 21:04
5 21 Tess Harnett 11 21:30
6 ( 23) Kate Bockrath 11 21:37
7 ( 24) Julia Ouellette 9 21:39
2. 71 Oakwood ( 20:47 1:43:55 2:44)
========================================
1 2 Elizabeth Ordeman 10 18:56
2 8 Lily Michael 9 20:43
3 16 Alex Fester 12 21:07
4 20 Bridget Vaughn 9 21:29
5 25 Emma Gunnell 11 21:40
6 ( 45) Ally Ross 11 22:46
7 ( 67) Riley Lockhart 9 23:36
3. 138 Ft. Loramie ( 21:50 1:49:07 1:21)
========================================
1 12 Rachel Schmitmeyer 11 20:59
2 19 Claire Kazmaier 11 21:26
3 33 Kaitlyn Luebke 10 22:09
4 35 Samantha Bensman 11 22:13
5 39 Taylor Gasson 11 22:20
6 ( 51) Regann Geise 12 22:58
7 ( 69) Makenna Geise 11 23:43
4. 158 Miami East ( 21:53 1:49:23 3:34)
========================================
1 7 Lindsey Yingst 9 20:40
2 11 Marie Ewing 10 20:55
3 13 Lorenza Savini 10 21:02
4 41 Sami Sands 11 22:32
5 86 Meredith Richters 9 24:14
6 (118) Emily Hawkins 10 25:41
7 (135) Caitlin Studebaker 11 30:23
5. 167 Cham. Julienne ( 21:58 1:49:46 3:28)
========================================
1 5 Helen Wittman 12 20:12
2 10 Rachel Coughlin 10 20:52
3 28 Maura Peck 10 21:52
4 56 Allison Huffman 11 23:10
5 68 Terri Vo 12 23:40
6 ( 81) Sophia Johnson 12 24:08
7 ( 87) Maria Emery 12 24:15
6. 179 Waynesville ( 22:07 1:50:32 3:15)
========================================
1 4 Tara Todd 9 20:07
2 17 Alison Coleman 11 21:16
3 47 Emily Gill 12 22:48
4 52 Jaime Reeves 11 22:59
5 59 Katie Feldmann 9 23:22
6 ( 90) Jessica Gill 9 24:25
7 (105) Morgan Lowing 10 25:14
7. 254 Tippecanoe ( 22:56 1:54:40 1:17)
========================================
1 36 Rachel Jenkins 10 22:14
2 38 Autumn Weldon 10 22:18
3 55 Baylee Norman 11 23:10
4 61 Alonna Lumpkin 10 23:27
5 64 Abby Walker 9 23:31
6 ( 65) Kayla Bruns 10 23:32
7 ( 77) Katherine Wilcher 12 24:00
8. 254 Spr. Northwestern ( 22:52 1:54:20 2:45)
========================================
1 15 Brooke Smith 11 21:05
2 48 Megan Schrimpf 10 22:48
3 53 Mia Berg 9 23:03
4 66 Maddie Johnson 9 23:34
5 72 Elly Grimm 10 23:50
6 ( 91) Emily Funderburg 10 24:26
9. 262 National Trail ( 22:59 1:54:53 3:16)
========================================
1 26 Ruth Wellman 9 21:48
2 27 Natalie Hunt 11 21:50
3 46 Hannah Wellman 11 22:46
4 60 Tessa Rhodus 12 23:25
5 103 JaLynn Byrd 9 25:04
6 (130) Emily Satterfield 12 28:37
7 (136) Whitney Haws 12 32:28
10. 276 Anna ( 23:05 1:55:25 2:41)
========================================
1 31 Jennifer Robinson 11 22:03
2 40 Jenna Harshbarger 11 22:21
3 49 Gracen Rogers 9 22:49
4 62 Nicole Smith 11 23:28
5 94 Bonnie Altstaetter 12 24:44
6 (100) Jennifer Larger 12 24:55
7 (101) Ashley Littlefield 12 25:01
11. 279 Carroll ( 23:09 1:55:42 1:56)
========================================
1 32 Claire Farrell 10 22:06
2 44 Rachel Ollier 11 22:41
3 54 Angela Miller 12 23:05
4 71 Madison Giner 9 23:48
5 78 Jillian Giner 11 24:02
6 ( 88) Marina Sorrel 10 24:22
7 (117) Paige Wright 9 25:35
12. 282 Greenon ( 23:07 1:55:31 2:31)
========================================
1 22 Rachel Dewey 9 21:31
2 50 Brittany Kozak 12 22:50
3 57 Gwen Brittingham 9 23:12
4 74 Mariah Gossett 9 23:56
5 79 Hannah Primm 12 24:02
6 ( 84) Rhiannon Morlock 9 24:11
7 (113) Cheyanne Caswell 11 25:28
13. 339 Bellefontaine ( 23:33 1:57:44 3:42)
========================================
1 18 Mallory Stolly 11 21:21
2 37 Maddi Butler 12 22:16
3 83 Olivia Breckler 11 24:10
4 99 Hannah Clayton 11 24:54
5 102 Emily Kirby 10 25:03
6 (106) Karen Garcia 11 25:15
7 (115) Sarah Vetorino 12 25:30
14. 353 Valley View ( 24:04 2:00:17 7:49)
========================================
1 6 Macy McMonigle 10 20:33
2 30 Shelby Perkins 9 21:59
3 80 Westin Fahrenholz 10 24:03
4 109 Chloe Parks 10 25:20
5 128 Mary Price 10 28:22
15. 401 Ansonia ( 24:10 2:00:46 2:00)
========================================
1 58 Katie Werts 9 23:16
2 70 Stefani Garrett 10 23:45
3 73 Skyler Marker 10 23:54
4 93 Breanna Tuthill 12 24:35
5 107 Amber Bergman 9 25:16
6 (125) Shelby Hartzell 11 27:28
7 (132) Megan Bergman 11 29:15
16. 410 Arcanum ( 24:10 2:00:47 2:29)
========================================
1 43 Marcy Bradshaw 10 22:40
2 82 Kelsey Anderson 12 24:08
3 89 Isabella Whiting 10 24:23
4 92 Taylor Harrison 12 24:27
5 104 Maggie Heiser 11 25:09
6 (133) Makennah Hutcheson 10 30:04
7 (139) Erica Zimmer 11 39:47
17. 455 Miami Valley School ( 24:48 2:03:57 4:28)
========================================
1 29 Grace Sambora 10 21:57
2 75 Chloe Hemm 10 23:56
3 108 Kristin Ahner 9 25:20
4 121 Alicia Buenaventrua 10 26:19
5 122 Sophie Schellhammer 10 26:25
6 (131) Bella Stevens 10 28:45
18. 477 Fenwick ( 25:05 2:05:23 5:30)
========================================
1 34 Elise Erhart 12 22:12
2 95 Alli Schaeper 9 24:45
3 110 Kaitlyn Anzel 9 25:20
4 112 Alex Evans 9 25:24
5 126 Katie Monnin 10 27:42
6 (138) Mandy Moore 9 32:53
19. 494 Tri-County North ( 24:53 2:04:24 1:54)
========================================
1 76 Lauren Koenig 9 23:58
2 85 Krislynn Hogan 9 24:13
3 97 Anna Norris 10 24:50
4 116 Allie Kring 12 25:31
5 120 Taylor Cooper 9 25:52
6 (127) Beth Rupp 10 27:42
20. 509 Franklin Monroe ( 25:17 2:06:24 3:40)
========================================
1 63 Danielle McVey 9 23:30
2 98 Taylor Hackney 10 24:52
3 111 Haley Robinson 11 25:22
4 114 Cayley Baker 10 25:30
5 123 Scout Meyer 10 27:10
6 (134) Lana Johnson 9 30:12
7 (137) Grace Zimmerman 9 32:42
21. 510 Kenton Ridge ( 25:46 2:08:48 5:47)
========================================
1 42 Emily Ortman 11 22:39
2 96 Ashley Royse 11 24:47
3 119 Amanda Northern 10 25:41
4 124 Lauren Perkins 11 27:15
5 129 Macy Miller 11 28:26
JV Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jvgir Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 312 Lauren Kemper 10 Bellbrook 21:46 7:01
2 2 582 Natalie Kondritz 12 Centerville 21:54 7:04
3 3 1233 Jenna Brady 9 Mother of Mercy 22:20 7:12
4 4 685 Samantha Meinking 11 Colerain 22:23 7:13
5 5 1045 Kylie Marshall 11 Lak. West 22:28 7:15
6 6 274 Jennifer Westphal 10 Beavercreek 22:29 7:15
7 7 275 Hailey Wisnewski 10 Beavercreek 22:34 7:17
8 8 675 Savannah Carroll 12 Colerain 22:35 7:17
9 9 581 Madeline Kondritz 11 Centerville 22:36 7:17
10 10 603 Madison Shooter 9 Centerville 22:37 7:17
11 11 600 Sophie Rudolph 11 Centerville 22:37 7:18
12 12 1005 Tatum Pencek 10 Lak. East 22:37 7:18
13 13 547 Dania Dallal 11 Centerville 22:38 7:18
14 14 994 Keeley Aten 12 Lak. East 22:45 7:20
15 15 1050 Megan Quinn 12 Lak. West 22:46 7:20
16 16 1235 Katie Cavanaugh 11 Mother of Mercy 22:47 7:21
17 17 253 Katie Poth 10 Beavercreek 22:48 7:21
18 18 257 Hannah Riddle 12 Beavercreek 22:48 7:21
19 19 268 Lexi Sullivan 10 Beavercreek 22:52 7:22
20 20 576 Jessica Kimbrell 10 Centerville 22:53 7:23
21 21 602 Andrea Scofield 10 Centerville 22:54 7:23
22 22 1044 Camille Johnston 9 Lak. West 22:56 7:24
23 23 247 Erika Nguyen 11 Beavercreek 22:58 7:24
24 24 267 Oriana Suarez 11 Beavercreek 22:58 7:24
25 25 996 Allison Clapp 10 Lak. East 23:05 7:26
26 573 Megan Kafka 9 Centerville 23:09 7:28
27 232 Rylie King 9 Beavercreek 23:09 7:28
28 256 Tahneia Resch 10 Beavercreek 23:12 7:29
29 26 315 Halie Leftwich 9 Bellbrook 23:14 7:30
30 597 Katie Quinlin 11 Centerville 23:15 7:30
31 27 935 Brianna Hartle 10 Greenville 23:15 7:30
32 28 305 Keely Dryden 9 Bellbrook 23:21 7:32
33 539 Jessica Barton 10 Centerville 23:22 7:32
34 29 1109 Emily Rice 10 Lebanon 23:23 7:32
35 30 1252 Heidi Sohngen 11 Mother of Mercy 23:27 7:34
36 559 Teyah Fullenkamp 9 Centerville 23:28 7:34
37 220 Mary Fraley 9 Beavercreek 23:30 7:35
38 31 693 Madison Vornhagen 10 Colerain 23:30 7:35
39 553 Ashley Engel 10 Centerville 23:40 7:38
40 32 683 Molly Louderback 10 Colerain 23:43 7:39
41 33 309 Tori Fuenfgeld 11 Bellbrook 23:44 7:39
42 558 Maddie Fowler 11 Centerville 23:46 7:40
43 34 997 Kathryn Creehan 9 Lak. East 23:48 7:40
44 35 1246 Sarah Kenkel 10 Mother of Mercy 23:48 7:40
45 36 1251 Gabrielle Ram 11 Mother of Mercy 23:56 7:43
46 259 Mary Sebastian 9 Beavercreek 23:59 7:44
47 37 684 Trisha Ludeke 12 Colerain 24:00 7:44
48 577 Megan Klosterman 12 Centerville 24:00 7:44
49 264 Stephanie Snyder 11 Beavercreek 24:01 7:45
50 410 Sarah Hickle 9 Butler 24:02 7:45
51 38 1098 Margo Bowers 9 Lebanon 24:02 7:45
52 592 Krishna Patel 10 Centerville 24:03 7:45
53 39 1234 Alyssa Cassidy 10 Mother of Mercy 24:04 7:46
54 40 1257 Katie Wegman 9 Mother of Mercy 24:06 7:46
55 41 311 Sierra Hessinger 9 Bellbrook 24:07 7:46
56 556 Caroline Fischer 10 Centerville 24:13 7:48
57 231 Megan Keller 10 Beavercreek 24:13 7:48
58 1239 Maddie Haberthy 10 Mother of Mercy 24:14 7:49
59 42 1100 Erin Finnessy 11 Lebanon 24:16 7:49
60 43 1107 Lauren Patterson 9 Lebanon 24:19 7:50
61 612 Meagan Walters 11 Centerville 24:21 7:51
62 237 Angela Lin 10 Beavercreek 24:22 7:51
63 44 1310 Aniyah Stanford 11 Northmont 24:23 7:52
64 45 1770 Sarah Napoli 10 Wor. Kilbourne 24:25 7:52
65 260 Rachael Shurte 10 Beavercreek 24:30 7:54
66 46 1303 Bailey McCabe 11 Northmont 24:33 7:55
67 47 932 Addy Frens 9 Greenville 24:39 7:57
68 48 682 Marci Lopez 9 Colerain 24:42 7:58
69 217 Sabrina D'Alesandr 9 Beavercreek 24:43 7:58
70 565 Lauren Holmes 11 Centerville 24:48 8:00
71 238 Alexis Lyden 12 Beavercreek 24:52 8:01
72 49 313 Madeline Kimble 10 Bellbrook 24:54 8:02
73 235 Caitlin Lavilla 10 Beavercreek 24:55 8:02
74 50 687 Rachel Oliverio 11 Colerain 24:58 8:03
75 1236 Emma Cummings 9 Mother of Mercy 24:58 8:03
76 233 Morgan Kleinfelder 10 Beavercreek 25:00 8:04
77 51 931 Natalie Esarey 12 Greenville 25:01 8:04
78 571 Gracie Huff 9 Centerville 25:03 8:05
79 52 1307 Emily Robertson 10 Northmont 25:12 8:07
80 53 1766 Emily Henthorn 12 Wor. Kilbourne 25:23 8:11
81 589 Dana Moronell 9 Centerville 25:25 8:12
82 54 1053 Rylie Wogenthal 10 Lak. West 25:28 8:13
83 543 Gabby Burkett 10 Centerville 25:30 8:13
84 55 1000 Emilee Hawton 11 Lak. East 25:31 8:14
85 591 Emily Ott 11 Centerville 25:32 8:14
86 56 1046 Amanda Mascara 9 Lak. West 25:33 8:14
87 57 1011 Ariel Williams 11 Lak. East 25:34 8:15
88 596 Claire Pitrof 10 Centerville 25:36 8:15
89 58 1112 Hannah Steinke 9 Lebanon 25:38 8:16
90 1242 Megan Heimkreiter 11 Mother of Mercy 25:46 8:19
91 694 Dorothy Wagner 9 Colerain 25:53 8:21
92 59 1099 Abby Feldmann 10 Lebanon 25:55 8:21
93 276 Sabrina Woodruff 9 Beavercreek 25:56 8:22
94 60 1767 Breanne Huffman 11 Wor. Kilbourne 25:58 8:22
95 244 Allison Minnick 9 Beavercreek 25:58 8:22
96 61 933 Cheyenne Fritz 10 Greenville 25:59 8:23
97 601 Allie Rupp 10 Centerville 26:03 8:24
98 62 1764 Sarah Garrison 10 Wor. Kilbourne 26:05 8:25
99 63 1755 Hannah Chambers 10 Wor. Kilbourne 26:06 8:25
100 1677 Kristen Hoelscher 9 Wayne 26:09 8:26
101 1237 Logan Davis 11 Mother of Mercy 26:12 8:27
102 64 1304 Macy Newburg 10 Northmont 26:13 8:27
103 65 1757 Melissa D'Angelo 10 Wor. Kilbourne 26:14 8:28
104 263 Amanda Smith 10 Beavercreek 26:18 8:29
105 273 Hannah Weisgerber 9 Beavercreek 26:22 8:30
106 66 322 Kennedy Szekeky 10 Bellbrook 26:25 8:31
107 549 Caroline Dicks 10 Centerville 26:26 8:31
108 584 Emma Lane 9 Centerville 26:27 8:32
109 270 Alyssa Turner 9 Beavercreek 26:29 8:32
110 67 1772 Lucy Sheppard 10 Wor. Kilbourne 26:30 8:32
111 1244 Kate Jackson 11 Mother of Mercy 26:31 8:33
112 68 1004 Hayley Palmer 10 Lak. East 26:32 8:33
113 308 Abby Fryman 11 Bellbrook 26:33 8:34
114 69 938 Morgan Kiser 12 Greenville 26:34 8:34
115 240 Laura May 9 Beavercreek 26:36 8:34
116 226 Alexis Hahm 10 Beavercreek 26:40 8:36
117 70 1033 Kylie Cress 9 Lak. West 26:51 8:39
118 71 1048 Leena Muslet 9 Lak. West 27:00 8:42
119 265 Bailey Stein 11 Beavercreek 27:10 8:45
120 72 1105 Arriana King 11 Lebanon 27:12 8:46
121 1245 Charlotte Jansen 9 Mother of Mercy 27:19 8:48
122 1039 Emer Goss 9 Lak. West 27:20 8:49
123 1052 Cassie Shumaker 9 Lak. West 27:21 8:49
124 73 1309 Maggie Salata 9 Northmont 27:21 8:49
125 210 Sydney Arthur 9 Beavercreek 27:31 8:52
126 583 Natalie Kremer 10 Centerville 27:35 8:54
127 74 1296 Hannah English 10 Northmont 27:37 8:54
128 316 Emma Main 10 Bellbrook 27:40 8:55
129 415 Michell Valvida 9 Butler 27:44 8:56
130 239 Emily Maclean 10 Beavercreek 27:44 8:56
131 224 Rachel Goehring 9 Beavercreek 27:48 8:58
132 567 Sarah Holtz 9 Centerville 27:49 8:58
133 411 Caroline Miller 10 Butler 27:57 9:01
134 272 Erika Warsitz 10 Beavercreek 28:22 9:09
135 1249 Lucy Milazzo 9 Mother of Mercy 28:24 9:09
136 561 Julia Harbach 11 Centerville 28:25 9:10
137 1101 Elena Guenzel 11 Lebanon 28:31 9:11
138 271 Ashlin Warsitz 9 Beavercreek 28:36 9:13
139 212 Madline Blount 9 Beavercreek 28:38 9:14
140 568 Emily Horwath 9 Centerville 28:39 9:14
141 1762 Samira Gales 9 Wor. Kilbourne 28:43 9:15
142 1777 Erica Wang 10 Wor. Kilbourne 28:45 9:16
143 1232 Katie Beinkemper 9 Mother of Mercy 28:50 9:18
144 218 Mackenzie Elliot 9 Beavercreek 29:00 9:21
145 1678 Angelica McMasters 10 Wayne 29:26 9:29
146 1675 Natalie Austin 11 Wayne 29:29 9:30
147 227 Miranda Hayes 10 Beavercreek 29:46 9:36
148 254 Brooke Rammel 10 Beavercreek 30:31 9:50
149 1676 Moriah Henderson 11 Wayne 32:08 10:21
150 413 Celine Rybak 12 Butler 32:41 10:32
151 75 1308 Tymber Rostron 10 Northmont 34:02 10:58
152 1761 Hannah Floyd 9 Wor. Kilbourne 34:40 11:11
153 798 Bree Johnson 9 Fairmont 43:24 13:59
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 45 Centerville ( 22:29 1:52:22 0:44)
========================================
1 2 Natalie Kondritz 12 21:54
2 9 Madeline Kondritz 11 22:36
3 10 Madison Shooter 9 22:37
4 11 Sophie Rudolph 11 22:37
5 13 Dania Dallal 11 22:38
6 ( 20) Jessica Kimbrell 10 22:53
7 ( 21) Andrea Scofield 10 22:54
2. 67 Beavercreek ( 22:43 1:53:31 0:23)
========================================
1 6 Jennifer Westphal 10 22:29
2 7 Hailey Wisnewski 10 22:34
3 17 Katie Poth 10 22:48
4 18 Hannah Riddle 12 22:48
5 19 Lexi Sullivan 10 22:52
6 ( 23) Erika Nguyen 11 22:58
7 ( 24) Oriana Suarez 11 22:58
3. 112 Colerain ( 23:15 1:56:11 1:37)
========================================
1 4 Samantha Meinking 11 22:23
2 8 Savannah Carroll 12 22:35
3 31 Madison Vornhagen 10 23:30
4 32 Molly Louderback 10 23:43
5 37 Trisha Ludeke 12 24:00
6 ( 48) Marci Lopez 9 24:42
7 ( 50) Rachel Oliverio 11 24:58
4. 120 Mother of Mercy ( 23:16 1:56:18 1:36)
========================================
1 3 Jenna Brady 9 22:20
2 16 Katie Cavanaugh 11 22:47
3 30 Heidi Sohngen 11 23:27
4 35 Sarah Kenkel 10 23:48
5 36 Gabrielle Ram 11 23:56
6 ( 39) Alyssa Cassidy 10 24:04
7 ( 40) Katie Wegman 9 24:06
5. 129 Bellbrook ( 23:15 1:56:12 2:21)
========================================
1 1 Lauren Kemper 10 21:46
2 26 Halie Leftwich 9 23:14
3 28 Keely Dryden 9 23:21
4 33 Tori Fuenfgeld 11 23:44
5 41 Sierra Hessinger 9 24:07
6 ( 49) Madeline Kimble 10 24:54
7 ( 66) Kennedy Szekeky 10 26:25
6. 140 Lak. East ( 23:34 1:57:46 2:54)
========================================
1 12 Tatum Pencek 10 22:37
2 14 Keeley Aten 12 22:45
3 25 Allison Clapp 10 23:05
4 34 Kathryn Creehan 9 23:48
5 55 Emilee Hawton 11 25:31
6 ( 57) Ariel Williams 11 25:34
7 ( 68) Hayley Palmer 10 26:32
7. 152 Lak. West ( 23:51 1:59:11 3:05)
========================================
1 5 Kylie Marshall 11 22:28
2 15 Megan Quinn 12 22:46
3 22 Camille Johnston 9 22:56
4 54 Rylie Wogenthal 10 25:28
5 56 Amanda Mascara 9 25:33
6 ( 70) Kylie Cress 9 26:51
7 ( 71) Leena Muslet 9 27:00
8. 210 Lebanon ( 24:20 2:01:38 2:15)
========================================
1 29 Emily Rice 10 23:23
2 38 Margo Bowers 9 24:02
3 42 Erin Finnessy 11 24:16
4 43 Lauren Patterson 9 24:19
5 58 Hannah Steinke 9 25:38
6 ( 59) Abby Feldmann 10 25:55
7 ( 72) Arriana King 11 27:12
9. 255 Greenville ( 25:06 2:05:28 3:19)
========================================
1 27 Brianna Hartle 10 23:15
2 47 Addy Frens 9 24:39
3 51 Natalie Esarey 12 25:01
4 61 Cheyenne Fritz 10 25:59
5 69 Morgan Kiser 12 26:34
10. 279 Northmont ( 25:33 2:07:42 2:58)
========================================
1 44 Aniyah Stanford 11 24:23
2 46 Bailey McCabe 11 24:33
3 52 Emily Robertson 10 25:12
4 64 Macy Newburg 10 26:13
5 73 Maggie Salata 9 27:21
6 ( 74) Hannah English 10 27:37
7 ( 75) Tymber Rostron 10 34:02
11. 283 Wor. Kilbourne ( 25:36 2:07:57 1:41)
========================================
1 45 Sarah Napoli 10 24:25
2 53 Emily Henthorn 12 25:23
3 60 Breanne Huffman 11 25:58
4 62 Sarah Garrison 10 26:05
5 63 Hannah Chambers 10 26:06
6 ( 65) Melissa D'Angelo 10 26:14
7 ( 67) Lucy Sheppard 10 26:30
Junior High Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhgir Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 1 1871 Taylor Ewert 7 Beavercreek 11:50 5:55
2 2 2071 Grace Kilroy 8 Centerville 11:51 5:56
3 3 2076 Savannah Lowe 8 Centerville 11:53 5:57
4 4 2465 Kaili Titley 8 Tippecanoe 12:10 6:05
5 5 2091 Kerri Walsh 7 Centerville 12:35 6:18
6 6 1889 Jodie Pierce 7 Beavercreek 12:39 6:20
7 7 2094 Emily Whitehead 8 Centerville 12:43 6:22
8 8 2464 Katie Taylor 8 Tippecanoe 12:43 6:22
9 9 2189 Grace Mcgrew 8 Miamisburg 12:46 6:23
10 10 2446 Jillian Brown 8 Tippecanoe 12:47 6:24
11 11 2404 Abby LaMacchia 8 St. Margaret and Columban 12:48 6:24
12 2500 Rachel Murray 8 Waynesville 12:51 6:26
13 12 2095 Rachel Whitehead 8 Centerville 12:52 6:26
14 13 2353 Ainsley Lightcap 8 Springboro 12:54 6:27
15 14 2362 Kelsey Saylor 8 Springboro 12:56 6:28
16 15 2514 Aria Kupka 8 Oakwood 12:57 6:29
17 16 2450 Stephanie Fink 8 Tippecanoe 13:04 6:32
18 17 2519 Elizabeth Vaughn 7 Oakwood 13:07 6:34
19 18 1866 Molly Bernhard 8 Beavercreek 13:07 6:34
20 19 2344 Kaitlin Buddelmeye 8 Springboro 13:13 6:37
21 20 2063 Allison Fick 8 Centerville 13:18 6:39
22 21 2134 Paige Rethman 7 Ft. Loramie 13:22 6:41
23 22 2114 Nicole Brocious 8 Franklin Monroe 13:23 6:42
24 23 2241 Abi Brown 8 Northmont 13:25 6:43
25 2220 Evan Byrd 8 National Trail 13:27 6:44
26 24 2133 Kennedi Gephart 7 Ft. Loramie 13:30 6:45
27 25 2401 Gwyneth Gorley 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:32 6:46
28 26 1892 Hali Russ 8 Beavercreek 13:33 6:47
29 27 2417 Lizzy Wolf 8 St. Margaret and Columban 13:33 6:47
30 28 1924 Minami Ford 8 Bellbrook 13:33 6:47
31 29 2415 Kirstin Thomas 7 St. Margaret and Columban 13:34 6:47
32 30 1873 Karitza Garcia 8 Beavercreek 13:35 6:48
33 31 2005 Meghan Schrand 7 Carroll 13:35 6:48
34 32 2252 Jenna Stowers 7 Northmont 13:40 6:50
35 33 1984 Abbie Schoenherr 8 Butler 13:45 6:53
36 34 2180 Rufaro Bulathsingh 8 Miamisburg 13:47 6:54
37 35 2069 Sophie Hippenmeyer 8 Centerville 13:47 6:54
38 36 2283 Samantha Kessler 7 Oak Hills 13:48 6:54
39 37 1963 Grace Monnig 7 Brookville 13:50 6:55
40 2497 Megan Handle 7 Waynesville 13:51 6:56
41 38 2135 Alyssa Wrasman 7 Ft. Loramie 13:52 6:56
42 39 2282 Emily Harrell 7 Oak Hills 13:53 6:57
43 40 1880 Emma Johnson 8 Beavercreek 13:54 6:57
44 41 2507 Lydia Beyer 8 Oakwood 13:54 6:57
45 2051 Megan Barbier 8 Centerville 13:55 6:58
46 42 1930 Kalli Kramer 8 Bellbrook 13:55 6:58
47 2061 Dalia Einstein 7 Centerville 13:57 6:59
48 43 2402 Ella Hanlon 8 St. Margaret and Columban 14:00 7:00
49 44 2411 Madi Person 8 St. Margaret and Columban 14:00 7:00
50 45 2287 Cailee Plunkett 7 Oak Hills 14:01 7:01
51 46 2358 Morgan Philippi 7 Springboro 14:02 7:01
52 47 2132 Erin Chaney 8 Ft. Loramie 14:03 7:02
53 48 2403 Emma Holly 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:04 7:02
54 49 1967 Emma Swabb 8 Brookville 14:04 7:02
55 50 2484 Maddie Pursifull 7 Valley View 14:06 7:03
56 51 1981 Maddie Mitchell 8 Butler 14:08 7:04
57 52 2352 Logan Lemaster 8 Springboro 14:11 7:06
58 2406 Gabrielle Lusby 8 St. Margaret and Columban 14:12 7:06
59 53 2317 Harlee Daniels 7 Spr. Northwestern 14:14 7:07
60 2155 Paige Blauvelt 7 Miami East 14:14 7:07
61 54 2366 Alyssa Valloric 8 Springboro 14:14 7:07
62 55 2347 Lauren Hoadley 7 Springboro 14:15 7:08
63 56 2480 Cameron Carter 8 Valley View 14:16 7:08
64 57 2462 Katie Reeder 7 Tippecanoe 14:17 7:09
65 1794 Olivia Wright 7 Ansonia 14:18 7:09
66 2400 Anna Flynn 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:19 7:10
67 58 2284 Kayla Korn 8 Oak Hills 14:21 7:11
68 59 1920 Cali Benetis 7 Bellbrook 14:21 7:11
69 60 2449 Caley DeHass 8 Tippecanoe 14:22 7:11
70 2078 Kaitlyn Scott 8 Centerville 14:23 7:12
71 2065 Selena Ghaben 8 Centerville 14:25 7:13
72 61 2451 Kasandra Freyre 7 Tippecanoe 14:25 7:13
73 2062 Layla Emmert 7 Centerville 14:26 7:13
74 62 2117 Selene Weaver 7 Franklin Monroe 14:27 7:14
75 63 2316 Jenna Cleland 7 Spr. Northwestern 14:28 7:14
76 64 2516 Hannah Potter 8 Oakwood 14:31 7:16
77 65 2318 Cassie Pencil 7 Spr. Northwestern 14:31 7:16
78 2412 Emily Reardon 7 St. Margaret and Columban 14:32 7:16
79 66 2319 Emma Randall 7 Spr. Northwestern 14:33 7:17
80 67 2184 Clementine Gates 8 Miamisburg 14:33 7:17
81 68 1923 Mara Fleck 7 Bellbrook 14:34 7:17
82 69 1865 Bentley Barrett 8 Beavercreek 14:34 7:17
83 2144 Tiffany Strobel 8 Greenville 14:37 7:19
84 1784 Jenna Ouellette 7 Alter 14:38 7:19
85 1895 Kasyn Tapia 8 Beavercreek 14:40 7:20
86 1785 Lauren Schimpf 7 Alter 14:41 7:21
87 2093 Kate Weske 8 Centerville 14:42 7:21
88 70 1939 Emma Young 8 Bellbrook 14:42 7:21
89 71 2190 Raegan Oehler 8 Miamisburg 14:43 7:22
90 2221 Lily Carpenter 8 National Trail 14:44 7:22
91 2361 Madisyn Savin 8 Springboro 14:45 7:23
92 72 1925 Maren Freudenschus 8 Bellbrook 14:45 7:23
93 73 1964 Holly Northcutt 8 Brookville 14:46 7:23
94 74 1965 Caitlyn Rieder 7 Brookville 14:47 7:24
95 75 2185 Keely Hopp 8 Miamisburg 14:48 7:24
96 76 1932 Kayla Paul 7 Bellbrook 14:48 7:24
97 2461 Elise Moore 8 Tippecanoe 14:50 7:25
98 2349 Alex Jones 8 Springboro 14:51 7:26
99 77 2247 Kiara Porter 8 Northmont 14:52 7:26
100 1928 Rachel Kahler 8 Bellbrook 14:54 7:27
101 1783 Natalie Hayosh 7 Alter 14:55 7:28
102 78 2508 Brenna Campbell 8 Oakwood 14:56 7:28
103 1894 Natalie Suchy 8 Beavercreek 14:59 7:30
104 2143 Lily Stiefel 8 Greenville 15:00 7:30
105 79 2285 Ally Mantuano 7 Oak Hills 15:00 7:30
106 2092 Marissa Wenzler 8 Centerville 15:00 7:30
107 2355 Ariana Marrero 8 Springboro 15:01 7:31
108 2444 Jackie Bashore 8 Tippecanoe 15:03 7:32
109 2050 Kalie Adrian 8 Centerville 15:03 7:32
110 80 2196 Reilly Stasienko 8 Miamisburg 15:04 7:32
111 2445 Jessie Break 7 Tippecanoe 15:04 7:32
112 2345 Jordan Crace 7 Springboro 15:05 7:33
113 1929 Elise Kemper 7 Bellbrook 15:07 7:34
114 1876 Rebecca Goehring 7 Beavercreek 15:07 7:34
115 1877 Olivia Hahm 7 Beavercreek 15:08 7:34
116 2359 Monica Reed 7 Springboro 15:10 7:35
117 81 1979 Elizabeth Kilgore 7 Butler 15:10 7:35
118 2398 Madison Carroll 7 St. Margaret and Columban 15:11 7:36
119 82 2286 Kylie Meyer 7 Oak Hills 15:12 7:36
120 2365 Elizabeth Stolle 7 Springboro 15:12 7:36
121 1869 Abby Day 7 Beavercreek 15:13 7:37
122 83 2115 Chloe Henninger 7 Franklin Monroe 15:14 7:37
123 2077 Katie Lynch 8 Centerville 15:17 7:39
124 1875 Marissa Glaeser 7 Beavercreek 15:18 7:39
125 84 2002 Devyn Harvey 8 Carroll 15:18 7:39
126 85 2520 Mollyy Venema 7 Oakwood 15:19 7:40
127 2066 Ayana Gurel 8 Centerville 15:19 7:40
128 86 2279 Lizzie Eckstein 7 Oak Hills 15:20 7:40
129 87 1980 Lauren Kilgore 7 Butler 15:21 7:41
130 2081 Kristen Orton 8 Centerville 15:25 7:43
131 88 2202 Chloe Long 7 Mid. Christian 15:26 7:43
132 2068 Virginia Hauberg 8 Centerville 15:26 7:43
133 89 2485 Anna Roach 8 Valley View 15:27 7:44
134 2060 Madison Earnest 7 Centerville 15:29 7:45
135 90 2242 Abby Gutierretz 7 Northmont 15:33 7:47
136 91 2314 Cassidy Carpenter 7 Spr. Northwestern 15:35 7:48
137 92 2505 Sammi Auditore 8 Oakwood 15:35 7:48
138 2058 Caitlyn Cunningham 8 Centerville 15:35 7:48
139 2409 Madison Nicely 8 St. Margaret and Columban 15:38 7:49
140 2459 Meredith Martin 7 Tippecanoe 15:38 7:49
141 2142 Kelsie Ruble 8 Greenville 15:38 7:49
142 2277 Elizabeth Conway 7 Oak Hills 15:40 7:50
143 2518 Lainey Teeers 8 Oakwood 15:41 7:51
144 1881 Emma Kieselhorst 7 Beavercreek 15:41 7:51
145 1896 Taylor Wagner 8 Beavercreek 15:42 7:51
146 2276 Abby Cain 7 Oak Hills 15:42 7:51
147 2452 Jenna Fujimura 8 Tippecanoe 15:43 7:52
148 93 2188 Madison Mcdonell 8 Miamisburg 15:45 7:53
149 2090 Sophie Snyder 7 Centerville 15:45 7:53
150 1927 Emily Hughes 7 Bellbrook 15:46 7:53
151 2100 Jewely Clevenger 8 Fairborn 15:46 7:53
152 2413 Payton Robinson 7 St. Margaret and Columban 15:46 7:53
153 1897 Victoria Webster 7 Beavercreek 15:47 7:54
154 2289 Erin Toon 7 Oak Hills 15:49 7:55
155 2083 Elizabeth Rakes 7 Centerville 15:51 7:56
156 1885 Ryann Mann 8 Beavercreek 15:51 7:56
157 2101 Claire Jones 8 Fairborn 15:52 7:56
158 2490 Schyler Schenck 7 Wayne 15:54 7:57
159 94 2304 Brenna Kitchen 8 Spr. Northridge 15:56 7:58
160 2084 Lori Rakes 7 Centerville 15:58 7:59
161 95 2131 Bailey Calcut 8 Ft. Loramie 16:01 8:01
162 2496 Charla Bees 8 Waynesville 16:02 8:01
163 2447 Allison Brunswick 7 Tippecanoe 16:03 8:02
164 2460 Annie Martino 8 Tippecanoe 16:05 8:03
165 2405 Hannah Linenkugel 8 St. Margaret and Columban 16:07 8:04
166 2278 Kaitlyn Delaney 8 Oak Hills 16:09 8:04
167 96 1815 Abbigail VanHoose 7 Arcanum-Butler 16:09 8:05
168 2191 Joie Richardson 7 Miamisburg 16:10 8:05
169 2053 Gal Ben Noun 7 Centerville 16:10 8:05
170 2103 Rayne Little 8 Fairborn 16:15 8:08
171 2140 Sophie Gettinger 7 Greenville 16:16 8:08
172 1935 Emily Taylor 8 Bellbrook 16:17 8:09
173 1931 Dominique McMillia 7 Bellbrook 16:22 8:11
174 2397 Sarah Burch 7 St. Margaret and Columban 16:23 8:12
175 1870 Meaghan Evans 7 Beavercreek 16:25 8:13
176 2099 Allison Barnhart 8 Fairborn 16:26 8:13
177 97 2000 Becca Barbaro 7 Carroll 16:28 8:14
178 2064 Siaira Johnson 8 Centerville 16:34 8:17
179 2288 Sarah Slattery 7 Oak Hills 16:34 8:17
180 2408 Lydia McClure 7 St. Margaret and Columban 16:34 8:17
181 2080 Aisha Naik 8 Centerville 16:35 8:18
182 2224 Chloe Taylor 8 National Trail 16:35 8:18
183 1864 Megan Antkoviak 8 Beavercreek 16:36 8:18
184 98 2245 Alexis Ostrander 8 Northmont 16:37 8:19
185 2275 Mckenzie Becker 8 Oak Hills 16:37 8:19
186 2499 Jodi McKenzie 8 Waynesville 16:37 8:19
187 1868 Katie Cook 7 Beavercreek 16:38 8:19
188 2504 Trina Aebker 7 Oakwood 16:40 8:20
189 2502 Haylee Grilliott 8 West Carrollton 16:40 8:20
190 2399 Caroline Daumeyer 8 St. Margaret and Columban 16:41 8:21
191 1922 Anjali Edwards 8 Bellbrook 16:41 8:21
192 99 2250 Emmy Smith 8 Northmont 16:41 8:21
193 2521 Aviva Young 7 Oakwood 16:46 8:23
194 2416 Mae Thomas 7 St. Margaret and Columban 16:46 8:23
195 1890 Cameron Reich 8 Beavercreek 16:47 8:24
196 1937 Katie Weidle 7 Bellbrook 16:48 8:24
197 2156 Karley Kinard 7 Miami East 16:48 8:24
198 1938 Alyssa Winn 7 Bellbrook 16:53 8:27
199 2179 Emma Bellert 7 Miamisburg 16:55 8:28
200 100 2201 Katie Davis 8 Mid. Christian 16:59 8:30
201 1936 Brooke Tincher 8 Bellbrook 16:59 8:30
202 101 1968 Kyla Wilson 7 Brookville 17:00 8:30
203 2343 Grace Blair 7 Springboro 17:00 8:30
204 2070 Kerry Karpinsky 8 Centerville 17:02 8:31
205 1926 Olivia Greathouse 7 Bellbrook 17:03 8:32
206 102 2482 Lindsey Gross 7 Valley View 17:03 8:32
207 2085 Anita Rhodes 8 Centerville 17:05 8:33
208 2510 Gabby Echevarria 8 Oakwood 17:05 8:33
209 103 2481 Anna Dima 7 Valley View 17:07 8:34
210 2512 Julia Guzman 8 Oakwood 17:07 8:34
211 2457 Madison Leonard 7 Tippecanoe 17:09 8:35
212 2567 Rivers McShirley 8 Tri-County North 17:09 8:35
213 2088 Madison Round 8 Centerville 17:09 8:35
214 2186 Evie Keister 8 Miamisburg 17:09 8:35
215 104 2118 Kirsten Zink 8 Franklin Monroe 17:11 8:36
216 105 2206 Natalie Troutman 6 Mid. Christian 17:13 8:37
217 2515 Charlotte Noton 7 Oakwood 17:17 8:39
218 2463 Katarina Schuller 7 Tippecanoe 17:22 8:41
219 106 2320 Nori Richardson 7 Spr. Northwestern 17:22 8:41
220 1874 Megan George 8 Beavercreek 17:25 8:43
221 2455 Kirsten Hartke 7 Tippecanoe 17:28 8:44
222 1893 Regan Smith 8 Beavercreek 17:29 8:45
223 2453 Abby Hanrahan 7 Tippecanoe 17:30 8:45
224 1879 Emma Jackson 8 Beavercreek 17:36 8:48
225 1886 Kaitlyn McGee 8 Beavercreek 17:37 8:49
226 107 1987 Allison Wheeler 8 Butler 17:38 8:49
227 1878 Elizabeth Hutson 8 Beavercreek 17:39 8:50
228 108 1982 Hailee Perry 8 Butler 17:41 8:51
229 109 2116 Keara Knepshield 7 Franklin Monroe 17:41 8:51
230 2195 Riley Stamm 7 Miamisburg 17:44 8:52
231 110 1813 Abigail Garrison 7 Arcanum-Butler 17:44 8:52
232 1887 Erin Miller 8 Beavercreek 17:45 8:53
233 2181 Lauren Culbertson 8 Miamisburg 17:48 8:54
234 111 2305 Riley Lauchard 7 Spr. Northridge 17:52 8:56
235 112 1962 Christine Marconet 7 Brookville 17:53 8:57
236 113 2004 Payton Hunt 7 Carroll 17:54 8:57
237 114 1978 Emily Kanak 8 Butler 17:57 8:59
238 2351 Grace Koenig 8 Springboro 18:02 9:01
239 115 2203 Emily Mullins 7 Mid. Christian 18:03 9:02
240 1891 Madison Riffel 7 Beavercreek 18:05 9:03
241 116 2301 Juliana Gray 7 Spr. Northridge 18:06 9:03
242 2194 Olivia Sizemore 7 Miamisburg 18:07 9:04
243 117 2299 Emma Cox 7 Spr. Northridge 18:11 9:06
244 2357 Chloe Parks 7 Springboro 18:21 9:11
245 2178 Madison Adkins 8 Miamisburg 18:22 9:11
246 1898 Ashlyn Willhelm 7 Beavercreek 18:24 9:12
247 2086 Hannah Rimstidt 7 Centerville 18:25 9:13
248 2509 Maria Delahunt 7 Oakwood 18:26 9:13
249 2073 Rachel Krause 7 Centerville 18:33 9:17
250 1983 Sidney Roberts 7 Butler 18:34 9:17
251 118 2246 Hallie Pennel 7 Northmont 18:37 9:19
252 2057 Kaitlyn Cross 7 Centerville 18:47 9:24
253 1793 Molly Batchelder 8 Anna 18:50 9:25
254 2458 Grace Liette 7 Tippecanoe 18:50 9:25
255 1867 Lehela Black 7 Beavercreek 18:52 9:26
256 119 2315 Mary Beth Clark 8 Spr. Northwestern 18:55 9:28
257 1986 Natalie Walker 8 Butler 18:57 9:29
258 2363 Samantha Schimmoll 7 Springboro 18:59 9:30
259 120 1961 Emma Boyd 8 Brookville 19:01 9:31
260 2511 Elliot Gowdy 7 Oakwood 19:04 9:32
261 121 1812 Audrey Ball 7 Arcanum-Butler 19:08 9:34
262 122 2306 Matti Stolarick 8 Spr. Northridge 19:09 9:35
263 2364 Reagan Settle 8 Springboro 19:14 9:37
264 2448 Killian Couch 7 Tippecanoe 19:19 9:40
265 123 2113 Hannah Berry 7 Franklin Monroe 19:20 9:40
266 2183 Emerie Elkins 7 Miamisburg 19:21 9:41
267 2414 Emily Schwartz 7 St. Margaret and Columban 19:22 9:41
268 2072 Sydney Klumb 7 Centerville 19:27 9:44
269 2056 Emma Raines 7 Centerville 19:30 9:45
270 2396 Celia Brown 8 St. Margaret and Columban 19:31 9:46
271 2280 Shea Gilkey 7 Oak Hills 19:32 9:46
272 124 2205 Tressa Ross 6 Mid. Christian 19:38 9:49
273 125 1816 Phoebe Weidner 7 Arcanum-Butler 19:47 9:54
274 2253 Morgan Tracey 8 Northmont 19:49 9:55
275 2067 Alison Hardie 7 Centerville 19:50 9:55
276 1883 Jordan Larson 7 Beavercreek 19:52 9:56
277 2360 Suhavi Salmon 8 Springboro 19:54 9:57
278 1933 Olivia Richardson 8 Bellbrook 19:58 9:59
279 126 2302 Abbey Holbrook 7 Spr. Northridge 20:02 10:01
280 1960 Tiffany Barr 7 Brookville 20:02 10:01
281 2456 Taylor Landrey 7 Tippecanoe 20:14 10:07
282 2354 Vismaya Manchaiah 8 Springboro 20:14 10:07
283 2506 Ellie Beringer 7 Oakwood 20:19 10:10
284 2059 Savannah Johnson 7 Centerville 20:21 10:11
285 2251 Caroline Stanaway 8 Northmont 20:25 10:13
286 2249 Emma Shellhaas 7 Northmont 20:29 10:15
287 2410 Meredith Peck 7 St. Margaret and Columban 20:39 10:20
288 2052 Katie Barnett 7 Centerville 20:45 10:23
289 127 2207 Sophie Wallace 6 Mid. Christian 20:52 10:26
290 2243 Lillie Huwe 8 Northmont 21:09 10:35
291 2454 Emma Hartings 7 Tippecanoe 21:13 10:37
292 2193 Hannah Serey 7 Miamisburg 21:20 10:40
293 128 1814 Aidan Sanders 7 Arcanum-Butler 21:21 10:41
294 2240 Kimberly Albright 7 Northmont 21:32 10:46
295 1888 Foram Patel 8 Beavercreek 21:41 10:51
296 2248 Evelynn Shade 7 Northmont 21:44 10:52
297 129 2003 Lauren Heil 7 Carroll 22:08 11:04
298 1934 Kayla Szekely 8 Bellbrook 23:02 11:31
299 130 2204 Grace Myers 6 Mid. Christian 23:55 11:58
300 131 2303 Megan Howard 7 Spr. Northridge 23:59 12:00
301 1921 Molly Dunham 8 Bellbrook 25:16 12:38
302 2300 Xandria Flesch 7 Spr. Northridge 33:23 16:42
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 29 Centerville ( 12:23 1:01:54 1:01)
========================================
1 2 Grace Kilroy 8 11:51
2 3 Savannah Lowe 8 11:53
3 5 Kerri Walsh 7 12:35
4 7 Emily Whitehead 8 12:43
5 12 Rachel Whitehead 8 12:52
6 ( 20) Allison Fick 8 13:18
7 ( 35) Sophie Hippenmeyer 8 13:47
2. 81 Beavercreek ( 12:57 1:04:44 1:45)
========================================
1 1 Taylor Ewert 7 11:50
2 6 Jodie Pierce 7 12:39
3 18 Molly Bernhard 8 13:07
4 26 Hali Russ 8 13:33
5 30 Karitza Garcia 8 13:35
6 ( 40) Emma Johnson 8 13:54
7 ( 69) Bentley Barrett 8 14:34
3. 95 Tippecanoe ( 13:01 1:05:01 2:07)
========================================
1 4 Kaili Titley 8 12:10
2 8 Katie Taylor 8 12:43
3 10 Jillian Brown 8 12:47
4 16 Stephanie Fink 8 13:04
5 57 Katie Reeder 7 14:17
6 ( 60) Caley DeHass 8 14:22
7 ( 61) Kasandra Freyre 7 14:25
4. 135 St. Margaret and Columban ( 13:30 1:07:27 1:12)
========================================
1 11 Abby LaMacchia 8 12:48
2 25 Gwyneth Gorley 8 13:32
3 27 Lizzy Wolf 8 13:33
4 29 Kirstin Thomas 7 13:34
5 43 Ella Hanlon 8 14:00
6 ( 44) Madi Person 8 14:00
7 ( 48) Emma Holly 7 14:04
5. 144 Springboro ( 13:28 1:07:16 1:17)
========================================
1 13 Ainsley Lightcap 8 12:54
2 14 Kelsey Saylor 8 12:56
3 19 Kaitlin Buddelmeyer 8 13:13
4 46 Morgan Philippi 7 14:02
5 52 Logan Lemaster 8 14:11
6 ( 54) Alyssa Valloric 8 14:14
7 ( 55) Lauren Hoadley 7 14:15
6. 215 Oakwood ( 13:53 1:09:25 1:59)
========================================
1 15 Aria Kupka 8 12:57
2 17 Elizabeth Vaughn 7 13:07
3 41 Lydia Beyer 8 13:54
4 64 Hannah Potter 8 14:31
5 78 Brenna Campbell 8 14:56
6 ( 85) Mollyy Venema 7 15:19
7 ( 92) Sammi Auditore 8 15:35
7. 225 Ft. Loramie ( 14:10 1:10:48 2:39)
========================================
1 21 Paige Rethman 7 13:22
2 24 Kennedi Gephart 7 13:30
3 38 Alyssa Wrasman 7 13:52
4 47 Erin Chaney 8 14:03
5 95 Bailey Calcut 8 16:01
8. 256 Miamisburg ( 14:08 1:10:37 2:02)
========================================
1 9 Grace Mcgrew 8 12:46
2 34 Rufaro Bulathsingha 8 13:47
3 67 Clementine Gates 8 14:33
4 71 Raegan Oehler 8 14:43
5 75 Keely Hopp 8 14:48
6 ( 80) Reilly Stasienko 8 15:04
7 ( 93) Madison Mcdonell 8 15:45
9. 257 Oak Hills ( 14:13 1:11:03 1:12)
========================================
1 36 Samantha Kessler 7 13:48
2 39 Emily Harrell 7 13:53
3 45 Cailee Plunkett 7 14:01
4 58 Kayla Korn 8 14:21
5 79 Ally Mantuano 7 15:00
6 ( 82) Kylie Meyer 7 15:12
7 ( 86) Lizzie Eckstein 7 15:20
10. 267 Bellbrook ( 14:13 1:11:05 1:09)
========================================
1 28 Minami Ford 8 13:33
2 42 Kalli Kramer 8 13:55
3 59 Cali Benetis 7 14:21
4 68 Mara Fleck 7 14:34
5 70 Emma Young 8 14:42
6 ( 72) Maren Freudenschus 8 14:45
7 ( 76) Kayla Paul 7 14:48
11. 320 Northmont ( 14:50 1:14:07 3:12)
========================================
1 23 Abi Brown 8 13:25
2 32 Jenna Stowers 7 13:40
3 77 Kiara Porter 8 14:52
4 90 Abby Gutierretz 7 15:33
5 98 Alexis Ostrander 8 16:37
6 ( 99) Emmy Smith 8 16:41
7 (118) Hallie Pennel 7 18:37
12. 334 Brookville ( 14:54 1:14:27 3:10)
========================================
1 37 Grace Monnig 7 13:50
2 49 Emma Swabb 8 14:04
3 73 Holly Northcutt 8 14:46
4 74 Caitlyn Rieder 7 14:47
5 101 Kyla Wilson 7 17:00
6 (112) Christine Marconett 7 17:53
7 (120) Emma Boyd 8 19:01
13. 338 Spr. Northwestern ( 14:41 1:13:21 1:21)
========================================
1 53 Harlee Daniels 7 14:14
2 63 Jenna Cleland 7 14:28
3 65 Cassie Pencil 7 14:31
4 66 Emma Randall 7 14:33
5 91 Cassidy Carpenter 7 15:35
6 (106) Nori Richardson 7 17:22
7 (119) Mary Beth Clark 8 18:55
14. 359 Butler ( 15:13 1:16:02 3:53)
========================================
1 33 Abbie Schoenherr 8 13:45
2 51 Maddie Mitchell 8 14:08
3 81 Elizabeth Kilgore 7 15:10
4 87 Lauren Kilgore 7 15:21
5 107 Allison Wheeler 8 17:38
6 (108) Hailee Perry 8 17:41
7 (114) Emily Kanak 8 17:57
15. 380 Franklin Monroe ( 15:36 1:17:56 4:18)
========================================
1 22 Nicole Brocious 8 13:23
2 62 Selene Weaver 7 14:27
3 83 Chloe Henninger 7 15:14
4 104 Kirsten Zink 8 17:11
5 109 Keara Knepshield 7 17:41
6 (123) Hannah Berry 7 19:20
16. 400 Valley View ( 15:36 1:17:59 3:01)
========================================
1 50 Maddie Pursifull 7 14:06
2 56 Cameron Carter 8 14:16
3 89 Anna Roach 8 15:27
4 102 Lindsey Gross 7 17:03
5 103 Anna Dima 7 17:07
17. 454 Carroll ( 17:05 1:25:23 8:33)
========================================
1 31 Meghan Schrand 7 13:35
2 84 Devyn Harvey 8 15:18
3 97 Becca Barbaro 7 16:28
4 113 Payton Hunt 7 17:54
5 129 Lauren Heil 7 22:08
18. 532 Mid. Christian ( 17:28 1:27:19 4:12)
========================================
1 88 Chloe Long 7 15:26
2 100 Katie Davis 8 16:59
3 105 Natalie Troutman 6 17:13
4 115 Emily Mullins 7 18:03
5 124 Tressa Ross 6 19:38
6 (127) Sophie Wallace 6 20:52
7 (130) Grace Myers 6 23:55
19. 560 Spr. Northridge ( 17:51 1:29:14 3:13)
========================================
1 94 Brenna Kitchen 8 15:56
2 111 Riley Lauchard 7 17:52
3 116 Juliana Gray 7 18:06
4 117 Emma Cox 7 18:11
5 122 Matti Stolarick 8 19:09
6 (126) Abbey Holbrook 7 20:02
7 (131) Megan Howard 7 23:59
20. 580 Arcanum-Butler ( 18:50 1:34:09 5:12)
========================================
1 96 Abbigail VanHoose 7 16:09
2 110 Abigail Garrison 7 17:44
3 121 Audrey Ball 7 19:08
4 125 Phoebe Weidner 7 19:47
5 128 Aidan Sanders 7 21:21
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·405384 views
|